Výsledky
5. třída A muži (RS-3A)
128. 09. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F5:10
127. 09. 2016 19:30SK HAMR BTJ Zelená Liška B10:5
127. 09. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Kbely BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G10:3
126. 09. 2016 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha KTJ Sokol Běchovice II C10:5
126. 09. 2016 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita DTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C10:3
126. 09. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha DTTC Praha B4:10
203. 10. 2016 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTTC Praha B10:1
206. 10. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany CSK OAZA Praha D10:6
203. 10. 2016 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D10:2
205. 10. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K10:6
203. 10. 2016 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Sokol Kbely B10:8
205. 10. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ASK HAMR B5:10
314. 10. 2016 19:30SK HAMR BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F10:4
313. 10. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10:3
310. 10. 2016 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha KTJ Zelená Liška B10:4
310. 10. 2016 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G4:10
310. 10. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha DTJ Sokol Běchovice II C5:10
312. 10. 2016 18:30TTC Praha BTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C9:9
417. 10. 2016 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C10:8
417. 10. 2016 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTTC Praha B1:10
419. 10. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GSK OAZA Praha D10:2
420. 10. 2016 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D8:10
419. 10. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha K10:8
421. 10. 2016 19:30SK HAMR BTJ Sokol Kbely B10:0
523. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Kbely BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F2:10
525. 10. 2016 19:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha KSK HAMR B6:10
531. 10. 2016 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita DTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10:8
531. 10. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha DTJ Zelená Liška B6:10
502. 11. 2016 18:30TTC Praha BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G8:10
503. 11. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany CTJ Sokol Běchovice II C6:10
607. 11. 2016 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ Sokol Běchovice II C9:9
609. 11. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C10:1
607. 11. 2016 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BTTC Praha B10:4
609. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ASK OAZA Praha D10:2
611. 11. 2016 19:30SK HAMR BTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D10:0
610. 11. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K10:4
714. 11. 2016 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha KTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F6:10
714. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita DTJ Sokol Kbely B9:9
714. 11. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha DSK HAMR B0:10
716. 11. 2016 18:30TTC Praha BTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A6:10
717. 11. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany CTJ Zelená Liška B9:9
714. 11. 2016 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G9:9
821. 11. 2016 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G9:9
821. 11. 2016 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Sokol Běchovice II C9:9
823. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ATJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C10:2
825. 11. 2016 19:30SK HAMR BTTC Praha B10:4
824. 11. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BSK OAZA Praha D10:8
821. 11. 2016 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha KTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D10:5
928. 11. 2016 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F3:10
928. 11. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K2:10
930. 11. 2016 18:30TTC Praha BTJ Sokol Kbely B7:10
930. 11. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany CSK HAMR B2:10
928. 11. 2016 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10:4
930. 11. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GTJ Zelená Liška B10:8
1005. 12. 2016 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ Zelená Liška B10:5
1007. 12. 2016 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha G4:10
1009. 12. 2016 19:30SK HAMR BTJ Sokol Běchovice II C10:1
1008. 12. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C10:2
1005. 12. 2016 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha KTTC Praha B7:10
1005. 12. 2016 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita DSK OAZA Praha D10:8
1112. 12. 2016 00:00SK OAZA Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F4:10
1114. 12. 2016 18:30TTC Praha BTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D7:10
1115. 12. 2016 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K7:10
1112. 12. 2016 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Sokol Kbely B10:3
1114. 12. 2016 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GSK HAMR B3:10
1112. 12. 2016 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10:2
1209. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10:5
1209. 01. 2017 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BSK HAMR B3:10
1211. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GTJ Sokol Kbely B9:9
1209. 01. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K10:0wo
1212. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany CTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D10:7
1211. 01. 2017 18:30TTC Praha BSK OAZA Praha D10:4
1318. 01. 2017 18:30TTC Praha BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F6:10
1316. 01. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha DTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C4:10
1316. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita DTJ Sokol Běchovice II C7:10
1316. 01. 2017 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha KTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G5:10
1319. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BTJ Zelená Liška B7:10
1320. 01. 2017 19:30SK HAMR BTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10:5
1423. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FSK HAMR B9:9
1425. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ATJ Sokol Kbely B10:6
1423. 01. 2017 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K9:9
1425. 01. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D6:10
1423. 01. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CSK OAZA Praha D10:0wo
1426. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany CTTC Praha B10:7
1530. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F3:10
1501. 02. 2017 18:30TTC Praha BTJ Sokol Běchovice II C10:1
1530. 01. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G10:5
1530. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita DTJ Zelená Liška B6:10
1530. 01. 2017 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha KTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A7:10
1530. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BSK HAMR B4:10
1613. 02. 2017 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ Sokol Kbely B9:9
1617. 02. 2017 19:30SK HAMR BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K10:6
1615. 02. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ATJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D10:4
1613. 02. 2017 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BSK OAZA Praha D10:0
1615. 02. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GTTC Praha B5:10
1613. 02. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C5:10
1720. 02. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F4:10
1723. 02. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G10:3
1722. 02. 2017 18:30TTC Praha BTJ Zelená Liška B10:5
1720. 02. 2017 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A0:10
1720. 02. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita DSK HAMR B4:10
1720. 02. 2017 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha KTJ Sokol Kbely B6:10
1827. 02. 2017 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K10:1
1802. 03. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D10:7
1803. 03. 2017 19:30SK HAMR BSK OAZA Praha D10:1
1801. 03. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ATTC Praha B10:4
1827. 02. 2017 00:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C9:9
1801. 03. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GTJ Sokol Běchovice II C10:5
1908. 03. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F9:9
1906. 03. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CTJ Zelená Liška B6:10
1908. 03. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany CTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A10:8
1908. 03. 2017 18:30TTC Praha BSK HAMR B5:10
1906. 03. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha DTJ Sokol Kbely B3:10
1906. 03. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K10:3
2020. 03. 2017 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D10:1
2020. 03. 2017 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha KSK OAZA Praha D10:7
2023. 03. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BTTC Praha B10:5
2024. 03. 2017 19:30SK HAMR BTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C10:4
2022. 03. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ATJ Sokol Běchovice II C10:5
2022. 03. 2017 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G10:2
2128. 03. 2017 19:00TJ Zelená Liška BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice F2:10
2129. 03. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha GTJ Sokol Praha Podolí A5:10
2127. 03. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II CSK HAMR B1:10
2130. 03. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany CTJ Sokol Kbely B7:10
2129. 03. 2017 18:30TTC Praha BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha K10:6
2127. 03. 2017 00:00SK OAZA Praha DTJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita D10:8
2203. 04. 2017 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice FSK OAZA Praha D10:2
2203. 04. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita DTTC Praha B10:3
2203. 04. 2017 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha KTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany C10:3
2206. 04. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely BTJ Sokol Běchovice II C10:4
2207. 04. 2017 19:30SK HAMR BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha G10:8
2205. 04. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí ATJ Zelená Liška B10:4

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy