Výsledky
3. třída B muži (RS-1B)
125. 09. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A10:4
127. 09. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ESF SKK EL Niňo Praha J8:10
126. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A10:3
125. 09. 2017 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy APSK Olymp Praha B10:4
126. 09. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha HTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E6:10
123. 10. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice F10:0
202. 10. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ATJ AVIA Čakovice F10:4
204. 10. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ESK Start Praha B10:7
204. 10. 2017 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BAC Sparta Praha H9:9
203. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec ASK Dolní Měcholupy A3:10
204. 10. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha JTJ Sokol Žižkov B10:7
202. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BSlovan KST Bohnice E10:4
311. 10. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ETJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A10:5
312. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B9:9
309. 10. 2017 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha J10:0wo
310. 10. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha HTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A10:5
313. 10. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha BPSK Olymp Praha B9:9
309. 10. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice FTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E10:3
416. 10. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha E8:10
418. 10. 2017 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice F10:3
417. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec ASK Start Praha B7:10
417. 10. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha JAC Sparta Praha H4:10
416. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BSK Dolní Měcholupy A10:7
418. 10. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ETJ Sokol Žižkov B10:6
502. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A8:10
530. 10. 2017 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ASlovan KST Bohnice E10:1
531. 10. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha HTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B4:10
503. 11. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J3:10
530. 10. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice FTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A10:3
501. 11. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha EPSK Olymp Praha B9:9
606. 11. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany APSK Olymp Praha B9:9
607. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha E10:8
607. 11. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha JTJ AVIA Čakovice F10:5
606. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BSK Start Praha B10:4
608. 11. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice EAC Sparta Praha H6:10
609. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BSK Dolní Měcholupy A7:10
713. 11. 2017 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A10:2
714. 11. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha HTJ Sokol Žižkov B10:4
716. 11. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice E8:10
713. 11. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice FTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B6:10
715. 11. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ESF SKK EL Niňo Praha J5:10
715. 11. 2017 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A10:2
820. 11. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ATJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A10:2
823. 11. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha JPSK Olymp Praha B10:2
820. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E10:8
808. 12. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ETJ AVIA Čakovice F9:9
823. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BSK Start Praha B10:4
820. 11. 2017 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy AAC Sparta Praha H9:9
928. 11. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha HTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A6:10
901. 12. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha BSK Dolní Měcholupy A10:8
927. 11. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice FTJ Sokol Žižkov B10:8
929. 11. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ESlovan KST Bohnice E10:3
929. 11. 2017 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B7:10
928. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha J4:10
1004. 12. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha J3:10
1004. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A10:0
1006. 12. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice EPSK Olymp Praha B10:5
1007. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E2:10
1004. 12. 2017 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATJ AVIA Čakovice F7:10
1005. 12. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha HSK Start Praha B10:5
1114. 12. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha BTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A4:10
1111. 12. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice FAC Sparta Praha H7:10
1113. 12. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ESK Dolní Měcholupy A4:10
1113. 12. 2017 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Sokol Žižkov B1:10
1112. 12. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec ASlovan KST Bohnice E3:10
1114. 12. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha JTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B10:6
1208. 01. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ATJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B10:3
1211. 01. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha JSlovan KST Bohnice E6:10
1209. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec ATJ Sokol Žižkov B4:10
1210. 01. 2018 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BSK Dolní Měcholupy A0:10
1210. 01. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha EAC Sparta Praha H9:9
1208. 01. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice FSK Start Praha B4:10
1315. 01. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice FTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A8:10
1319. 01. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E10:1
1316. 01. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha HPSK Olymp Praha B10:1
1315. 01. 2018 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A10:0
1318. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J10:8
1317. 01. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ETJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B2:10
1422. 01. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ASlovan KST Bohnice E10:8
1422. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTJ Sokol Žižkov B10:6
1422. 01. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha JSK Dolní Měcholupy A10:7
1423. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec AAC Sparta Praha H2:10
1424. 01. 2018 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BSK Start Praha B4:10
1424. 01. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ETJ AVIA Čakovice F4:10
1531. 01. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ETJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A10:4
1529. 01. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice FPSK Olymp Praha B10:6
1502. 02. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha BTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A10:4
1530. 01. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha HSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J6:10
1529. 01. 2018 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B5:10
1501. 02. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BSlovan KST Bohnice E8:10
1619. 02. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ATJ Sokol Žižkov B6:10
1621. 02. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ESK Dolní Měcholupy A8:10
1619. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BAC Sparta Praha H10:4
1623. 02. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha JSK Start Praha B10:6
1620. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec ATJ AVIA Čakovice F3:10
1621. 02. 2018 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E10:2
1728. 02. 2018 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A8:10
1728. 02. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ETJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A10:2
1726. 02. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice FSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J10:7
1702. 03. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B3:10
1727. 02. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha HSlovan KST Bohnice E6:10
1726. 02. 2018 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATJ Sokol Žižkov B10:6
1805. 03. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ASK Dolní Měcholupy A6:10
1808. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BAC Sparta Praha H10:3
1807. 03. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ESK Start Praha B10:8
1805. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BTJ AVIA Čakovice F10:1
1808. 03. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha JTJ Sokol Nusle Praha E10:1
1806. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec APSK Olymp Praha B10:5
1913. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec ATJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A3:10
1914. 03. 2018 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J1:10
1914. 03. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ETJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B3:10
1912. 03. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice FSlovan KST Bohnice E6:10
1916. 03. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha BTJ Sokol Žižkov B10:1
1913. 03. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha HSK Dolní Měcholupy A5:10
2019. 03. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany AAC Sparta Praha H10:5
2019. 03. 2018 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ASK Start Praha B10:0
2022. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BTJ AVIA Čakovice F7:10
2021. 03. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ETJ Sokol Nusle Praha E10:2
2019. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BPSK Olymp Praha B10:5
2022. 03. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha JTJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A10:2
2105. 04. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha JTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A10:4
2103. 04. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec ATJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita B4:10
2104. 04. 2018 19:00PSK Olymp Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice E3:10
2104. 04. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ETJ Sokol Žižkov B6:10
2127. 03. 2018 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice FSK Dolní Měcholupy A3:10
2106. 04. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha BAC Sparta Praha H7:10
2213. 04. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany ASK Start Praha B9:9
2210. 04. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha HTJ AVIA Čakovice F10:7
2209. 04. 2018 19:15SK Dolní Měcholupy ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha E10:3
2212. 04. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov BPSK Olymp Praha B10:2
2211. 04. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ETJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec A10:0
2209. 04. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha J5:10

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline