Výsledky
Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.D
124. 09. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesyTJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"11:7
124. 09. 2016 17:00Stolní tenis BenešovTJ Sokol Čáslav "B"12:6
124. 09. 2016 13:30TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"TJ Sokol Velké Popovice13:5
124. 09. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"12:6
124. 09. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"TTC Říčany "B"8:10
124. 09. 2016 13:30TJ Sadská "D"Sokol Přezletice "B"11:7
225. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesyTJ Sokol Čáslav "B"13:5
225. 09. 2016 10:00Stolní tenis BenešovTJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"6:12
225. 09. 2016 13:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"8:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TJ Sokol Velké Popovice12:6
225. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"Sokol Přezletice "B"8:10
222. 09. 2016 19:00TJ Sadská "D"TTC Říčany "B"8:10
315. 10. 2016 13:30TTC Říčany "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy9:9
315. 10. 2016 13:30Sokol Přezletice "B"Stolní tenis Benešov14:4
328. 09. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Sokol Čáslav "A"15:3
315. 10. 2016 17:00
herna TJ Sadská
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"TJ Sadská "D"7:11
315. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"11:7
315. 10. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"7:11
416. 10. 2016 13:00TTC Říčany "B"Stolní tenis Benešov11:7
416. 10. 2016 13:00Sokol Přezletice "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy9:9
412. 10. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Sadská "D"11:7
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"17:1
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"7:11
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"11:7
529. 10. 2016 12:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"TJ Sadská "D"12:6
529. 10. 2016 13:30TTC Říčany "B"Sokol Přezletice "B"10:8
529. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"11:7
529. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"9:9
529. 10. 2016 13:30TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"8:10
524. 10. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesyStolní tenis Benešov16:2
612. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesyTTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"12:6
612. 11. 2016 17:00Stolní tenis BenešovTJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"8:10
612. 11. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"9:9
606. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sadská "D"TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"11:7
612. 11. 2016 13:30TTC Říčany "B"TJ Sokol Velké Popovice3:15
612. 11. 2016 13:30Sokol Přezletice "B"TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"8:10
713. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesyTJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"7:11
713. 11. 2016 10:00Stolní tenis BenešovTTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"12:6
716. 09. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"11:7
710. 11. 2016 18:45TJ Sadská "D"TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"9:9
713. 11. 2016 13:00TTC Říčany "B"TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"11:7
713. 11. 2016 13:00Sokol Přezletice "B"TJ Sokol Velké Popovice5:13
826. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy9:9
826. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Stolní tenis Benešov12:6
826. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"TTC Říčany "B"9:9
826. 11. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"Sokol Přezletice "B"10:8
826. 11. 2016 13:30TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"7:11
826. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TJ Sadská "D"10:8
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceStolní tenis Benešov13:5
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy14:4
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"Sokol Přezletice "B"11:7
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"TTC Říčany "B"6:12
927. 11. 2016 13:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"TJ Sadská "D"10:8
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"9:9
1010. 12. 2016 13:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy14:4
1010. 12. 2016 12:00TJ Sadská "D"Stolní tenis Benešov10:8
1010. 12. 2016 13:30TTC Říčany "B"TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"15:3
1010. 12. 2016 13:30Sokol Přezletice "B"TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"7:11
1010. 12. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"11:7
1010. 12. 2016 17:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"12:6
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"Stolní tenis Benešov12:6
1111. 12. 2016 13:00TJ Sadská "D"TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy8:10
1111. 12. 2016 13:00TTC Říčany "B"TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"8:10
1111. 12. 2016 13:00Sokol Přezletice "B"TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"9:9
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Sokol Čáslav "B"16:2
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"9:9
1214. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesyTJ Sokol Čáslav "A"8:10
1214. 01. 2017 17:00Stolní tenis BenešovTJ Sadská "D"12:6
1214. 01. 2017 13:30TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"TTC Říčany "B"9:9
1214. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Sokol Přezletice "B"11:7
1214. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"TJ Sokol Velké Popovice10:8
1214. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"13:5
1315. 01. 2017 10:00Stolní tenis BenešovTJ Sokol Čáslav "A"8:10
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesyTJ Sadská "D"9:9
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TTC Říčany "B"11:7
1315. 01. 2017 13:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"Sokol Přezletice "B"5:13
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"TJ Sokol Velké Popovice13:5
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"10:8
1426. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy10:8
1428. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"Stolní tenis Benešov7:11
1428. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"10:8
1428. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"11:7
1428. 01. 2017 13:30TTC Říčany "B"TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"11:7
1428. 01. 2017 13:30Sokol Přezletice "B"TJ Sadská "D"12:6
1525. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy8:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"Stolní tenis Benešov7:11
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"10:8
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"7:11
1529. 01. 2017 13:00Sokol Přezletice "B"TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"10:8
1526. 01. 2017 19:00TTC Říčany "B"TJ Sadská "D"13:5
1611. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sadská "D"TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"6:12
1611. 02. 2017 13:30Sokol Přezletice "B"TTC Říčany "B"8:10
1604. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"TJ Sokol Velké Popovice8:10
1611. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"5:13
1611. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"15:3
1608. 02. 2017 19:00Stolní tenis BenešovTJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy14:4
1725. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesyTTC Říčany "B"13:5
1725. 02. 2017 11:00Stolní tenis BenešovSokol Přezletice "B"9:9
1725. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"TJ Sokol Velké Popovice10:8
1725. 02. 2017 17:00
herna Loko Nymburk
TJ Sadská "D"TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"6:12
1725. 02. 2017 13:30TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"9:9
1725. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"10:8
1822. 02. 2017 19:00Stolní tenis BenešovTTC Říčany "B"11:7
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesySokol Přezletice "B"12:6
1823. 02. 2017 18:45TJ Sadská "D"TJ Sokol Velké Popovice6:12
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"11:7
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"10:8
1826. 02. 2017 13:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"11:7
1911. 03. 2017 13:30TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy9:9
1911. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"Stolní tenis Benešov8:10
1911. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"8:10
1910. 03. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"TJ Sadská "D"11:7
1911. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTTC Říčany "B"14:4
1911. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"Sokol Přezletice "B"12:6
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy7:11
2012. 03. 2017 13:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"Stolní tenis Benešov7:11
2021. 09. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"10:8
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"TJ Sadská "D"12:6
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"TTC Říčany "B"16:2
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceSokol Přezletice "B"13:5
2125. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesyTJ Sokol Velké Popovice9:9
2125. 03. 2017 17:00Stolní tenis BenešovTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"10:8
2125. 03. 2017 13:30TTC Říčany "B"TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"7:11
2125. 03. 2017 13:30Sokol Přezletice "B"TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"8:10
2125. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"10:8
2125. 03. 2017 13:30TJ Sadská "D"TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"6:12
2226. 03. 2017 10:00Stolní tenis BenešovTJ Sokol Velké Popovice9:9
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesyTJ Lokomotiva Nymburk "B"17:1
2226. 03. 2017 13:00Sokol Přezletice "B"TJ Sokol Velký Osek "B"9:9
2226. 03. 2017 13:00TTC Říčany "B"TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"12:6
2226. 03. 2017 13:00TJ Sadská "D"TTC Brandýs nad Labem "D"10:8
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"13:5
1/101. 04. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesy10:0wo
1/101. 04. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Sokol Čáslav "A"10:5
1/101. 04. 2017 17:00Stolní tenis BenešovTJ Sokol Čáslav "B"9:9
1/101. 04. 2017 17:00Sokol Přezletice "B"TJ Sadská "D"10:4
1/202. 04. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kostelec nad Černými lesyTJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"0:10wo
1/202. 04. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "A"TJ Sokol Velké Popovice4:9
1/202. 04. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"Stolní tenis Benešov6:10
1/202. 04. 2017 10:00TJ Sadská "D"Sokol Přezletice "B"6:10
2/122. 04. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TJ Sokol Velké Popovice10:3
2/122. 04. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"Sokol Přezletice "B"10:5
2/223. 04. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"10:8
2/223. 04. 2017 10:00Sokol Přezletice "B"TJ Sokol Čáslav "B"10:0wo
2/329. 04. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora "B"TJ Sokol Velké Popovice0:9wo

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy