Výsledky
Reg. soutěž II
109. 10. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá CBořitov C7:11
109. 10. 2015 18:00Šošůvka DKunštát D10:8
109. 10. 2015 18:00Olešnice CKřetín E10:8
109. 10. 2015 18:00Boskovice CPetrovice D15:3
109. 10. 2015 18:00Kuničky AŽdárná C14:4
109. 10. 2015 18:00Brťov AV. Opatovice C10:8
109. 10. 2015 18:00Kunice AVelenov B7:11
216. 10. 2015 18:00Bořitov CVelenov B6:12
216. 10. 2015 18:00V. Opatovice CKunice A7:11
216. 10. 2015 18:00Ždárná CBrťov A4:14
216. 10. 2015 18:00Petrovice DKuničky A3:15
216. 10. 2015 18:00Křetín EBoskovice C0:18
216. 10. 2015 18:00Kunštát DOlešnice C16:2
216. 10. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá CŠošůvka D9:9
323. 10. 2015 18:00Šošůvka DBořitov C3:15
323. 10. 2015 18:00Olešnice COkrouhlá C1:17
323. 10. 2015 18:00Boskovice CKunštát D6:12
323. 10. 2015 18:00Kuničky AKřetín E12:6
323. 10. 2015 18:00Brťov APetrovice D13:5
323. 10. 2015 18:00Kunice AŽdárná C15:3
323. 10. 2015 18:00Velenov BV. Opatovice C10:8
430. 10. 2015 18:00Bořitov CV. Opatovice C5:13
430. 10. 2015 18:00Ždárná CVelenov B3:15
430. 10. 2015 18:00Petrovice DKunice A1:17
430. 10. 2015 18:00Křetín EBrťov A0:18
430. 10. 2015 18:00Kunštát DKuničky A6:12
430. 10. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá CBoskovice C6:12
430. 10. 2015 18:00Šošůvka DOlešnice C11:7
506. 11. 2015 18:00Olešnice CBořitov C5:13
506. 11. 2015 18:00Boskovice CŠošůvka D11:7
506. 11. 2015 18:00Kuničky AOkrouhlá C16:2
506. 11. 2015 18:00Brťov AKunštát D13:5
506. 11. 2015 18:00Kunice AKřetín E17:1
506. 11. 2015 18:00Velenov BPetrovice D15:3
506. 11. 2015 18:00V. Opatovice CŽdárná C14:4
613. 11. 2015 18:00Bořitov CŽdárná C8:10
613. 11. 2015 18:00Petrovice DV. Opatovice C2:16
613. 11. 2015 18:00Křetín EVelenov B4:14
613. 11. 2015 18:00Kunštát DKunice A8:10
613. 11. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá CBrťov A3:15
613. 11. 2015 18:00Šošůvka DKuničky A7:11
613. 11. 2015 18:00Olešnice CBoskovice C2:16
727. 11. 2015 18:00Boskovice CBořitov C13:5
727. 11. 2015 18:00Kuničky AOlešnice C11:7
727. 11. 2015 18:00Brťov AŠošůvka D15:3
727. 11. 2015 18:00Kunice AOkrouhlá C15:3
729. 11. 2015 18:00Velenov BKunštát D14:4
727. 11. 2015 18:00V. Opatovice CKřetín E17:1
727. 11. 2015 18:00Ždárná CPetrovice D15:3
811. 12. 2015 18:00Bořitov CPetrovice D17:1
811. 12. 2015 18:00Křetín EŽdárná C2:16
811. 12. 2015 18:00Kunštát DV. Opatovice C7:11
811. 12. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá CVelenov B0:18
811. 12. 2015 18:00Šošůvka DKunice A0:18
811. 12. 2015 18:00Olešnice CBrťov A3:15
811. 12. 2015 18:00Boskovice CKuničky A5:13
908. 01. 2016 18:00Kuničky ABořitov C16:2
908. 01. 2016 18:00Brťov ABoskovice C11:7
908. 01. 2016 18:00Kunice AOlešnice C12:6
908. 01. 2016 18:00Velenov BŠošůvka D12:6
908. 01. 2016 18:00V. Opatovice COkrouhlá C15:3
908. 01. 2016 18:00Ždárná CKunštát D14:4
908. 01. 2016 18:00Petrovice DKřetín E8:10
1015. 01. 2016 18:00Bořitov CKřetín E14:4
1015. 01. 2016 18:00Kunštát DPetrovice D9:9
1015. 01. 2016 18:00Okrouhlá CŽdárná C11:7
1015. 01. 2016 18:00Šošůvka DV. Opatovice C3:15
1015. 01. 2016 18:00Olešnice CVelenov B1:17
1015. 01. 2016 18:00Boskovice CKunice A9:9
1015. 01. 2016 18:00Kuničky ABrťov A10:8
1122. 01. 2016 18:00Brťov ABořitov C14:4
1122. 01. 2016 18:00Kunice AKuničky A5:13
1122. 01. 2016 18:00Velenov BBoskovice C13:5
1122. 01. 2016 18:00V. Opatovice COlešnice C18:0wo
1122. 01. 2016 18:00Ždárná CŠošůvka D15:3
1122. 01. 2016 18:00Petrovice DOkrouhlá C8:10
1122. 01. 2016 18:00Křetín EKunštát D5:13
1228. 09. 2015 18:00Bořitov CKunštát D8:10
1225. 09. 2015 18:00Okrouhlá CKřetín E18:0
1225. 09. 2015 18:00Šošůvka DPetrovice D4:14
1225. 09. 2015 18:00Olešnice CŽdárná C5:13
1225. 09. 2015 18:00Boskovice CV. Opatovice C6:12
1227. 09. 2015 18:00Kuničky AVelenov B10:8
1225. 09. 2015 18:00Brťov AKunice A13:5
1302. 10. 2015 18:00Kunice ABořitov C13:5
1302. 10. 2015 18:00Velenov BBrťov A10:8
1302. 10. 2015 18:00V. Opatovice CKuničky A7:11
1302. 10. 2015 18:00Ždárná CBoskovice C4:14
1302. 10. 2015 18:00Petrovice DOlešnice C4:14
1302. 10. 2015 18:00Křetín EŠošůvka D13:5
1302. 10. 2015 18:00Kunštát DOkrouhlá C16:2
1405. 02. 2016 18:00Kuničky ABoskovice C13:5
1405. 02. 2016 18:00V. Opatovice CVelenov B11:7
1405. 02. 2016 18:00Kunice ABrťov A2:16
1405. 02. 2016 18:00Petrovice DŽdárná C5:13
1405. 02. 2016 18:00Olešnice CKunštát D9:9
1405. 02. 2016 18:00Křetín EBořitov C2:16
1405. 02. 2016 18:00Šošůvka DOkrouhlá C12:6
1512. 02. 2016 18:00Kunice ABoskovice C14:4
1512. 02. 2016 18:00V. Opatovice CBrťov A13:5
1512. 02. 2016 18:00Velenov BKuničky A16:2
1512. 02. 2016 18:00Ždárná CPetrovice D15:3
1512. 02. 2016 18:00Kunštát DOlešnice C6:12
1512. 02. 2016 18:00Bořitov CKřetín E16:2
1512. 02. 2016 18:00Okrouhlá CŠošůvka D8:10
1626. 02. 2016 18:00Boskovice CVelenov B6:12
1626. 02. 2016 18:00Brťov AKuničky A12:6
1626. 02. 2016 18:00Kunice AV. Opatovice C4:14
1626. 02. 2016 18:00Šošůvka DŽdárná C13:5
1626. 02. 2016 18:00Olešnice CBořitov C3:15
1626. 02. 2016 18:00Petrovice DOkrouhlá C6:12
1626. 02. 2016 18:00Křetín EKunštát D10:8
1711. 03. 2016 18:00V. Opatovice CBoskovice C13:5
1711. 03. 2016 18:00Kuničky AKunice A12:6
1711. 03. 2016 18:00Brťov AVelenov B9:9
1711. 03. 2016 18:00Ždárná CŠošůvka D16:2
1711. 03. 2016 18:00Bořitov COlešnice C7:11
1711. 03. 2016 18:00Okrouhlá CPetrovice D12:6
1711. 03. 2016 18:00Kunštát DKřetín E17:1
1818. 03. 2016 18:00Velenov BKunice A13:5
1818. 03. 2016 18:00Boskovice CBrťov A13:5
1818. 03. 2016 18:00Kuničky AV. Opatovice C7:11
1818. 03. 2016 18:00Bořitov CŽdárná C12:6
1818. 03. 2016 18:00Olešnice CŠošůvka D11:7
1818. 03. 2016 18:00Okrouhlá CKunštát D12:6
1818. 03. 2016 18:00Petrovice DKřetín E8:10
1925. 03. 2016 18:00Ždárná CBořitov C6:12
1925. 03. 2016 18:00Šošůvka DOlešnice C10:8
1925. 03. 2016 18:00Kunštát DOkrouhlá C4:14
1925. 03. 2016 18:00Křetín EPetrovice D11:7

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline