Výsledky
2. liga žen skupina C
124. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol DrnoviceT.J. Sokol Vsetín3:7
124. 09. 2016 10:00KST Hluk BSK Přerov5:5
124. 09. 2016 10:00SK Frýdlant n. O.SKST Dubňany10:0
124. 09. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol DěhylovSKST Mart Hodonín D3:7
124. 09. 2016 09:30SK JihlavaTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B4:6
224. 09. 2016 15:00TJ Sokol DrnoviceSK Přerov4:6
224. 09. 2016 15:00KST Hluk BT.J. Sokol Vsetín3:7
224. 09. 2016 14:30SK Frýdlant n. O.SKST Mart Hodonín D4:6
224. 09. 2016 14:30TJ Sokol DěhylovSKST Dubňany10:0
315. 10. 2016 10:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Drnovice5:5
315. 10. 2016 09:30SKST DubňanySK Jihlava5:5
315. 10. 2016 10:00T.J. Sokol VsetínSK Frýdlant n. O.5:5
315. 10. 2016 10:00SK PřerovTJ Sokol Děhylov1:9
415. 10. 2016 14:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BKST Hluk B10:0wo
415. 10. 2016 13:30SKST Mart Hodonín DSK Jihlava9:1
415. 10. 2016 15:00T.J. Sokol VsetínTJ Sokol Děhylov4:6
415. 10. 2016 15:00SK PřerovSK Frýdlant n. O.1:9
529. 10. 2016 10:00SKST DubňanySKST Mart Hodonín D0:10
529. 10. 2016 10:00T.J. Sokol VsetínSK Přerov4:6
524. 10. 2016 18:30SK Frýdlant n. O.TJ Sokol Děhylov2:8
529. 10. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol DrnoviceKST Hluk B2:8
604. 11. 2016 14:00TJ Sokol DrnoviceSK Frýdlant n. O.3:7
604. 11. 2016 15:00KST Hluk BTJ Sokol Děhylov2:8
612. 11. 2016 09:30SK JihlavaT.J. Sokol Vsetín4:6
612. 11. 2016 10:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BSKST Dubňany7:3
705. 11. 2016 10:00TJ Sokol DrnoviceTJ Sokol Děhylov0:10
704. 11. 2016 18:30KST Hluk BSK Frýdlant n. O.4:6
712. 11. 2016 15:00SK JihlavaSK Přerov6:4
712. 11. 2016 14:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BSKST Mart Hodonín D2:8
826. 11. 2016 10:00SKST DubňanyTJ Sokol Drnovice7:3
826. 11. 2016 10:00SKST Mart Hodonín DKST Hluk B9:1
826. 11. 2016 10:00T.J. Sokol VsetínTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B7:3
826. 11. 2016 10:00SK Frýdlant n. O.SK Jihlava6:4
926. 11. 2016 14:00SKST DubňanyKST Hluk B3:7
926. 11. 2016 14:00SKST Mart Hodonín DTJ Sokol Drnovice10:0
926. 11. 2016 15:00SK PřerovTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B4:6
926. 11. 2016 14:00
Varenská 40a Ostrava 1
TJ Sokol DěhylovSK Jihlava4:6
1010. 12. 2016 09:30SK JihlavaTJ Sokol Drnovice6:4
1010. 12. 2016 10:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BSK Frýdlant n. O.4:6
1010. 12. 2016 09:30SKST DubňanyT.J. Sokol Vsetín2:8
1010. 12. 2016 09:00SKST Mart Hodonín DSK Přerov10:0
1110. 12. 2016 15:00SK JihlavaKST Hluk B8:2
1110. 12. 2016 14:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Děhylov4:6
1110. 12. 2016 13:00SKST DubňanySK Přerov5:5
1110. 12. 2016 13:30SKST Mart Hodonín DT.J. Sokol Vsetín7:3
1207. 01. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol DrnoviceSK Jihlava7:3
1214. 01. 2017 10:00SK Frýdlant n. O.TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B5:5
1214. 01. 2017 10:00
tělocvična ZŠ Trávníky, Matouše Václavka 1217, Vsetín
T.J. Sokol VsetínSKST Dubňany10:0
1214. 01. 2017 10:00SK PřerovSKST Mart Hodonín D4:6
1314. 01. 2017 15:00KST Hluk BSK Jihlava3:7
1314. 01. 2017 14:00
Varenská 40a, Ostrava
TJ Sokol DěhylovTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B3:7
1314. 01. 2017 15:00SK PřerovSKST Dubňany7:3
1314. 01. 2017 15:00
tělocvična ZŠ Trávníky, Matouše Václavka 1217, Vsetín
T.J. Sokol VsetínSKST Mart Hodonín D7:3
1428. 01. 2017 10:00T.J. Sokol VsetínTJ Sokol Drnovice7:3
1428. 01. 2017 10:00SK PřerovKST Hluk B3:7
1428. 01. 2017 09:30SKST DubňanySK Frýdlant n. O.0:10
1428. 01. 2017 09:00SKST Mart Hodonín DTJ Sokol Děhylov5:5
1428. 01. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BSK Jihlava6:4
1528. 01. 2017 15:00SK PřerovTJ Sokol Drnovice5:5
1528. 01. 2017 15:00T.J. Sokol VsetínKST Hluk B7:3
1528. 01. 2017 13:30SKST Mart Hodonín DSK Frýdlant n. O.6:4
1528. 01. 2017 13:00SKST DubňanyTJ Sokol Děhylov7:3
1626. 01. 2017 18:30SKST Mart Hodonín DSKST Dubňany10:0
1611. 02. 2017 10:00SK PřerovT.J. Sokol Vsetín3:7
1608. 02. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol DěhylovSK Frýdlant n. O.5:5
1611. 02. 2017 10:00KST Hluk BTJ Sokol Drnovice4:6
1725. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol DrnoviceTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B1:9
1725. 02. 2017 09:30SK JihlavaSKST Dubňany7:3
1725. 02. 2017 10:00SK Frýdlant n. O.T.J. Sokol Vsetín4:6
1725. 02. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol DěhylovSK Přerov9:1
1825. 02. 2017 15:00KST Hluk BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B4:6
1825. 02. 2017 14:00SK JihlavaSKST Mart Hodonín D10:0
1825. 02. 2017 14:30TJ Sokol DěhylovT.J. Sokol Vsetín6:4
1825. 02. 2017 14:30SK Frýdlant n. O.SK Přerov6:4
1911. 03. 2017 10:00SK Frýdlant n. O.TJ Sokol Drnovice9:1
1911. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol DěhylovKST Hluk B7:3
1911. 03. 2017 10:00T.J. Sokol VsetínSK Jihlava6:4
1911. 03. 2017 09:30SKST DubňanyTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B1:9
2011. 03. 2017 14:30TJ Sokol DěhylovTJ Sokol Drnovice8:2
2011. 03. 2017 14:30SK Frýdlant n. O.KST Hluk B5:5
2011. 03. 2017 15:00SK PřerovSK Jihlava2:8
2011. 03. 2017 13:30SKST Mart Hodonín DTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B7:3
2125. 03. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol DrnoviceSKST Dubňany4:6
2125. 03. 2017 10:00KST Hluk BSKST Mart Hodonín D0:10
2125. 03. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BT.J. Sokol Vsetín4:6
2125. 03. 2017 09:30SK JihlavaSK Frýdlant n. O.4:6
2225. 03. 2017 15:00KST Hluk BSKST Dubňany5:5
2225. 03. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol DrnoviceSKST Mart Hodonín D1:9
2225. 03. 2017 14:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BSK Přerov10:0
2225. 03. 2017 15:00SK JihlavaTJ Sokol Děhylov5:5
1/104. 04. 2017 18:30SKST Mart Hodonín DT.J. Sokol Vsetín5:1
1/226. 04. 2017 16:00T.J. Sokol VsetínSKST Mart Hodonín D1:5

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline