Výsledky
3. třída B muži (RS-1B)
126. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DSK Dolní Měcholupy A2:10
128. 09. 2016 19:00TTC Klánovice CTTC Elizza Praha H10:3
127. 09. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha HTJ Sokol Žižkov B10:6
126. 09. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha BTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A9:9
126. 09. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FSK HAMR A3:10
130. 09. 2016 18:30TJ Kyje AAvia Čakovice G6:10
203. 10. 2016 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy AAvia Čakovice G10:7
207. 10. 2016 18:00SK HAMR ATJ Kyje A10:2
203. 10. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ASlovan KST Bohnice F10:7
206. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BSK OAZA Praha B10:5
203. 10. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha HAC Sparta Praha H10:3
205. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DTTC Klánovice C10:2
312. 10. 2016 19:00TTC Klánovice CSK Dolní Měcholupy A10:6
311. 10. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha HTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D10:8
310. 10. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha BTTC Elizza Praha H9:9
310. 10. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTJ Sokol Žižkov B6:10
314. 10. 2016 18:30TJ Kyje ATJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A8:10
310. 10. 2016 19:15Avia Čakovice GSK HAMR A3:10
417. 10. 2016 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ASK HAMR A9:9
417. 10. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany AAvia Čakovice G10:8
420. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BTJ Kyje A10:6
417. 10. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha HSlovan KST Bohnice F10:8
419. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DSK OAZA Praha B10:6
419. 10. 2016 19:00TTC Klánovice CAC Sparta Praha H10:5
501. 11. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha HSK Dolní Měcholupy A9:9
531. 10. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha BTTC Klánovice C1:10
531. 10. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D10:0
504. 11. 2016 18:30TJ Kyje ATTC Elizza Praha H9:9
531. 10. 2016 19:15Avia Čakovice GTJ Sokol Žižkov B10:6
504. 11. 2016 18:00SK HAMR ATJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A10:5
607. 11. 2016 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A10:6
610. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BSK HAMR A6:10
607. 11. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha HAvia Čakovice G2:10
609. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DTJ Kyje A3:10
609. 11. 2016 19:00TTC Klánovice CSlovan KST Bohnice F10:3
608. 11. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha HSK OAZA Praha B10:2
714. 11. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha BSK Dolní Měcholupy A9:9
714. 11. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FAC Sparta Praha H10:3
718. 11. 2016 18:30TJ Kyje ATTC Klánovice C10:5
714. 11. 2016 19:15Avia Čakovice GTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D10:3
720. 12. 2016 19:30SK HAMR ATTC Elizza Praha H9:9
714. 11. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ATJ Sokol Žižkov B10:4
821. 11. 2016 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATJ Sokol Žižkov B10:8
821. 11. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha HTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A10:1
823. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DSK HAMR A4:10
823. 11. 2016 19:00TTC Klánovice CAvia Čakovice G10:8
805. 01. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha HTJ Kyje A10:7
821. 11. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice F6:10
928. 11. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FSK Dolní Měcholupy A7:10
928. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Kyje ASK OAZA Praha B10:8
928. 11. 2016 19:15Avia Čakovice GAC Sparta Praha H9:9
902. 12. 2016 18:00SK HAMR ATTC Klánovice C10:2
928. 11. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D10:2
901. 12. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BTTC Elizza Praha H10:4
1005. 12. 2016 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATTC Elizza Praha H4:10
1007. 12. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DTJ Sokol Žižkov B9:9
1007. 12. 2016 19:00TTC Klánovice CTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A10:6
1006. 12. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha HSK HAMR A6:10
1005. 12. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha BAvia Čakovice G4:10
1005. 12. 2016 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTJ Kyje A5:10
1116. 12. 2016 18:30TJ Kyje ASK Dolní Měcholupy A10:8
1112. 12. 2016 19:15Avia Čakovice GSlovan KST Bohnice F10:2
1116. 12. 2016 18:00SK HAMR ASK OAZA Praha B10:1
1112. 12. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany AAC Sparta Praha H3:10
1115. 12. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BTTC Klánovice C10:4
1112. 12. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha HTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D10:3
1209. 01. 2017 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D10:1
1209. 01. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha HTTC Klánovice C8:10
1212. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BAC Sparta Praha H10:2
1209. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ASK OAZA Praha B10:3
1213. 01. 2017 18:00SK HAMR ASlovan KST Bohnice F10:5
1209. 01. 2017 19:15Avia Čakovice GTJ Kyje A3:10
1316. 01. 2017 19:15Avia Čakovice GSK Dolní Měcholupy A5:10
1320. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Kyje ASK HAMR A6:10
1316. 01. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A10:1
1316. 01. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha BTJ Sokol Žižkov B10:7
1317. 01. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha HTTC Elizza Praha H9:9
1318. 01. 2017 19:00TTC Klánovice CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D10:3
1423. 01. 2017 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATTC Klánovice C4:10
1425. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DAC Sparta Praha H9:9
1423. 01. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha HSK OAZA Praha B10:3
1426. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BSlovan KST Bohnice F10:4
1423. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ATJ Kyje A7:10
1427. 01. 2017 18:00SK HAMR AAvia Čakovice G10:0wo
1503. 02. 2017 18:00SK HAMR ASK Dolní Měcholupy A10:0wo
1530. 01. 2017 19:15Avia Čakovice GTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A6:10
1503. 02. 2017 18:30TJ Kyje ATJ Sokol Žižkov B10:6
1530. 01. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTTC Elizza Praha H10:5
1530. 01. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D10:2
1531. 01. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha HTTC Klánovice C9:9
1613. 02. 2017 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy AAC Sparta Praha H10:2
1615. 02. 2017 19:00TTC Klánovice CSK OAZA Praha B7:10
1615. 02. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DSlovan KST Bohnice F9:9
1613. 02. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha HTJ Kyje A9:9
1616. 02. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BAvia Čakovice G6:10
1613. 02. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ASK HAMR A8:10
1720. 02. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ASK Dolní Měcholupy A5:10
1724. 02. 2017 18:00SK HAMR ATJ Sokol Žižkov B10:7
1714. 03. 2017 19:00Avia Čakovice GTTC Elizza Praha H10:2
1724. 02. 2017 18:30TJ Kyje ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D10:3
1720. 02. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FTTC Klánovice C6:10
1723. 02. 2017 19:00SK OAZA Praha BAC Sparta Praha H7:10
1827. 02. 2017 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ASK OAZA Praha B10:3
1828. 02. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha HSlovan KST Bohnice F10:4
1801. 03. 2017 19:00TTC Klánovice CTJ Kyje A10:2
1801. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DAvia Čakovice G10:0wo
1827. 02. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha HSK HAMR A4:10
1802. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A8:10
1909. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BSK Dolní Měcholupy A1:10
1906. 03. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ATTC Elizza Praha H10:0wo
1910. 03. 2017 18:00SK HAMR ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D10:3
1906. 03. 2017 19:15Avia Čakovice GTTC Klánovice C10:3
1910. 03. 2017 18:30TJ Kyje AAC Sparta Praha H10:7
1906. 03. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FSK OAZA Praha B10:4
2020. 03. 2017 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ASlovan KST Bohnice F10:8
2020. 03. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha BTJ Kyje A6:10
2021. 03. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha HAvia Čakovice G9:9
2022. 03. 2017 19:00TTC Klánovice CSK HAMR A10:6
2022. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A9:9
2020. 03. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha HTJ Sokol Žižkov B6:10
2127. 03. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha HSK Dolní Měcholupy A10:4
2130. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D10:5
2127. 03. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ATTC Klánovice C10:4
2131. 03. 2017 18:00SK HAMR AAC Sparta Praha H9:9
2127. 03. 2017 19:15Avia Čakovice GSK OAZA Praha B10:5
2131. 03. 2017 18:30TJ Kyje ASlovan KST Bohnice F10:3
2203. 04. 2017 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATJ Kyje A10:4
2203. 04. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice FAvia Čakovice G8:10
2203. 04. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha BSK HAMR A1:10
2204. 04. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha HTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A9:9
2205. 04. 2017 19:00TTC Klánovice CTJ Sokol Žižkov B10:5
2205. 04. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky DTTC Elizza Praha H10:4

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy