Výsledky
2. třída B muži (KS-2B)
126. 09. 2016 19:15Avia Čakovice FTJ Orion Praha B10:6
126. 09. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha GSlovan KST Bohnice C10:8
126. 09. 2016 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ Sokol Michle Praha F10:5
126. 09. 2016 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita BTJ ABC Branik A10:6
128. 09. 2016 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Malešice A7:10
127. 09. 2016 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BTJ Pankrác D8:10
203. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Orion Praha BTJ Pankrác D10:7
206. 10. 2016 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10:5
204. 10. 2016 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Slavoj Praha C10:4
203. 10. 2016 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha FTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B10:1
204. 10. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Střížkov C9:9
203. 10. 2016 19:15Avia Čakovice FAC Sparta Praha G10:0wo
310. 10. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha GTJ Orion Praha B5:10
310. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Střížkov CAvia Čakovice F6:10
312. 10. 2016 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita BSlovan KST Bohnice C10:7
312. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Sokol Michle Praha F7:10
311. 10. 2016 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BTJ ABC Branik A6:10
313. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Malešice A6:10
417. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Orion Praha BTJ Malešice A6:10
418. 10. 2016 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Pankrác D10:8
417. 10. 2016 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha FTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10:5
418. 10. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Slavoj Praha C10:6
417. 10. 2016 19:15Avia Čakovice FTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B10:3
417. 10. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha GTJ Střížkov C2:10
531. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ Orion Praha B10:8
502. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita BAC Sparta Praha G3:10
502. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CAvia Čakovice F10:6
501. 11. 2016 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BSlovan KST Bohnice C9:9
503. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Sokol Michle Praha F9:9
503. 11. 2016 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ ABC Branik A10:6
607. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Orion Praha BTJ ABC Branik A10:4
607. 11. 2016 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha FTJ Malešice A8:10
608. 11. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Pankrác D10:7
607. 11. 2016 19:15Avia Čakovice FTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10:4
607. 11. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha GTJ Slavoj Praha C6:10
607. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B10:5
716. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita BTJ Orion Praha B7:10
716. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Střížkov C3:10
715. 11. 2016 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BAC Sparta Praha G10:5
717. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Pankrác DAvia Čakovice F9:9
717. 11. 2016 18:45TJ Malešice ASlovan KST Bohnice C10:7
715. 11. 2016 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Sokol Michle Praha F10:5
821. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Orion Praha BTJ Sokol Michle Praha F10:4
822. 11. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ ABC Branik A9:9
821. 11. 2016 19:15Avia Čakovice FTJ Malešice A10:8
821. 11. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha GTJ Pankrác D8:10
821. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10:5
823. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita BTJ Slavoj Praha C10:5
930. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Orion Praha B4:10
929. 11. 2016 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B10:5
901. 12. 2016 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Střížkov C9:9
901. 12. 2016 18:45TJ Malešice AAC Sparta Praha G10:4
929. 11. 2016 19:30TJ ABC Branik AAvia Čakovice F7:10
928. 11. 2016 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha FSlovan KST Bohnice C10:8
1005. 12. 2016 19:15TJ Orion Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice C10:5
1005. 12. 2016 19:15Avia Čakovice FTJ Sokol Michle Praha F10:1
1005. 12. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha GTJ ABC Branik A6:10
1005. 12. 2016 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ Malešice A10:4
1007. 12. 2016 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita BTJ Pankrác D5:10
1007. 12. 2016 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10:4
1113. 12. 2016 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BTJ Orion Praha B10:6
1115. 12. 2016 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Slavoj Praha C10:8
1115. 12. 2016 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B10:2
1113. 12. 2016 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Střížkov C6:10
1112. 12. 2016 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha FAC Sparta Praha G9:9
1113. 12. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CAvia Čakovice F1:10
1209. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha BAvia Čakovice F9:9
1210. 01. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CAC Sparta Praha G7:10
1209. 01. 2017 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha FTJ Střížkov C3:10
1210. 01. 2017 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B10:8
1212. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Slavoj Praha C8:10
1212. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B9:9
1319. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Orion Praha B6:10
1317. 01. 2017 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BTJ Malešice A10:3
1318. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ ABC Branik A10:4
1318. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita BTJ Sokol Michle Praha F10:7
1316. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Střížkov CSlovan KST Bohnice C10:2
1316. 01. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha GAvia Čakovice F4:10
1423. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha BAC Sparta Praha G6:10
1415. 02. 2017 19:15Avia Čakovice FTJ Střížkov C7:10
1424. 01. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B10:4
1423. 01. 2017 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha FTJ Slavoj Praha C10:6
1424. 01. 2017 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Sokol Petrovice I. B9:9
1426. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Pankrác D10:4
1502. 02. 2017 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Orion Praha B9:9
1502. 02. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ ABC Branik A10:8
1531. 01. 2017 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BTJ Sokol Michle Praha F9:9
1501. 02. 2017 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice C10:2
1501. 02. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita BAvia Čakovice F1:10
1530. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Střížkov CAC Sparta Praha G10:4
1613. 02. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha BTJ Střížkov C10:4
1613. 02. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha GTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B10:2
1613. 02. 2017 19:15Avia Čakovice FTJ Slavoj Praha C10:6
1614. 02. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B9:9
1613. 02. 2017 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha FTJ Pankrác D2:10
1614. 02. 2017 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Malešice A9:9
1721. 02. 2017 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Orion Praha B3:10
1723. 02. 2017 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Sokol Michle Praha F10:7
1723. 02. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác DSlovan KST Bohnice C6:10
1721. 02. 2017 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BAvia Čakovice F10:8
1722. 02. 2017 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CAC Sparta Praha G10:5
1722. 02. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita BTJ Střížkov C8:10
1827. 02. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha BTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B10:7
1827. 02. 2017 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ Slavoj Praha C10:7
1827. 02. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha GTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B9:9
1827. 02. 2017 19:15Avia Čakovice FTJ Pankrác D10:2
1828. 02. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Malešice A6:10
1827. 02. 2017 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha FTJ ABC Branik A10:4
1906. 03. 2017 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha FTJ Orion Praha B2:10
1907. 03. 2017 19:30TJ ABC Branik ASlovan KST Bohnice C9:9
1909. 03. 2017 18:45TJ Malešice AAvia Čakovice F2:10
1909. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác DAC Sparta Praha G9:9
1907. 03. 2017 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BTJ Střížkov C6:10
1908. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B10:0
2020. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha BTJ Slavoj Praha C8:10
2022. 03. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B7:10
2020. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ Pankrác D10:2
2020. 03. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha GTJ Malešice A10:5
2020. 03. 2017 19:15Avia Čakovice FTJ ABC Branik A10:3
2021. 03. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Sokol Michle Praha F10:4
2128. 03. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Orion Praha B10:6
2127. 03. 2017 00:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha FAvia Čakovice F5:10
2128. 03. 2017 19:30TJ ABC Branik AAC Sparta Praha G2:10
2130. 03. 2017 18:45TJ Malešice ATJ Střížkov C10:7
2130. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita B10:2
2128. 03. 2017 19:30TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BTJ Slavoj Praha C10:4
2203. 04. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B9:9
2205. 04. 2017 19:15TJ Slavoj Praha CTJ Pankrác D9:9
2205. 04. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita BTJ Malešice A4:10
2203. 04. 2017 19:15TJ Střížkov CTJ ABC Branik A10:4
2203. 04. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha GTJ Sokol Michle Praha F10:4
2203. 04. 2017 19:15Avia Čakovice FSlovan KST Bohnice C7:10

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy