Výsledky
4. třída A muži (RS-2A)
126. 09. 2016 00:00SK Slivenec ASK OAZA Praha C10:1
130. 09. 2016 19:00SK Vršovice AAvia Čakovice H10:3
127. 09. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BAC Sparta Praha I10:7
128. 09. 2016 19:30TJ Kyje BTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10:6
126. 09. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Malešice C10:1
127. 09. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DTJ ABC Branik B10:2
203. 10. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha CTJ ABC Branik B10:6
206. 10. 2016 18:45TJ Malešice CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D9:9
205. 10. 2016 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTTC Elizza Praha I10:6
227. 10. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha ITJ Kyje B10:5
207. 10. 2016 19:15Avia Čakovice HTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B8:10
203. 10. 2016 00:00SK Slivenec ASK Vršovice A10:2
314. 10. 2016 19:00SK Vršovice ASK OAZA Praha C4:10
311. 10. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BSK Slivenec A6:10
312. 10. 2016 19:30TJ Kyje BAvia Čakovice H10:2
310. 10. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha IAC Sparta Praha I10:2
311. 10. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10:1
312. 10. 2016 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Malešice C10:3
417. 10. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha CTJ Malešice C10:3
419. 10. 2016 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTJ ABC Branik B10:2
420. 10. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha ITJ Sokol Petrovice I. D9:9
420. 10. 2016 19:15Avia Čakovice HTTC Elizza Praha I10:2
417. 10. 2016 00:00SK Slivenec ATJ Kyje B10:3
421. 10. 2016 19:00SK Vršovice ATJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B7:10
501. 11. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BSK OAZA Praha C10:7
502. 11. 2016 19:30TJ Kyje BSK Vršovice A10:6
531. 10. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ISK Slivenec A10:1
501. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DAvia Čakovice H10:4
502. 11. 2016 19:00TJ ABC Branik BAC Sparta Praha I5:10
503. 11. 2016 18:45TJ Malešice CTJ Sokol Běchovice II B2:10
607. 11. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha CTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10:2
610. 11. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha ITJ Malešice C9:9
610. 11. 2016 19:15Avia Čakovice HTJ ABC Branik B5:10
607. 11. 2016 00:00SK Slivenec ATJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10:0
602. 12. 2016 19:00SK Vršovice ATTC Elizza Praha I9:9
608. 11. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BTJ Kyje B10:2
716. 11. 2016 19:30TJ Kyje BSK OAZA Praha C10:3
714. 11. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10:4
715. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DSK Vršovice A10:5
716. 11. 2016 19:00TJ ABC Branik BSK Slivenec A7:10
717. 11. 2016 18:45TJ Malešice CAvia Čakovice H5:10
716. 11. 2016 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BAC Sparta Praha I10:4
821. 11. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha CAC Sparta Praha I10:2
824. 11. 2016 19:15Avia Čakovice HTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10:3
821. 11. 2016 00:00SK Slivenec ATJ Malešice C10:0
825. 11. 2016 19:00SK Vršovice ATJ ABC Branik B2:10
822. 11. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D5:10
823. 11. 2016 19:30TJ Kyje BTTC Elizza Praha I3:10
928. 11. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ISK OAZA Praha C10:5
929. 11. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DTJ Kyje B7:10
930. 11. 2016 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10:4
901. 12. 2016 18:45TJ Malešice CSK Vršovice A9:9
930. 11. 2016 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BSK Slivenec A1:10
901. 12. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha IAvia Čakovice H10:5
1005. 12. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha CAvia Čakovice H9:9
1005. 12. 2016 00:00SK Slivenec AAC Sparta Praha I9:9
1009. 12. 2016 19:00SK Vršovice ATJ Sokol Běchovice II B10:7
1006. 12. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BTJ Malešice C10:3
1007. 12. 2016 19:30TJ Kyje BTJ ABC Branik B10:6
1005. 12. 2016 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Sokol Petrovice I. D9:9
1120. 12. 2016 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DSK OAZA Praha C6:10
1114. 12. 2016 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTTC Elizza Praha I10:6
1115. 12. 2016 18:45TJ Malešice CTJ Kyje B1:10
1114. 12. 2016 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10:8
1115. 12. 2016 19:00AC Sparta Praha ISK Vršovice A10:1
1115. 12. 2016 19:15Avia Čakovice HSK Slivenec A8:10
1209. 01. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha CSK Slivenec A10:2
1212. 01. 2017 19:15Avia Čakovice HSK Vršovice A10:5
1212. 01. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha ITJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10:2
1211. 01. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTJ Kyje B4:10
1212. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Malešice CTTC Elizza Praha I10:6
1211. 01. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D4:10
1318. 01. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BSK OAZA Praha C10:3
1317. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DTJ Malešice C7:10
1316. 01. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Sokol Běchovice II B10:8
1318. 01. 2017 19:30TJ Kyje BAC Sparta Praha I8:10
1317. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BAvia Čakovice H10:8
1320. 01. 2017 19:00SK Vršovice ASK Slivenec A3:10
1423. 01. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha CSK Vršovice A9:9
1423. 01. 2017 00:00SK Slivenec ATJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10:1
1426. 01. 2017 19:15Avia Čakovice HTJ Kyje B5:10
1426. 01. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha ITTC Elizza Praha I8:10
1425. 01. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10:7
1426. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Malešice CTJ ABC Branik B0:10
1502. 02. 2017 18:45TJ Malešice CSK OAZA Praha C10:8
1501. 02. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10:6
1531. 01. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DAC Sparta Praha I4:10
1530. 01. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha IAvia Čakovice H10:4
1501. 02. 2017 19:30TJ Kyje BSK Slivenec A10:7
1531. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BSK Vršovice A10:0
1613. 02. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha CTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10:3
1617. 02. 2017 19:00SK Vršovice ATJ Kyje B9:9
1613. 02. 2017 00:00SK Slivenec ATTC Elizza Praha I10:4
1616. 02. 2017 19:15Avia Čakovice HTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10:8
1616. 02. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha ITJ ABC Branik B10:2
1615. 02. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTJ Malešice C10:8
1722. 02. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BSK OAZA Praha C5:10
1723. 02. 2017 18:45TJ Malešice CAC Sparta Praha I2:10
1715. 03. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BAvia Čakovice H10:3
1721. 02. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DSK Slivenec A8:10
1720. 02. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ISK Vršovice A9:9
1722. 02. 2017 19:30TJ Kyje BTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B8:10
1827. 02. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha CTJ Kyje B10:6
1828. 02. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BTTC Elizza Praha I6:10
1803. 03. 2017 19:00SK Vršovice ATJ Sokol Petrovice I. D3:10
1802. 03. 2017 19:30SK Slivenec ATJ ABC Branik B9:9
1802. 03. 2017 19:15Avia Čakovice HTJ Malešice C10:2
1802. 03. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha ITJ Sokol Běchovice II B6:10
1909. 03. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha ISK OAZA Praha C1:10
1908. 03. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BAvia Čakovice H10:1
1909. 03. 2017 18:45TJ Malešice CSK Slivenec A3:10
1908. 03. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BSK Vršovice A4:10
1907. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10:5
1906. 03. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Kyje B8:10
2020. 03. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha CTTC Elizza Praha I8:10
2022. 03. 2017 19:30TJ Kyje BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10:8
2021. 03. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BTJ ABC Branik B10:3
2024. 03. 2017 19:00SK Vršovice ATJ Malešice C10:0
2020. 03. 2017 19:30SK Slivenec ATJ Sokol Běchovice II B10:3
2023. 03. 2017 19:15Avia Čakovice HAC Sparta Praha I7:10
2130. 03. 2017 19:15Avia Čakovice HSK OAZA Praha C7:10
2130. 03. 2017 19:00AC Sparta Praha ISK Slivenec A0:10
2129. 03. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BSK Vršovice A5:10
2130. 03. 2017 18:45TJ Malešice CTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany B10:6
2129. 03. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Kyje B3:10
2128. 03. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. DTTC Elizza Praha I10:6
2203. 04. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. D10:3
2203. 04. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITJ ABC Branik B6:10
2205. 04. 2017 19:30TJ Kyje BTJ Malešice C10:4
2204. 04. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany BTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10:3
2207. 04. 2017 19:00SK Vršovice AAC Sparta Praha I10:6
2203. 04. 2017 19:30SK Slivenec AAvia Čakovice H10:2

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy