Výsledky
Český pohár, muži, I. stupeň
1/106. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Všetaty "C"TJ Sokol Kosmonosy0:10
1/106. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Start Mlékojedy "A"Sokol Přezletice0:10
1/103. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Start Mlékojedy "B"TJ Sokol Velký Osek0:10
1/103. 01. 2017 18:30SK Nová Ves I. "C"TJ Sokol Velim "A"3:7
1/106. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Dříň "A"TJ Sokol Buštěhrad "B"2:8
1/104. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Dříň "B"TJ Sokol Buštěhrad "A"1:9
1/105. 01. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol MočoviceSK Nová Ves I. "A"6:4
1/106. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Velim "B"TJ Sokol Uhlířské Janovice2:8
1/104. 01. 2017 18:30SK Nová Ves I. "B"TJ Sokol Starý Kolín2:8
1/116. 01. 2017 19:00Sokol RudnáSokol Rakovník5:5
1/106. 01. 2017 18:00SK ChrašticeSK Viktorie Ořech7:3
2/127. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol KosmonosySokol Přezletice10:0
2/127. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Velim "A"TJ Sokol Velký Osek1:9
2/127. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Buštěhrad "B"TJ Sokol Roztoky "B"0:10
2/113. 01. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Buštěhrad "A"TJ Sokol Hředle4:6
2/126. 01. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol MočoviceTJ Sokol Uhlířské Janovice5:5
2/123. 01. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Starý KolínTJ Sokol Čáslav5:5
2/127. 01. 2017 18:00SK ChrašticeTJ Chaloupky3:7
2/130. 01. 2017 19:00Sokol RudnáTJ Sokol Žebrák7:3
3/110. 02. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol KosmonosyTJ Sadská "A"1:9
3/109. 02. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Velký OsekTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"1:9
3/109. 02. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Roztoky "B"TTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"0:10
3/110. 02. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol HředleSokol Lány5:5
3/106. 02. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol MočoviceTJ Sadská "B"1:9
3/108. 02. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Starý KolínTJ Sokol Kutná Hora3:7
3/106. 02. 2017 18:30Sokol RudnáKST Rakovník "B"4:6
3/110. 02. 2017 18:00TJ ChaloupkyTJ Slavoj Obecnice8:2
4/124. 02. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště "B"TJ Sadská "A"4:6
4/124. 02. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol HředleTTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"0:10
4/128. 02. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Kutná HoraTJ Sadská "B"7:3
4/121. 02. 2017 18:00TJ ChaloupkyKST Rakovník "B"5:5
Finále18. 03. 2017 10:00KST Rakovník "B"TJ Sokol Kutná Hora2:6
Finále18. 03. 2017 10:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"TJ Sadská "A"5:5
Finále18. 03. 2017 12:35KST Rakovník "B"TTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"0:6
Finále18. 03. 2017 12:35TJ Sokol Kutná HoraTJ Sadská "A"0:6
Finále18. 03. 2017 13:50TJ Sokol Kutná HoraTTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"0:6
Finále18. 03. 2017 13:50TJ Sadská "A"KST Rakovník "B"6:0

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy