Výsledky
Divize mužů
124. 09. 2016 17:00SK SvinovTJ TŽ Třinec10:5
124. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol KlimkoviceSK Stolní tenis Pstruží6:10
124. 09. 2016 17:00TJ OdryTTC FRÝDLANT B10:8
122. 09. 2016 18:00TJ Frenštát p. R.TTC Siko Orlová C9:9
124. 09. 2016 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTJ Sokol Kateřinky9:9
124. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Ostrava KST ETTC Bolatice6:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00SK SvinovSK Stolní tenis Pstruží10:5
225. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol KlimkoviceTJ TŽ Třinec6:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00TJ OdryTTC Siko Orlová C10:0
225. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Frenštát p. R.TTC FRÝDLANT B10:5
201. 10. 2016 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTTC Bolatice10:4
225. 09. 2016 14:00TJ Ostrava KST ETJ Sokol Kateřinky10:6
315. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol KateřinkySK Svinov8:10
315. 10. 2016 17:00TTC BolaticeTJ Sokol Klimkovice9:9
315. 10. 2016 17:00TTC FRÝDLANT BTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov10:4
314. 10. 2016 17:00TTC Siko Orlová CTJ Ostrava KST E10:6
315. 10. 2016 15:00TJ TŽ TřinecTJ Odry10:8
315. 10. 2016 17:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíTJ Frenštát p. R.10:3
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol KateřinkyTJ Sokol Klimkovice10:5
416. 10. 2016 10:00TTC BolaticeSK Svinov10:2
416. 10. 2016 14:00TTC FRÝDLANT BTJ Ostrava KST E10:3
416. 10. 2016 10:00TTC Siko Orlová CTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov10:3
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ TŽ TřinecTJ Frenštát p. R.10:2
416. 10. 2016 10:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíTJ Odry9:9
529. 10. 2016 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTJ Ostrava KST E10:5
529. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol KateřinkyTTC Bolatice3:10
528. 10. 2016 18:15TTC FRÝDLANT BTTC Siko Orlová C10:4
529. 10. 2016 15:00TJ TŽ TřinecSK Stolní tenis Pstruží10:4
527. 10. 2016 18:00TJ OdryTJ Frenštát p. R.10:0
526. 10. 2016 18:00SK SvinovTJ Sokol Klimkovice10:5
612. 11. 2016 17:00SK SvinovTJ Odry10:7
612. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol KlimkoviceTJ Frenštát p. R.9:9
612. 11. 2016 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTJ TŽ Třinec10:6
612. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Ostrava KST ESK Stolní tenis Pstruží6:10
612. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol KateřinkyTTC FRÝDLANT B10:8
612. 11. 2016 17:00TTC BolaticeTTC Siko Orlová C10:8
713. 11. 2016 10:00SK SvinovTJ Frenštát p. R.10:3
713. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol KlimkoviceTJ Odry2:10
713. 11. 2016 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovSK Stolní tenis Pstruží10:1
713. 11. 2016 14:00TJ Ostrava KST ETJ TŽ Třinec10:5
710. 11. 2016 18:00TJ Sokol KateřinkyTTC Siko Orlová C7:10
713. 11. 2016 10:00TTC BolaticeTTC FRÝDLANT B10:1
826. 11. 2016 17:00TTC FRÝDLANT BSK Svinov10:6
826. 11. 2016 17:00TTC Siko Orlová CTJ Sokol Klimkovice10:6
826. 11. 2016 15:00TJ TŽ TřinecTJ Sokol Kateřinky10:8
826. 11. 2016 17:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíTTC Bolatice6:10
826. 11. 2016 17:00TJ OdryTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov10:7
826. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Frenštát p. R.TJ Ostrava KST E4:10
927. 11. 2016 14:00TTC FRÝDLANT BTJ Sokol Klimkovice10:1
927. 11. 2016 10:00TTC Siko Orlová CSK Svinov10:8
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ TŽ TřinecTTC Bolatice4:10
927. 11. 2016 10:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíTJ Sokol Kateřinky10:7
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ OdryTJ Ostrava KST E10:4
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Frenštát p. R.TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov5:10
1010. 12. 2016 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovSK Svinov10:5
1010. 12. 2016 09:00TJ Ostrava KST ETJ Sokol Klimkovice10:6
1010. 12. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol KateřinkyTJ Odry6:10
1010. 12. 2016 17:00TTC BolaticeTJ Frenštát p. R.10:0
1010. 12. 2016 17:00TTC FRÝDLANT BTJ TŽ Třinec10:4
1010. 12. 2016 17:00TTC Siko Orlová CSK Stolní tenis Pstruží10:2
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTJ Sokol Klimkovice10:3
1111. 12. 2016 14:00TJ Ostrava KST ESK Svinov5:10
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol KateřinkyTJ Frenštát p. R.10:2
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TTC BolaticeTJ Odry10:2
1111. 12. 2016 14:00TTC FRÝDLANT BSK Stolní tenis Pstruží10:0
1108. 12. 2016 17:30TTC Siko Orlová CTJ TŽ Třinec10:5
1214. 01. 2017 15:00TJ TŽ TřinecSK Svinov10:6
1214. 01. 2017 17:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíTJ Sokol Klimkovice9:9
1214. 01. 2017 17:00TTC FRÝDLANT BTJ Odry10:7
1210. 01. 2017 18:00TTC Siko Orlová CTJ Frenštát p. R.10:2
1214. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol KateřinkyTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov5:10
1214. 01. 2017 09:00TTC BolaticeTJ Ostrava KST E10:6
1315. 01. 2017 10:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíSK Svinov2:10
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ TŽ TřinecTJ Sokol Klimkovice10:5
1312. 01. 2017 18:00TTC Siko Orlová CTJ Odry10:3
1315. 01. 2017 14:00TTC FRÝDLANT BTJ Frenštát p. R.10:0
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TTC BolaticeTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov10:4
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KateřinkyTJ Ostrava KST E4:10
1428. 01. 2017 17:00SK SvinovTJ Sokol Kateřinky10:4
1428. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KlimkoviceTTC Bolatice5:10
1428. 01. 2017 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTTC FRÝDLANT B10:8
1428. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Ostrava KST ETTC Siko Orlová C8:10
1428. 01. 2017 17:00TJ OdryTJ TŽ Třinec10:8
1428. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Frenštát p. R.SK Stolní tenis Pstruží6:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KlimkoviceTJ Sokol Kateřinky5:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00SK SvinovTTC Bolatice9:9
1529. 01. 2017 14:00TJ Ostrava KST ETTC FRÝDLANT B8:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTTC Siko Orlová C4:10
1526. 01. 2017 18:00TJ Frenštát p. R.TJ TŽ Třinec4:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ OdrySK Stolní tenis Pstruží9:9
1611. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Ostrava KST ETTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov10:6
1611. 02. 2017 17:00TTC BolaticeTJ Sokol Kateřinky10:8
1602. 02. 2017 17:30TTC Siko Orlová CTTC FRÝDLANT B10:1
1611. 02. 2017 17:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíTJ TŽ Třinec9:9
1607. 02. 2017 18:00TJ Frenštát p. R.TJ Odry1:10
1610. 02. 2017 19:20TJ Sokol KlimkoviceSK Svinov9:9
1725. 02. 2017 17:00TJ OdrySK Svinov6:10
1725. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Frenštát p. R.TJ Sokol Klimkovice6:10
1725. 02. 2017 15:00TJ TŽ TřinecTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov10:5
1725. 02. 2017 17:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíTJ Ostrava KST E6:10
1725. 02. 2017 17:00TTC FRÝDLANT BTJ Sokol Kateřinky10:8
1725. 02. 2017 17:00TTC Siko Orlová CTTC Bolatice1:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Frenštát p. R.SK Svinov3:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TJ OdryTJ Sokol Klimkovice10:8
1826. 02. 2017 10:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov2:10
1823. 02. 2017 18:00TJ TŽ TřinecTJ Ostrava KST E9:9
1824. 02. 2017 17:30TTC Siko Orlová CTJ Sokol Kateřinky10:3
1826. 02. 2017 14:00TTC FRÝDLANT BTTC Bolatice5:10
1911. 03. 2017 17:00SK SvinovTTC FRÝDLANT B10:0wo
1910. 03. 2017 19:20TJ Sokol KlimkoviceTTC Siko Orlová C5:10
1911. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol KateřinkyTJ TŽ Třinec4:10
1911. 03. 2017 17:00TTC BolaticeSK Stolní tenis Pstruží10:1
1908. 03. 2017 17:30TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTJ Odry10:1
1908. 03. 2017 18:30TJ Ostrava KST ETJ Frenštát p. R.10:4
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KlimkoviceTTC FRÝDLANT B10:4
2012. 03. 2017 10:00SK SvinovTTC Siko Orlová C10:5
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TTC BolaticeTJ TŽ Třinec10:7
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KateřinkySK Stolní tenis Pstruží10:7
2012. 03. 2017 14:00TJ Ostrava KST ETJ Odry10:8
2010. 03. 2017 17:30TTC MG Odra GAS VratimovTJ Frenštát p. R.10:0
2125. 03. 2017 17:00SK SvinovTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov9:9
2122. 03. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol KlimkoviceTJ Ostrava KST E10:2
2125. 03. 2017 17:00TJ OdryTJ Sokol Kateřinky10:6
2125. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Frenštát p. R.TTC Bolatice4:10
2121. 03. 2017 17:00TJ TŽ TřinecTTC FRÝDLANT B10:0
2125. 03. 2017 17:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíTTC Siko Orlová C2:10
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KlimkoviceTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov4:10
2226. 03. 2017 10:00SK SvinovTJ Ostrava KST E10:1
2216. 03. 2017 18:00TJ Frenštát p. R.TJ Sokol Kateřinky9:9
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TJ OdryTTC Bolatice10:6
2226. 03. 2017 10:00SK Stolní tenis PstružíTTC FRÝDLANT B9:9
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TJ TŽ TřinecTTC Siko Orlová C8:10

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy