Výsledky
Extraliga mužů
127. 08. 2016 17:00SK TTC Františkovy LázněSKST DencoHappel Liberec4:2
127. 08. 2016 15:00KT PrahaTTC Elizza Praha3:3
126. 08. 2016 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016TJ Ostrava KST4:1
128. 08. 2016 10:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéSKST Charvát Baník Havířov2:4
126. 08. 2016 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaTJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDA4:0
126. 08. 2016 18:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz3:3
228. 08. 2016 15:00SK TTC Františkovy LázněTTC Elizza Praha4:0
228. 08. 2016 10:00KT PrahaSKST DencoHappel Liberec1:4
227. 08. 2016 16:00TTC Ostrava 2016SKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:0
227. 08. 2016 16:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéTJ Ostrava KST3:3
227. 08. 2016 14:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz3:3
227. 08. 2016 14:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaTJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDA4:1
309. 09. 2016 18:00SKST DencoHappel LiberecTJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDA4:2
309. 09. 2016 18:00TTC Elizza PrahaTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz4:2
309. 09. 2016 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSF SKK EL Niňo Praha3:3
309. 09. 2016 16:30SKST Charvát Baník HavířovSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha3:3
310. 09. 2016 17:00SK TTC Františkovy LázněTTC Ostrava 20161:4
310. 09. 2016 15:00KT PrahaDTJ Hradec Králové0:4
408. 09. 2016 18:00SKST DencoHappel LiberecTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz1:4
410. 09. 2016 10:30TTC Elizza PrahaTJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDA4:0
410. 09. 2016 14:00TJ Ostrava KSTSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha4:0
410. 09. 2016 14:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovSF SKK EL Niňo Praha0:4
411. 09. 2016 15:00SK TTC Františkovy LázněDTJ Hradec Králové0:4wo
411. 09. 2016 10:00KT PrahaTTC Ostrava 20160:4
530. 09. 2016 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016TTC Elizza Praha4:0
502. 10. 2016 10:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéSKST DencoHappel Liberec4:1
530. 09. 2016 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSK TTC Františkovy Lázně3:3
530. 09. 2016 18:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaKT Praha4:0
530. 09. 2016 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTTJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDA4:1
528. 09. 2016 19:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz3:3
601. 10. 2016 16:00TTC Ostrava 2016SKST DencoHappel Liberec4:2
601. 10. 2016 16:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéTTC Elizza Praha4:1
601. 10. 2016 14:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaKT Praha4:0
629. 09. 2016 17:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaSK TTC Františkovy Lázně0:4
629. 09. 2016 19:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovTJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDA4:1
629. 09. 2016 19:00TJ Ostrava KSTTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz4:2
715. 10. 2016 17:00SK TTC Františkovy LázněKT Praha4:1
714. 10. 2016 20:00TTC Ostrava 2016DTJ Hradec Králové3:3
721. 10. 2016 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha4:0
707. 10. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDATJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz0:4
714. 10. 2016 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:0
714. 10. 2016 18:00SKST DencoHappel LiberecTTC Elizza Praha4:1
811. 11. 2016 18:00SKST DencoHappel LiberecTJ Ostrava KST1:4
811. 11. 2016 18:00TTC Elizza PrahaSKST Charvát Baník Havířov3:3
812. 11. 2016 17:00SK TTC Františkovy LázněTJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDA4:0
812. 11. 2016 15:00KT PrahaTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz1:4
806. 11. 2016 15:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaTTC Ostrava 20164:1
813. 11. 2016 10:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha4:2
912. 11. 2016 10:00SKST DencoHappel LiberecSKST Charvát Baník Havířov3:3
912. 11. 2016 10:30TTC Elizza PrahaTJ Ostrava KST2:4
913. 11. 2016 15:00SK TTC Františkovy LázněTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz4:0
913. 11. 2016 10:00KT PrahaTJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDA4:1
907. 11. 2016 18:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaTTC Ostrava 20161:4
912. 11. 2016 16:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéSF SKK EL Niňo Praha1:4
1009. 12. 2016 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSKST DencoHappel Liberec4:0
1009. 12. 2016 18:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaTTC Elizza Praha4:0
1017. 12. 2016 16:00TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDATTC Ostrava 20160:4
1017. 12. 2016 12:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czDTJ Hradec Králové3:3
1009. 12. 2016 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSK TTC Františkovy Lázně2:4
1009. 12. 2016 18:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovKT Praha4:2
1110. 12. 2016 14:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaTTC Elizza Praha4:0
1110. 12. 2016 14:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaSKST DencoHappel Liberec4:0
1118. 12. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDADTJ Hradec Králové1:4
1118. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czTTC Ostrava 20161:4
1110. 12. 2016 14:00TJ Ostrava KSTKT Praha4:2
1110. 12. 2016 14:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovSK TTC Františkovy Lázně0:4
1206. 01. 2017 18:00SKST DencoHappel LiberecSK TTC Františkovy Lázně0:4
1206. 01. 2017 18:00TTC Elizza PrahaKT Praha3:3
1206. 01. 2017 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTTTC Ostrava 20161:4
1206. 01. 2017 16:30SKST Charvát Baník HavířovDTJ Hradec Králové0:4
1207. 01. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDASF SKK EL Niňo Praha2:4
1207. 01. 2017 12:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha0:4
1307. 01. 2017 10:30TTC Elizza PrahaSK TTC Františkovy Lázně0:4
1307. 01. 2017 10:00SKST DencoHappel LiberecKT Praha4:0
1307. 01. 2017 14:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovTTC Ostrava 20161:4
1307. 01. 2017 14:00TJ Ostrava KSTDTJ Hradec Králové3:3
1308. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czSF SKK EL Niňo Praha1:4
1308. 01. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDASF SK Kotlářka EN Praha0:4
1414. 01. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDASKST DencoHappel Liberec3:3
1414. 01. 2017 12:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czTTC Elizza Praha2:4
1411. 01. 2017 17:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaTJ Ostrava KST4:0
1413. 01. 2017 18:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaSKST Charvát Baník Havířov0:4
1413. 01. 2017 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016SK TTC Františkovy Lázně4:1
1415. 01. 2017 10:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéKT Praha4:1
1515. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czSKST DencoHappel Liberec2:4
1515. 01. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDATTC Elizza Praha3:3
1510. 01. 2017 16:30SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaTJ Ostrava KST4:2
1514. 01. 2017 14:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:1
1514. 01. 2017 16:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéSK TTC Františkovy Lázně1:4
1514. 01. 2017 14:00TTC Ostrava 2016KT Praha4:1
1603. 02. 2017 18:00SKST DencoHappel LiberecTTC Ostrava 20161:4
1626. 02. 2017 14:30TTC Elizza PrahaDTJ Hradec Králové3:3
1609. 02. 2017 18:00SK TTC Františkovy LázněSF SKK EL Niňo Praha1:4
1624. 02. 2017 18:00KT PrahaSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha1:4
1604. 02. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDATJ Ostrava KST1:4
1604. 02. 2017 12:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czSKST Charvát Baník Havířov1:4
1726. 02. 2017 10:30TTC Elizza PrahaTTC Ostrava 20161:4
1704. 02. 2017 10:00SKST DencoHappel LiberecDTJ Hradec Králové0:4
1726. 02. 2017 10:00KT PrahaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha0:4
1710. 02. 2017 18:00SK TTC Františkovy LázněSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha4:2
1705. 02. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDASKST Charvát Baník Havířov0:4
1705. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czTJ Ostrava KST0:4
1825. 02. 2017 15:00KT PrahaSK TTC Františkovy Lázně0:4
1825. 02. 2017 16:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéTTC Ostrava 20163:3
1816. 02. 2017 16:30SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha1:4
1820. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czTJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDA4:2
1824. 02. 2017 18:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovTJ Ostrava KST4:2
1824. 02. 2017 18:00TTC Elizza PrahaSKST DencoHappel Liberec4:2
1917. 03. 2017 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST DencoHappel Liberec4:0
1917. 03. 2017 18:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovTTC Elizza Praha4:0
1918. 03. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDASK TTC Františkovy Lázně0:4
1918. 03. 2017 12:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czKT Praha2:4
1909. 03. 2017 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016SF SKK EL Niňo Praha4:1
1917. 03. 2017 18:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaDTJ Hradec Králové4:2
2018. 03. 2017 10:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovSKST DencoHappel Liberec4:1
2018. 03. 2017 14:00TJ Ostrava KSTTTC Elizza Praha4:1
2019. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czSK TTC Františkovy Lázně1:4
2019. 03. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDAKT Praha3:3
2010. 03. 2017 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016SF SK Kotlářka EN Praha4:0
2018. 03. 2017 14:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaDTJ Hradec Králové4:1
2101. 04. 2017 14:00SKST DencoHappel LiberecSF SKK EL Niňo Praha1:4
2131. 03. 2017 18:00TTC Elizza PrahaSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha4:0
2101. 04. 2017 14:00TTC Ostrava 2016TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDA4:1
2101. 04. 2017 16:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz4:1
2101. 04. 2017 14:00SK TTC Františkovy LázněTJ Ostrava KST1:4
2101. 04. 2017 14:00KT PrahaSKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:0
2202. 04. 2017 10:00TTC Elizza PrahaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha0:4
2202. 04. 2017 10:00SKST DencoHappel LiberecSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha4:0
2231. 03. 2017 17:30DTJ Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDA4:1
2202. 04. 2017 10:00TTC Ostrava 2016TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz4:1
2231. 03. 2017 18:00KT PrahaTJ Ostrava KST2:4
2202. 04. 2017 10:00SK TTC Františkovy LázněSKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:1
2315. 04. 2017 14:00KT PrahaTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz3:3
2315. 04. 2017 14:00TTC Elizza PrahaTJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDA1:4
2416. 04. 2017 10:00KT PrahaTJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDA3:3
2416. 04. 2017 10:30TTC Elizza PrahaTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz3:3
2514. 04. 2017 18:00KT PrahaTTC Elizza Praha4:2
2514. 04. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czTJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDA4:1
2614. 04. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDATJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz0:4
2628. 04. 2017 18:00TTC Elizza PrahaKT Praha2:4
2729. 04. 2017 12:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czTTC Elizza Praha3:3
2729. 04. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDAKT Praha3:3
2830. 04. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czKT Praha3:3
2830. 04. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí HK 2 IMEDATTC Elizza Praha4:2
1/117. 04. 2017 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016SKST DencoHappel Liberec4:0
1/117. 04. 2017 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTDTJ Hradec Králové1:4
1/117. 04. 2017 18:00SK TTC Františkovy LázněSKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:1
1/117. 04. 2017 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha4:1
1/218. 04. 2017 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016SKST DencoHappel Liberec4:1
1/218. 04. 2017 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTDTJ Hradec Králové4:1
1/218. 04. 2017 18:00SK TTC Františkovy LázněSKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:1
1/218. 04. 2017 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSF SK Kotlářka EN Praha4:0
1/320. 04. 2017 18:00SKST DencoHappel LiberecTTC Ostrava 20161:4
1/320. 04. 2017 18:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéTJ Ostrava KST4:2
1/320. 04. 2017 18:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovSK TTC Františkovy Lázně4:2
1/320. 04. 2017 18:00SF SK Kotlářka EN PrahaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha0:4
1/421. 04. 2017 18:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéTJ Ostrava KST4:1
1/421. 04. 2017 16:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovSK TTC Františkovy Lázně4:2
1/524. 04. 2017 18:00SK TTC Františkovy LázněSKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:2
2/101. 05. 2017 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016DTJ Hradec Králové4:0
2/101. 05. 2017 17:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSK TTC Františkovy Lázně4:0
2/202. 05. 2017 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016DTJ Hradec Králové4:0
2/202. 05. 2017 17:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSK TTC Františkovy Lázně1:4
2/305. 05. 2017 18:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéTTC Ostrava 20160:4
2/305. 05. 2017 18:00SK TTC Františkovy LázněSF SKK EL Niňo Praha4:3
2/406. 05. 2017 19:30SK TTC Františkovy LázněSF SKK EL Niňo Praha4:3
3/112. 05. 2017 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016SK TTC Františkovy Lázně4:1
3/213. 05. 2017 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016SK TTC Františkovy Lázně4:2
3/315. 05. 2017 18:00SK TTC Františkovy LázněTTC Ostrava 20163:4