Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní přebor III
128. 09. 2016 18:00Lomnice BKunžak B5:13
128. 09. 2016 18:00Rudolec BVčelnice B14:4
129. 09. 2016 19:00Majdalena BTřeboň D10:8
130. 09. 2016 18:00Bystřice ADírná B5:13
129. 09. 2016 18:30Řečice CJ. Hradec E14:4
101. 10. 2016 10:00Chlum BNovosedly B15:3
207. 10. 2016 17:00Novosedly BKunžak B6:12
208. 10. 2016 10:00J. Hradec EChlum B2:16
207. 10. 2016 18:00Dírná BŘečice C4:14
203. 10. 2016 19:00Třeboň DBystřice A9:9
207. 10. 2016 19:00Včelnice BMajdalena B11:7
205. 10. 2016 18:00Lomnice BRudolec B3:15
312. 10. 2016 18:00Rudolec BKunžak B10:8
313. 10. 2016 19:00Majdalena BLomnice B13:5
314. 10. 2016 18:00Bystřice AVčelnice B6:12
313. 10. 2016 18:30Řečice CTřeboň D9:9
314. 10. 2016 19:00Chlum BDírná B4:14
314. 10. 2016 17:00Novosedly BJ. Hradec E7:11
421. 10. 2016 18:00Kunžak BJ. Hradec E14:4
421. 10. 2016 18:00Dírná BNovosedly B8:10
417. 10. 2016 19:00Třeboň DChlum B12:6
421. 10. 2016 19:00Včelnice BŘečice C13:5
419. 10. 2016 18:00Lomnice BBystřice A11:7
419. 10. 2016 18:00Rudolec BMajdalena B12:6
527. 10. 2016 19:00Majdalena BKunžak B5:13
528. 10. 2016 18:00Bystřice ARudolec B6:12
527. 10. 2016 18:30Řečice CLomnice B17:1
528. 10. 2016 19:00Chlum BVčelnice B3:15
528. 10. 2016 17:00Novosedly BTřeboň D8:10
529. 10. 2016 10:00J. Hradec EDírná B3:15
604. 11. 2016 18:00Kunžak BDírná B17:1
631. 10. 2016 19:00Třeboň DJ. Hradec E5:13
604. 11. 2016 19:00Včelnice BNovosedly B14:4
602. 11. 2016 18:00Lomnice BChlum B9:9
602. 11. 2016 18:00Rudolec BŘečice C12:6
603. 11. 2016 19:00Majdalena BBystřice A11:7
711. 11. 2016 18:00Bystřice AKunžak B7:11
710. 11. 2016 18:30Řečice CMajdalena B8:10
711. 11. 2016 19:00Chlum BRudolec B4:14
711. 11. 2016 17:00Novosedly BLomnice B11:7
712. 11. 2016 10:00J. Hradec EVčelnice B0:18
711. 11. 2016 18:00Dírná BTřeboň D8:10
818. 11. 2016 18:00Kunžak BTřeboň D14:4
818. 11. 2016 19:00Včelnice BDírná B18:0
816. 11. 2016 18:00Lomnice BJ. Hradec E17:1
816. 11. 2016 18:00Rudolec BNovosedly B13:5
817. 11. 2016 19:00Majdalena BChlum B14:4
817. 11. 2016 18:30Řečice CBystřice A11:7
924. 11. 2016 18:30Řečice CKunžak B4:14
925. 11. 2016 19:00Chlum BBystřice A8:10
925. 11. 2016 17:00Novosedly BMajdalena B10:8
926. 11. 2016 10:00J. Hradec ERudolec B4:14
925. 11. 2016 18:00Dírná BLomnice B10:8
921. 11. 2016 19:00Třeboň DVčelnice B11:7
1002. 12. 2016 18:00Kunžak BVčelnice B7:11
1030. 11. 2016 18:00Lomnice BTřeboň D8:10
1030. 11. 2016 18:00Rudolec BDírná B13:5
1001. 12. 2016 19:00Majdalena BJ. Hradec E10:8
1002. 12. 2016 18:00Bystřice ANovosedly B11:7
1001. 12. 2016 18:30Řečice CChlum B14:4
1106. 01. 2017 18:00Kunžak BChlum B14:4
1106. 01. 2017 17:00Novosedly BŘečice C8:10
1107. 01. 2017 10:00J. Hradec EBystřice A5:13
1106. 01. 2017 18:00Dírná BMajdalena B2:16
1102. 01. 2017 19:00Třeboň DRudolec B3:15
1106. 01. 2017 19:00Lomnice BVčelnice B8:10
1213. 01. 2017 18:00Kunžak BLomnice B14:4
1213. 01. 2017 19:00Včelnice BRudolec B4:14
1209. 01. 2017 19:00Třeboň DMajdalena B9:9
1213. 01. 2017 18:00Dírná BBystřice A6:12
1214. 01. 2017 10:00J. Hradec EŘečice C11:7
1213. 01. 2017 17:00Novosedly BChlum B17:1
1320. 01. 2017 18:00Kunžak BNovosedly B16:2
1320. 01. 2017 19:00Chlum BJ. Hradec E4:14
1319. 01. 2017 18:30Řečice CDírná B14:4
1320. 01. 2017 18:00Bystřice ATřeboň D4:14
1319. 01. 2017 19:00Majdalena BVčelnice B11:7
1318. 01. 2017 18:00Rudolec BLomnice B12:6
1427. 01. 2017 18:00Kunžak BRudolec B14:4
1425. 01. 2017 18:00Lomnice BMajdalena B8:10
1427. 01. 2017 19:00Včelnice BBystřice A13:5
1423. 01. 2017 19:00Třeboň DŘečice C9:9
1427. 01. 2017 18:00Dírná BChlum B13:5
1428. 01. 2017 10:00J. Hradec ENovosedly B8:10
1504. 02. 2017 10:00J. Hradec EKunžak B5:13
1503. 02. 2017 17:00Novosedly BDírná B8:10
1503. 02. 2017 19:00Chlum BTřeboň D8:10
1502. 02. 2017 18:30Řečice CVčelnice B6:12
1503. 02. 2017 18:00Bystřice ALomnice B4:14
1502. 02. 2017 19:00Majdalena BRudolec B7:11
1610. 02. 2017 18:00Kunžak BMajdalena B13:5
1608. 02. 2017 18:00Rudolec BBystřice A12:6
1608. 02. 2017 18:00Lomnice BŘečice C12:6
1610. 02. 2017 19:00Včelnice BChlum B15:3
1614. 02. 2017 19:00Třeboň DNovosedly B11:7
1610. 02. 2017 18:00Dírná BJ. Hradec E4:14
1717. 02. 2017 18:00Dírná BKunžak B3:15
1718. 02. 2017 10:00J. Hradec ETřeboň D9:9
1717. 02. 2017 17:00Novosedly BVčelnice B7:11
1717. 02. 2017 19:00Chlum BLomnice B8:10
1716. 02. 2017 18:30Řečice CRudolec B5:13
1717. 02. 2017 18:00Bystřice AMajdalena B2:16
1824. 02. 2017 18:00Kunžak BBystřice A14:4
1823. 02. 2017 19:00Majdalena BŘečice C8:10
1822. 02. 2017 18:00Rudolec BChlum B18:0
1822. 02. 2017 18:00Lomnice BNovosedly B10:8
1824. 02. 2017 19:00Včelnice BJ. Hradec E10:8
1820. 02. 2017 19:00Třeboň DDírná B11:7
1927. 02. 2017 19:00Třeboň DKunžak B4:14
1903. 03. 2017 18:00Dírná BVčelnice B10:8
1901. 03. 2017 19:00J. Hradec ELomnice B3:15
1903. 03. 2017 17:00Novosedly BRudolec B7:11
1903. 03. 2017 19:00Chlum BMajdalena B1:17
1903. 03. 2017 18:00Bystřice AŘečice C7:11
2010. 03. 2017 18:00Kunžak BŘečice C14:4
2010. 03. 2017 18:00Bystřice AChlum B11:7
2009. 03. 2017 19:00Majdalena BNovosedly B12:6
2008. 03. 2017 18:00Rudolec BJ. Hradec E8:10
2008. 03. 2017 18:00Lomnice BDírná B5:13
2010. 03. 2017 19:00Včelnice BTřeboň D5:13
2117. 03. 2017 19:00Včelnice BKunžak B8:10
2113. 03. 2017 19:00Třeboň DLomnice B4:14
2117. 03. 2017 18:00Dírná BRudolec B5:13
2118. 03. 2017 10:00J. Hradec EMajdalena B5:13
2117. 03. 2017 17:00Novosedly BBystřice A11:7
2117. 03. 2017 19:00Chlum BŘečice C6:12
2224. 03. 2017 19:00Chlum BKunžak B2:16
2223. 03. 2017 18:30Řečice CNovosedly B12:6
2224. 03. 2017 18:00Bystřice AJ. Hradec E5:13
2223. 03. 2017 19:00Majdalena BDírná B16:2
2222. 03. 2017 18:00Rudolec BTřeboň D11:7
2222. 03. 2017 19:00Včelnice BLomnice B9:9

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy