Výsledky
Krajská soutěž II. třídy sk. B
124. 09. 2016 17:00SK Svinov BT.J. Sokol Záblatí A9:9
124. 09. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-BartoviceTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B10:6
124. 09. 2016 17:00TTC Bolatice BTTC Siko Orlová D6:10
124. 09. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky BKST Slezan Opava B8:10
124. 09. 2016 17:00Orel Stará BěláTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice10:0
124. 09. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláTJ Odry C6:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00SK Svinov BTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B5:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-BartoviceT.J. Sokol Záblatí A9:9
221. 09. 2016 18:00TTC Bolatice BKST Slezan Opava B10:4
225. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky BTTC Siko Orlová D7:10
225. 09. 2016 10:00Orel Stará BěláTJ Odry C10:5
225. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice4:10
315. 10. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol ChvalíkoviceSK Svinov B3:10
315. 10. 2016 17:00TJ Odry CTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice10:7
315. 10. 2016 17:00TTC Siko Orlová DOrel Stará Bělá1:10
315. 10. 2016 17:00KST Slezan Opava BTJ Sokol Nová Bělá10:6
315. 10. 2016 17:00T.J. Sokol Záblatí ATTC Bolatice B4:10
315. 10. 2016 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov BTJ Sokol Kateřinky B9:9
416. 10. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol ChvalíkoviceTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice3:10
416. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Odry CSK Svinov B4:10
416. 10. 2016 10:00TTC Siko Orlová DTJ Sokol Nová Bělá10:1
406. 10. 2016 18:00KST Slezan Opava BOrel Stará Bělá10:3
416. 10. 2016 10:00T.J. Sokol Záblatí ATJ Sokol Kateřinky B10:8
416. 10. 2016 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov BTTC Bolatice B9:9
529. 10. 2016 17:00Orel Stará BěláTJ Sokol Nová Bělá10:0
529. 10. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol ChvalíkoviceTJ Odry C3:10
527. 10. 2016 17:00TTC Siko Orlová DKST Slezan Opava B10:4
529. 10. 2016 17:00T.J. Sokol Záblatí ATTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B9:9
529. 10. 2016 17:00TTC Bolatice BTJ Sokol Kateřinky B9:9
526. 10. 2016 16:30SK Svinov BTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice10:7
612. 11. 2016 17:00SK Svinov BTTC Bolatice B9:9
612. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-BartoviceTJ Sokol Kateřinky B10:6
612. 11. 2016 17:00Orel Stará BěláT.J. Sokol Záblatí A10:7
612. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B9:9
612. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol ChvalíkoviceTTC Siko Orlová D6:10
612. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Odry CKST Slezan Opava B5:10
713. 11. 2016 10:00SK Svinov BTJ Sokol Kateřinky B10:5
713. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-BartoviceTTC Bolatice B4:10
713. 11. 2016 10:00Orel Stará BěláTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B10:2
713. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláT.J. Sokol Záblatí A1:10
713. 11. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol ChvalíkoviceKST Slezan Opava B6:10
713. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Odry CTTC Siko Orlová D4:10
826. 11. 2016 17:00TTC Siko Orlová DSK Svinov B10:8
826. 11. 2016 17:00KST Slezan Opava BTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice10:4
826. 11. 2016 17:00T.J. Sokol Záblatí ATJ Sokol Chvalíkovice10:5
826. 11. 2016 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov BTJ Odry C3:10
826. 11. 2016 17:00TTC Bolatice BOrel Stará Bělá6:10
826. 11. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky BTJ Sokol Nová Bělá10:7
927. 11. 2016 10:00TTC Siko Orlová DTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice10:8
922. 11. 2016 18:00KST Slezan Opava BSK Svinov B10:2
927. 11. 2016 10:00T.J. Sokol Záblatí ATJ Odry C10:5
927. 11. 2016 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice10:4
927. 11. 2016 10:00TTC Bolatice BTJ Sokol Nová Bělá10:8
927. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky BOrel Stará Bělá7:10
1010. 12. 2016 17:00Orel Stará BěláSK Svinov B10:5
1010. 12. 2016 17:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice4:10
1010. 12. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol ChvalíkoviceTTC Bolatice B6:10
1010. 12. 2016 17:00TJ Odry CTJ Sokol Kateřinky B10:6
1010. 12. 2016 17:00TTC Siko Orlová DT.J. Sokol Záblatí A10:5
1006. 12. 2016 18:00KST Slezan Opava BTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B10:5
1111. 12. 2016 10:00Orel Stará BěláTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice10:5
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláSK Svinov B9:9
1111. 12. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol ChvalíkoviceTJ Sokol Kateřinky B5:10
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TJ Odry CTTC Bolatice B1:10
1111. 12. 2016 10:00TTC Siko Orlová DTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B10:4
1111. 12. 2016 10:00KST Slezan Opava BT.J. Sokol Záblatí A10:0
1214. 01. 2017 17:00T.J. Sokol Záblatí ASK Svinov B3:10
1214. 01. 2017 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov BTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice10:7
1214. 01. 2017 17:00TTC Siko Orlová DTTC Bolatice B10:7
1214. 01. 2017 17:00KST Slezan Opava BTJ Sokol Kateřinky B10:6
1214. 01. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol ChvalíkoviceOrel Stará Bělá1:10
1214. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Odry CTJ Sokol Nová Bělá10:0
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov BSK Svinov B10:5
1315. 01. 2017 10:00T.J. Sokol Záblatí ATJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice6:10
1309. 01. 2017 18:00KST Slezan Opava BTTC Bolatice B10:0wo
1313. 01. 2017 17:00TTC Siko Orlová DTJ Sokol Kateřinky B10:6
1315. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Odry COrel Stará Bělá7:10
1315. 01. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol ChvalíkoviceTJ Sokol Nová Bělá10:3
1428. 01. 2017 16:30SK Svinov BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice10:2
1428. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-BartoviceTJ Odry C7:10
1428. 01. 2017 17:00Orel Stará BěláTTC Siko Orlová D9:9
1428. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláKST Slezan Opava B1:10
1428. 01. 2017 17:00TTC Bolatice BT.J. Sokol Záblatí A10:1
1428. 01. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky BTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B10:1
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-BartoviceTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice7:10
1529. 01. 2017 10:00SK Svinov BTJ Odry C10:1
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláTTC Siko Orlová D3:10
1529. 01. 2017 14:00Orel Stará BěláKST Slezan Opava B10:4
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky BT.J. Sokol Záblatí A10:6
1529. 01. 2017 10:00TTC Bolatice BTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B10:1
1611. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláOrel Stará Bělá0:10
1611. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Odry CTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice9:9
1611. 02. 2017 17:00KST Slezan Opava BTTC Siko Orlová D2:10
1611. 02. 2017 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov BT.J. Sokol Záblatí A9:9
1609. 02. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky BTTC Bolatice B10:6
1612. 02. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Radvanice-BartoviceSK Svinov B10:4
1725. 02. 2017 17:00TTC Bolatice BSK Svinov B5:10
1725. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky BTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice8:10
1725. 02. 2017 17:00T.J. Sokol Záblatí AOrel Stará Bělá6:10
1725. 02. 2017 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov BTJ Sokol Nová Bělá10:7
1724. 02. 2017 18:30TTC Siko Orlová DTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice10:6
1725. 02. 2017 17:00KST Slezan Opava BTJ Odry C10:1
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky BSK Svinov B4:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TTC Bolatice BTJ Sokol Radvanice-Bartovice10:5
1826. 02. 2017 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov BOrel Stará Bělá4:10
1826. 02. 2017 10:00T.J. Sokol Záblatí ATJ Sokol Nová Bělá10:3
1826. 02. 2017 14:00KST Slezan Opava BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice10:2
1822. 02. 2017 17:30TTC Siko Orlová DTJ Odry C10:5
1911. 03. 2017 17:00SK Svinov BTTC Siko Orlová D1:10
1911. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-BartoviceKST Slezan Opava B3:10
1911. 03. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol ChvalíkoviceT.J. Sokol Záblatí A4:10
1911. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Odry CTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B10:3
1911. 03. 2017 17:00Orel Stará BěláTTC Bolatice B10:7
1911. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláTJ Sokol Kateřinky B3:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-BartoviceTTC Siko Orlová D7:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00SK Svinov BKST Slezan Opava B10:2
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Odry CT.J. Sokol Záblatí A10:3
2012. 03. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol ChvalíkoviceTTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov B5:10
2012. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Nová BěláTTC Bolatice B3:10
2012. 03. 2017 14:00Orel Stará BěláTJ Sokol Kateřinky B10:2
2125. 03. 2017 17:00SK Svinov BOrel Stará Bělá6:10
2125. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-BartoviceTJ Sokol Nová Bělá10:5
2125. 03. 2017 17:00TTC Bolatice BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice10:7
2125. 03. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky BTJ Odry C10:3
2119. 03. 2017 10:00T.J. Sokol Záblatí ATTC Siko Orlová D3:10
2125. 03. 2017 17:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov BKST Slezan Opava B5:10
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Radvanice-BartoviceOrel Stará Bělá6:10
2226. 03. 2017 10:00SK Svinov BTJ Sokol Nová Bělá10:0
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kateřinky BTJ Sokol Chvalíkovice10:5
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TTC Bolatice BTJ Odry C10:1
2226. 03. 2017 10:00TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov BTTC Siko Orlová D4:10
2226. 03. 2017 10:00T.J. Sokol Záblatí AKST Slezan Opava B2:10

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy