Výsledky
Divize muži
124. 09. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Břasy ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10:6
124. 09. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10:7
124. 09. 2016 09:00KOC Sušice ADioss Nýřany A4:10
124. 09. 2016 09:00KST Klatovy ATJ Dobřany A10:4
124. 09. 2016 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice AUnion Plzeň B10:5
124. 09. 2016 09:00TJ Slavoj Stod AUnion Plzeň C9:9
224. 09. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol Břasy ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10:3
224. 09. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B9:9
224. 09. 2016 14:00KOC Sušice ATJ Dobřany A4:10
224. 09. 2016 14:00KST Klatovy ADioss Nýřany A10:7
224. 09. 2016 14:00SK Jiskra Domažlice AUnion Plzeň C9:9
224. 09. 2016 14:00TJ Slavoj Stod AUnion Plzeň B10:8
315. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Břasy AUnion Plzeň B8:10
315. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Lhůta AUnion Plzeň C7:10
315. 10. 2016 09:00Dioss Nýřany ASK Jiskra Domažlice A10:7
315. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Dobřany ATJ Slavoj Stod A10:6
315. 10. 2016 08:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BKOC Sušice A10:5
315. 10. 2016 08:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CKST Klatovy A4:10
415. 10. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol Lhůta AUnion Plzeň B8:10
415. 10. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol Břasy AUnion Plzeň C9:9
415. 10. 2016 14:00Dioss Nýřany ATJ Slavoj Stod A9:9
415. 10. 2016 14:00TJ Dobřany ASK Jiskra Domažlice A6:10
415. 10. 2016 13:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BKST Klatovy A7:10
415. 10. 2016 13:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CKOC Sušice A8:10
528. 10. 2016 19:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ATJ Slavoj Stod A10:0
517. 09. 2016 09:00Union Plzeň BUnion Plzeň C10:4
525. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Dobřany ADioss Nýřany A9:9
517. 09. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10:5
528. 10. 2016 18:00KOC Sušice AKST Klatovy A3:10
529. 10. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Břasy ATJ Sokol Lhůta A10:5
612. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Břasy AKOC Sušice A10:4
612. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Lhůta AKST Klatovy A9:9
612. 11. 2016 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10:6
612. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Slavoj Stod ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. C9:9
612. 11. 2016 09:00Dioss Nýřany AUnion Plzeň B2:10
612. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Dobřany AUnion Plzeň C10:6
712. 11. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol Břasy AKST Klatovy A10:7
712. 11. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol Lhůta AKOC Sušice A6:10
712. 11. 2016 14:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10:2
712. 11. 2016 14:00TJ Slavoj Stod ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10:4
712. 11. 2016 14:00TJ Dobřany AUnion Plzeň B5:10
712. 11. 2016 14:00Dioss Nýřany AUnion Plzeň C9:9
826. 11. 2016 09:00Dioss Nýřany ATJ Sokol Břasy A3:10
826. 11. 2016 09:00TJ Dobřany ATJ Sokol Lhůta A10:8
826. 11. 2016 08:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BUnion Plzeň B10:7
826. 11. 2016 09:00
herna Unionu Plzeň
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CUnion Plzeň C2:10
826. 11. 2016 09:00KOC Sušice ASK Jiskra Domažlice A0:10
826. 11. 2016 09:00KST Klatovy ATJ Slavoj Stod A10:1
926. 11. 2016 14:00Dioss Nýřany ATJ Sokol Lhůta A10:7
926. 11. 2016 14:00TJ Dobřany ATJ Sokol Břasy A1:10
926. 11. 2016 13:30
herna Unionu Plzeň
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BUnion Plzeň C5:10
926. 11. 2016 13:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CUnion Plzeň B1:10
926. 11. 2016 14:00KOC Sušice ATJ Slavoj Stod A10:2
926. 11. 2016 14:00KST Klatovy ASK Jiskra Domažlice A5:10
1010. 12. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Břasy ASK Jiskra Domažlice A6:10
1010. 12. 2016 09:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ATJ Slavoj Stod A9:9
1010. 12. 2016 09:00KOC Sušice AUnion Plzeň B10:3
1010. 12. 2016 09:00KST Klatovy AUnion Plzeň C10:3
1010. 12. 2016 09:00Dioss Nýřany ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B5:10
1010. 12. 2016 09:00TJ Dobřany ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10:4
1110. 12. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol Břasy ATJ Slavoj Stod A10:2
1110. 12. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ASK Jiskra Domažlice A3:10
1110. 12. 2016 14:00KST Klatovy AUnion Plzeň B10:7
1110. 12. 2016 14:00KOC Sušice AUnion Plzeň C7:10
1110. 12. 2016 14:00Dioss Nýřany ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10:1
1110. 12. 2016 14:00TJ Dobřany ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B9:9
1214. 01. 2017 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ATJ Sokol Břasy A10:3
1214. 01. 2017 09:00TJ Slavoj Stod ATJ Sokol Lhůta A10:3
1214. 01. 2017 09:00Union Plzeň BKOC Sušice A10:4
1214. 01. 2017 09:00Union Plzeň CKST Klatovy A10:7
1214. 01. 2017 08:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BDioss Nýřany A10:3
1214. 01. 2017 08:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CTJ Dobřany A9:9
1314. 01. 2017 14:00TJ Slavoj Stod ATJ Sokol Břasy A7:10
1314. 01. 2017 14:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ATJ Sokol Lhůta A10:7
1314. 01. 2017 14:00Union Plzeň BKST Klatovy A1:10
1314. 01. 2017 14:00Union Plzeň CKOC Sušice A10:4
1314. 01. 2017 13:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CDioss Nýřany A5:10
1312. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Dobřany A10:4
1428. 01. 2017 08:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Sokol Břasy A4:10
1428. 01. 2017 08:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CTJ Sokol Lhůta A7:10
1428. 01. 2017 09:00Dioss Nýřany AKOC Sušice A3:10
1428. 01. 2017 09:00TJ Dobřany AKST Klatovy A4:10
1428. 01. 2017 08:00SK Jiskra Domažlice AUnion Plzeň B10:4
1428. 01. 2017 09:00Union Plzeň CTJ Slavoj Stod A10:4
1528. 01. 2017 13:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CTJ Sokol Břasy A2:10
1528. 01. 2017 13:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Sokol Lhůta A10:5
1528. 01. 2017 14:00TJ Dobřany AKOC Sušice A10:7
1528. 01. 2017 14:00Dioss Nýřany AKST Klatovy A2:10
1528. 01. 2017 13:00SK Jiskra Domažlice AUnion Plzeň C10:6
1528. 01. 2017 14:00Union Plzeň BTJ Slavoj Stod A10:5
1608. 02. 2017 19:00TJ Slavoj Stod ASK Jiskra Domažlice A8:10
1617. 09. 2016 09:00Union Plzeň CUnion Plzeň B9:9
1611. 02. 2017 09:00Dioss Nýřany ATJ Dobřany A10:8
1617. 09. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B9:9
1611. 02. 2017 09:00KST Klatovy AKOC Sušice A10:5
1611. 02. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ATJ Sokol Břasy A5:10
1725. 02. 2017 09:00Union Plzeň BTJ Sokol Břasy A7:10
1725. 02. 2017 09:00Union Plzeň CTJ Sokol Lhůta A10:1
1725. 02. 2017 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ADioss Nýřany A10:0
1725. 02. 2017 09:00TJ Slavoj Stod ATJ Dobřany A10:4
1725. 02. 2017 09:00KOC Sušice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B4:10
1725. 02. 2017 09:00KST Klatovy ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10:0
1825. 02. 2017 14:00Union Plzeň BTJ Sokol Lhůta A10:6
1825. 02. 2017 14:00Union Plzeň CTJ Sokol Břasy A9:9
1825. 02. 2017 14:00TJ Slavoj Stod ADioss Nýřany A9:9
1825. 02. 2017 14:00SK Jiskra Domažlice ATJ Dobřany A10:0wo
1825. 02. 2017 14:00KST Klatovy ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B9:9
1825. 02. 2017 14:00KOC Sušice ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10:0
1911. 03. 2017 09:00KOC Sušice ATJ Sokol Břasy A6:10
1911. 03. 2017 09:00KST Klatovy ATJ Sokol Lhůta A10:3
1911. 03. 2017 08:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BSK Jiskra Domažlice A0:10
1911. 03. 2017 08:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CTJ Slavoj Stod A0:10
1911. 03. 2017 09:00Union Plzeň BDioss Nýřany A10:1
1911. 03. 2017 09:00Union Plzeň CTJ Dobřany A10:6
2011. 03. 2017 14:00KST Klatovy ATJ Sokol Břasy A7:10
2011. 03. 2017 14:00KOC Sušice ATJ Sokol Lhůta A10:4
2011. 03. 2017 13:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. CSK Jiskra Domažlice A0:10
2011. 03. 2017 13:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Slavoj Stod A6:10
2011. 03. 2017 14:00Union Plzeň BTJ Dobřany A10:7
2011. 03. 2017 14:00Union Plzeň CDioss Nýřany A9:9
2125. 03. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Břasy ADioss Nýřany A10:4
2125. 03. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ATJ Dobřany A1:10
2125. 03. 2017 09:00Union Plzeň BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10:2
2124. 03. 2017 18:00Union Plzeň CTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10:1
2125. 03. 2017 09:00SK Jiskra Domažlice AKOC Sušice A10:0
2125. 03. 2017 09:00TJ Slavoj Stod AKST Klatovy A10:7
2225. 03. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Lhůta ADioss Nýřany A9:9
2225. 03. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Břasy ATJ Dobřany A10:8
2225. 03. 2017 14:00
herna Sokol Plzeň V.
Union Plzeň CTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10:3
2225. 03. 2017 14:00Union Plzeň BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. C10:1
2225. 03. 2017 14:00TJ Slavoj Stod AKOC Sušice A9:9
2225. 03. 2017 14:00SK Jiskra Domažlice AKST Klatovy A10:3

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
JOOLA
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline