Výsledky
Regionální přebor III. třídy
109. 10. 2016 17:00SKST Třešť FSportovní klub Jihlava E7:11
114. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Brtnice CTJ Zhoř B15:3
109. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Kamenice BSK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.9:9
109. 10. 2016 17:00SK BítovčiceTJ Sokol Puklice D3:15
109. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov ATJ Sokol Batelov B18:0
216. 10. 2016 17:00Sportovní klub Jihlava ETJ Sokol Batelov B12:6
216. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Puklice DTJ Sokol Batelov A10:8
216. 10. 2016 17:00SK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.SK Bítovčice12:6
216. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Zhoř BTJ Sokol Kamenice B5:13
216. 10. 2016 17:00SKST Třešť FTJ Sokol Brtnice C3:15
323. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Brtnice CSportovní klub Jihlava E12:6
323. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Kamenice BSKST Třešť F3:15
323. 10. 2016 17:00SK BítovčiceTJ Zhoř B7:11
323. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov ASK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.13:5
323. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov BTJ Sokol Puklice D3:15
405. 11. 2016 17:00Sportovní klub Jihlava ETJ Sokol Puklice D7:11
405. 11. 2016 17:00SK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.TJ Sokol Batelov B18:0
405. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Zhoř BTJ Sokol Batelov A2:16
405. 11. 2016 17:00SKST Třešť FSK Bítovčice7:11
405. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Brtnice CTJ Sokol Kamenice B13:5
512. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Kamenice BSportovní klub Jihlava E9:9
512. 11. 2016 17:00SK BítovčiceTJ Sokol Brtnice C3:15
512. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov ASKST Třešť F16:2
512. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov BTJ Zhoř B6:12
512. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Puklice DSK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.11:7
619. 11. 2016 17:00Sportovní klub Jihlava ESK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.10:8
619. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Zhoř BTJ Sokol Puklice D5:13
619. 11. 2016 17:00SKST Třešť FTJ Sokol Batelov B12:6
619. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Brtnice CTJ Sokol Batelov A12:6
619. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Kamenice BSK Bítovčice0:18wo
704. 12. 2016 17:00SK BítovčiceSportovní klub Jihlava E8:10
704. 12. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov ATJ Sokol Kamenice B12:6
704. 12. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov BTJ Sokol Brtnice C3:15
704. 12. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Puklice DSKST Třešť F14:4
704. 12. 2016 17:00SK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.TJ Zhoř B15:3
811. 12. 2016 17:00Sportovní klub Jihlava ETJ Zhoř B10:8
811. 12. 2016 17:00SKST Třešť FSK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.3:15
811. 12. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Brtnice CTJ Sokol Puklice D9:9
811. 12. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Kamenice BTJ Sokol Batelov B15:3
811. 12. 2016 17:00SK BítovčiceTJ Sokol Batelov A3:15
918. 12. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov ASportovní klub Jihlava E14:4
918. 12. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov BSK Bítovčice7:11
918. 12. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Puklice DTJ Sokol Kamenice B14:4
921. 12. 2016 17:00SK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.TJ Sokol Brtnice C6:12
918. 12. 2016 17:00TJ Zhoř BSKST Třešť F8:10
1008. 01. 2017 17:00Sportovní klub Jihlava ESKST Třešť F11:7
1008. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Zhoř BTJ Sokol Brtnice C4:14
1008. 01. 2017 17:00SK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.TJ Sokol Kamenice B11:7
1008. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Puklice DSK Bítovčice14:4
1008. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov BTJ Sokol Batelov A1:17
1115. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov BSportovní klub Jihlava E6:12
1115. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov ATJ Sokol Puklice D12:6
1115. 01. 2017 17:00SK BítovčiceSK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.5:13
1115. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kamenice BTJ Zhoř B6:12
1115. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Brtnice CSKST Třešť F14:4
1222. 01. 2017 17:00Sportovní klub Jihlava ETJ Sokol Brtnice C7:11
1222. 01. 2017 17:00SKST Třešť FTJ Sokol Kamenice B9:9
1222. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Zhoř BSK Bítovčice12:6
1222. 01. 2017 17:00SK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.TJ Sokol Batelov A8:10
1222. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Puklice DTJ Sokol Batelov B15:3
1305. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Puklice DSportovní klub Jihlava E11:7
1305. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov BSK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.1:17
1305. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov ATJ Zhoř B15:3
1305. 02. 2017 17:00SK BítovčiceSKST Třešť F8:10
1305. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kamenice BTJ Sokol Brtnice C3:15
1412. 02. 2017 17:00Sportovní klub Jihlava ETJ Sokol Kamenice B13:5
1412. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Brtnice CSK Bítovčice18:0
1412. 02. 2017 17:00SKST Třešť FTJ Sokol Batelov A2:16
1412. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Zhoř BTJ Sokol Batelov B15:3
1412. 02. 2017 17:00SK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.TJ Sokol Puklice D7:11
1519. 02. 2017 17:00SK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.Sportovní klub Jihlava E7:11
1519. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Puklice DTJ Zhoř B18:0
1519. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov BSKST Třešť F4:14
1519. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov ATJ Sokol Brtnice C8:10
1519. 02. 2017 17:00SK BítovčiceTJ Sokol Kamenice B9:9
1605. 03. 2017 17:00Sportovní klub Jihlava ESK Bítovčice15:3
1605. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kamenice BTJ Sokol Batelov A0:18
1605. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Brtnice CTJ Sokol Batelov B18:0
1605. 03. 2017 17:00SKST Třešť FTJ Sokol Puklice D4:14
1605. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Zhoř BSK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.9:9
1712. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Zhoř BSportovní klub Jihlava E10:8
1712. 03. 2017 17:00SK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.SKST Třešť F18:0
1712. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Puklice DTJ Sokol Brtnice C9:9
1712. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov BTJ Sokol Kamenice B3:15
1712. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Batelov ASK Bítovčice15:3
1819. 03. 2017 17:00Sportovní klub Jihlava ETJ Sokol Batelov A8:10
1819. 03. 2017 17:00SK BítovčiceTJ Sokol Batelov B13:5
1819. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kamenice BTJ Sokol Puklice D0:18
1819. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Brtnice CSK BUWOL METAL LUKA n.J B.14:4
1819. 03. 2017 17:00SKST Třešť FTJ Zhoř B5:13

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS