Výsledky
Extraliga žen
102. 10. 2015 18:00MK ŘeznoviceSKST Vlašim6:0
111. 10. 2015 10:00KST Hluk MP DreamSK Frýdlant n.O.2:6
109. 10. 2015 18:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavSKST Baník Havířov6:3
109. 10. 2015 18:00SK DobréSKST Hodonín B6:4
111. 10. 2015 10:00SVS Hradec KrálovéSKST Hodonín A1:6
210. 10. 2015 10:30KST Hluk MP DreamSKST Baník Havířov5:5
210. 10. 2015 16:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavSK Frýdlant n.O.6:2
210. 10. 2015 17:00SK DobréSKST Hodonín A0:6
210. 10. 2015 16:00SVS Hradec KrálovéSKST Hodonín B6:4
318. 09. 2015 15:30SKST Hodonín ASKST Hodonín B6:0
322. 11. 2015 11:00SK Frýdlant n.O.SK Dobré6:0
317. 10. 2015 10:00SKST Baník HavířovSVS Hradec Králové0:6
316. 10. 2015 18:00SKST VlašimKST Hluk MP Dream6:1
316. 10. 2015 18:00MK ŘeznoviceMSK Gumotex Břeclav2:6
414. 11. 2015 17:00SK Frýdlant n.O.SVS Hradec Králové6:2
416. 10. 2015 17:00SKST Baník HavířovSK Dobré3:6
417. 10. 2015 10:00SKST VlašimMSK Gumotex Břeclav0:6
417. 10. 2015 10:00MK ŘeznoviceKST Hluk MP Dream6:2
530. 10. 2015 18:00KST Hluk MP DreamMSK Gumotex Břeclav5:5
501. 11. 2015 08:30SVS Hradec KrálovéMK Řeznovice5:5
530. 10. 2015 18:00SK DobréSKST Vlašim6:3
527. 10. 2015 10:30SKST Hodonín BSKST Baník Havířov4:6
506. 11. 2015 18:00SKST Hodonín ASK Frýdlant n.O.6:0
631. 10. 2015 16:00SVS Hradec KrálovéSKST Vlašim6:2
631. 10. 2015 17:00SK DobréMK Řeznovice6:3
615. 11. 2015 12:00SKST Hodonín BSK Frýdlant n.O.3:6
627. 10. 2015 18:00SKST Hodonín ASKST Baník Havířov6:0
720. 11. 2015 17:00SKST Baník HavířovSK Frýdlant n.O.3:6
714. 11. 2015 15:00SKST VlašimSKST Hodonín A1:6
705. 12. 2015 15:00MK ŘeznoviceSKST Hodonín B6:2
721. 11. 2015 16:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavSK Dobré6:0
720. 11. 2015 12:00KST Hluk MP DreamSVS Hradec Králové6:2
814. 11. 2015 09:30SKST VlašimSKST Hodonín B2:6
811. 12. 2015 18:00MK ŘeznoviceSKST Hodonín A2:6
820. 11. 2015 18:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavSVS Hradec Králové6:1
820. 11. 2015 18:00KST Hluk MP DreamSK Dobré5:5
911. 12. 2015 18:00SK DobréSVS Hradec Králové2:6
913. 12. 2015 10:00SKST Hodonín BKST Hluk MP Dream6:0
913. 12. 2015 10:00SKST Hodonín AMSK Gumotex Břeclav6:0
913. 12. 2015 10:00SK Frýdlant n.O.MK Řeznovice6:1
913. 12. 2015 10:00SKST Baník HavířovSKST Vlašim2:6
1012. 12. 2015 14:00SKST Hodonín BMSK Gumotex Břeclav0:6
1012. 12. 2015 14:00SKST Hodonín AKST Hluk MP Dream6:0
1012. 12. 2015 17:00SK Frýdlant n.O.SKST Vlašim6:2
1012. 12. 2015 17:30SKST Baník HavířovMK Řeznovice0:6
1108. 01. 2016 18:00SKST VlašimMK Řeznovice4:6
1110. 01. 2016 11:00SK Frýdlant n.O.KST Hluk MP Dream6:2
1110. 01. 2016 10:00SKST Baník HavířovMSK Gumotex Břeclav0:6
1108. 01. 2016 18:00SKST Hodonín BSK Dobré6:3
1108. 01. 2016 18:00SKST Hodonín ASVS Hradec Králové6:3
1209. 01. 2016 17:30SKST Baník HavířovKST Hluk MP Dream1:6
1209. 01. 2016 17:00SK Frýdlant n.O.MSK Gumotex Břeclav2:6
1209. 01. 2016 10:30SKST Hodonín ASK Dobré6:0
1209. 01. 2016 10:30SKST Hodonín BSVS Hradec Králové2:6
1318. 09. 2015 17:00SKST Hodonín BSKST Hodonín A0:6
1330. 01. 2016 17:00SK DobréSK Frýdlant n.O.2:6
1330. 01. 2016 15:00SVS Hradec KrálovéSKST Baník Havířov6:1
1322. 01. 2016 19:00KST Hluk MP DreamSKST Vlašim6:2
1322. 01. 2016 18:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavMK Řeznovice6:1
1431. 01. 2016 10:00SVS Hradec KrálovéSK Frýdlant n.O.6:4
1429. 01. 2016 16:00SK DobréSKST Baník Havířov6:4
1423. 01. 2016 16:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavSKST Vlašim6:0
1423. 01. 2016 10:30KST Hluk MP DreamMK Řeznovice4:6
1505. 02. 2016 17:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavKST Hluk MP Dream6:0
1507. 02. 2016 14:00MK ŘeznoviceSVS Hradec Králové6:4
1505. 02. 2016 16:00
Sportovní hala, Sportovní 1570,Vlašim
SKST VlašimSK Dobré3:6
1505. 02. 2016 17:00SKST Baník HavířovSKST Hodonín B6:4
1507. 02. 2016 11:00
Sport. gymnázium, Volgogradská 2631/1, Ostrava - Zábřeh
SK Frýdlant n.O.SKST Hodonín A0:6
1606. 02. 2016 10:00SKST VlašimSVS Hradec Králové6:4
1606. 02. 2016 10:00MK ŘeznoviceSK Dobré6:3
1606. 02. 2016 17:00
Sport. gymnázium, Volgogradská 2631/1, Ostrava - Zábřeh
SK Frýdlant n.O.SKST Hodonín B6:3
1606. 02. 2016 14:00SKST Baník HavířovSKST Hodonín A0:6
1707. 02. 2016 17:00
Sport. gymnázium, Volgogradská 2631/1, Ostrava - Zábřeh
SK Frýdlant n.O.SKST Baník Havířov6:2
1721. 02. 2016 15:00SKST Hodonín ASKST Vlašim6:0
1725. 02. 2016 18:00SKST Hodonín BMK Řeznovice2:6
1719. 02. 2016 18:00SK DobréMSK Gumotex Břeclav1:6
1721. 02. 2016 10:00SVS Hradec KrálovéKST Hluk MP Dream6:0
1821. 02. 2016 11:00SKST Hodonín BSKST Vlašim2:6
1820. 02. 2016 14:00SKST Hodonín AMK Řeznovice6:0
1820. 02. 2016 13:00
Ke Stadionu 1485, Kostelec nad Orlicí, v prvním patře bistra F-Club
SVS Hradec KrálovéMSK Gumotex Břeclav5:5
1820. 02. 2016 17:00SK DobréKST Hluk MP Dream6:2
1912. 03. 2016 16:00SVS Hradec KrálovéSK Dobré1:6
1911. 03. 2016 18:00KST Hluk MP DreamSKST Hodonín B0:6
1911. 03. 2016 18:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavSKST Hodonín A2:6
1913. 03. 2016 14:00MK ŘeznoviceSK Frýdlant n.O.4:6
1911. 03. 2016 18:00SKST VlašimSKST Baník Havířov5:5
2012. 03. 2016 16:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavSKST Hodonín B6:3
2012. 03. 2016 10:30KST Hluk MP DreamSKST Hodonín A0:6
2012. 03. 2016 10:30SKST VlašimSK Frýdlant n.O.0:6
2012. 03. 2016 10:00MK ŘeznoviceSKST Baník Havířov6:4
1/102. 04. 2016 17:00
v herně SK Dobré
SK Frýdlant n.O.SK Dobré5:2
1/102. 04. 2016 10:00
v herně SVS Hradec Králové
MK ŘeznoviceSVS Hradec Králové5:2
1/208. 04. 2016 17:00
Sport. gymnázium Volgogradská 2631/1, Ostrava
SK DobréSK Frýdlant n.O.0:5
1/209. 04. 2016 10:00
v herně MK Řeznovic
SVS Hradec KrálovéMK Řeznovice2:5
2/130. 04. 2016 15:00SKST Hodonín AMK Řeznovice5:0
2/129. 04. 2016 18:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavSK Frýdlant n.O.5:2
2/201. 05. 2016 15:00MK ŘeznoviceSKST Hodonín A1:5
2/202. 05. 2016 18:00
Sport. gymnázium, Volgogradská 2631/1, Ostrava - Zábřeh
SK Frýdlant n.O.MSK Gumotex Břeclav4:5
3/109. 05. 2016 18:00SKST Hodonín AMSK Gumotex Břeclav5:1
3/211. 05. 2016 18:00
Zimní stadion, Pod Zámkem 5, Břeclav
MSK Gumotex BřeclavSKST Hodonín A1:5
3/313. 05. 2016 18:00SKST Hodonín AMSK Gumotex Břeclav5:0

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy