Výsledky
Okresní přebor 2.třída
101. 10. 2017 18:00Sokol Rudná BTJ Sokol Roztoky D6:12
129. 09. 2017 19:00TJ Viktoria Vestec BTJ Sokol Lety B12:6
125. 09. 2017 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech DTJ Sokol Libčice D9:9
125. 09. 2017 19:00TJ Slavoj DavleTJ Úholičky B7:11
127. 09. 2017 19:00Řevnická sportovní s.r.oTJ Sokol Libčice C10:8
126. 09. 2017 19:45TJ Sokol Černošice BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D4:14
205. 10. 2017 19:45TJ Sokol Roztoky DTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D5:13
207. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Libčice CTJ Sokol Černošice B10:8
205. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Úholičky BŘevnická sportovní s.r.o4:14
207. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Libčice DTJ Slavoj Davle11:7
203. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Lety BSK Viktorie Ořech D12:6
208. 10. 2017 18:00Sokol Rudná BTJ Viktoria Vestec B12:6
313. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Viktoria Vestec BTJ Sokol Roztoky D4:14
309. 10. 2017 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech DSokol Rudná B5:13
309. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Slavoj DavleTJ Sokol Lety B3:15
311. 10. 2017 19:00Řevnická sportovní s.r.oTJ Sokol Libčice D13:5
310. 10. 2017 19:45TJ Sokol Černošice BTJ Úholičky B10:8
313. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DTJ Sokol Libčice C10:8
419. 10. 2017 19:45TJ Sokol Roztoky DTJ Sokol Libčice C0:18wo
419. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Úholičky BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D4:14
421. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Libčice DTJ Sokol Černošice B8:10
417. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Lety BŘevnická sportovní s.r.o7:11
422. 10. 2017 18:00Sokol Rudná BTJ Slavoj Davle17:1
420. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Viktoria Vestec BSK Viktorie Ořech D15:3
523. 10. 2017 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech DTJ Sokol Roztoky D5:13
523. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Slavoj DavleTJ Viktoria Vestec B5:13
525. 10. 2017 19:00Řevnická sportovní s.r.oSokol Rudná B12:6
524. 10. 2017 19:45TJ Sokol Černošice BTJ Sokol Lety B8:10
527. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DTJ Sokol Libčice D17:1
528. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Libčice CTJ Úholičky B12:6
602. 11. 2017 19:45TJ Sokol Roztoky DTJ Úholičky B9:9
604. 09. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Libčice DTJ Sokol Libčice C5:13
631. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Lety BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D2:16
605. 11. 2017 18:00Sokol Rudná BTJ Sokol Černošice B10:8
603. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Viktoria Vestec BŘevnická sportovní s.r.o6:12
630. 10. 2017 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech DTJ Slavoj Davle14:4
706. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Slavoj DavleTJ Sokol Roztoky D3:15
708. 11. 2017 19:00Řevnická sportovní s.r.oSK Viktorie Ořech D14:4
707. 11. 2017 19:45TJ Sokol Černošice BTJ Viktoria Vestec B8:10
710. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DSokol Rudná B9:9
711. 11. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Libčice CTJ Sokol Lety B9:9
709. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Úholičky BTJ Sokol Libčice D15:3
816. 11. 2017 19:45TJ Sokol Roztoky DTJ Sokol Libčice D14:4
814. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Lety BTJ Úholičky B15:3
819. 11. 2017 18:00Sokol Rudná BTJ Sokol Libčice C11:7
817. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Viktoria Vestec BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D8:10
813. 11. 2017 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech DTJ Sokol Černošice B5:13
813. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Slavoj DavleŘevnická sportovní s.r.o6:12
922. 11. 2017 19:00Řevnická sportovní s.r.oTJ Sokol Roztoky D11:7
921. 11. 2017 19:45TJ Sokol Černošice BTJ Slavoj Davle14:4
924. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DSK Viktorie Ořech D13:5
925. 11. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Libčice CTJ Viktoria Vestec B10:8
923. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Úholičky BSokol Rudná B9:9
925. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Libčice DTJ Sokol Lety B12:6
1030. 11. 2017 19:45TJ Sokol Roztoky DTJ Sokol Lety B11:7
1003. 12. 2017 18:00Sokol Rudná BTJ Sokol Libčice D13:5
1001. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Viktoria Vestec BTJ Úholičky B11:7
1027. 11. 2017 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech DTJ Sokol Libčice C7:11
1027. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Slavoj DavleTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D1:17
1029. 11. 2017 19:00Řevnická sportovní s.r.oTJ Sokol Černošice B13:5
1105. 12. 2017 19:45TJ Sokol Černošice BTJ Sokol Roztoky D15:3
1108. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DŘevnická sportovní s.r.o11:7
1109. 12. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Libčice CTJ Slavoj Davle15:3
1107. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Úholičky BSK Viktorie Ořech D11:7
1108. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Viktoria Vestec BTJ Sokol Libčice D12:6
1105. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Lety BSokol Rudná B8:10
1214. 12. 2017 19:45TJ Sokol Roztoky DSokol Rudná B8:10
1212. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Lety BTJ Viktoria Vestec B8:10
1216. 12. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Libčice DSK Viktorie Ořech D8:10
1214. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Úholičky BTJ Slavoj Davle15:3
1216. 12. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Libčice CŘevnická sportovní s.r.o7:11
1215. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DTJ Sokol Černošice B14:4
1312. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DTJ Sokol Roztoky D12:6
1309. 01. 2018 19:45TJ Sokol Černošice BTJ Sokol Libčice C8:10
1310. 01. 2018 19:00Řevnická sportovní s.r.oTJ Úholičky B12:6
1308. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Slavoj DavleTJ Sokol Libčice D7:11
1308. 01. 2018 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech DTJ Sokol Lety B9:9
1312. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Viktoria Vestec BSokol Rudná B8:10
1418. 01. 2018 19:45TJ Sokol Roztoky DTJ Viktoria Vestec B11:7
1421. 01. 2018 18:00Sokol Rudná BSK Viktorie Ořech D9:9
1416. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Lety BTJ Slavoj Davle12:6
1420. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Libčice DŘevnická sportovní s.r.o9:9
1418. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Úholičky BTJ Sokol Černošice B11:7
1420. 01. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Libčice CTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D6:12
1527. 01. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Libčice CTJ Sokol Roztoky D13:5
1526. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DTJ Úholičky B14:4
1523. 01. 2018 19:45TJ Sokol Černošice BTJ Sokol Libčice D8:10
1524. 01. 2018 19:00Řevnická sportovní s.r.oTJ Sokol Lety B12:6
1522. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Slavoj DavleSokol Rudná B9:9
1522. 01. 2018 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech DTJ Viktoria Vestec B10:8
1601. 02. 2018 19:45TJ Sokol Roztoky DSK Viktorie Ořech D9:9
1602. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Viktoria Vestec BTJ Slavoj Davle13:5
1604. 02. 2018 18:00Sokol Rudná BŘevnická sportovní s.r.o11:7
1630. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Lety BTJ Sokol Černošice B8:10
1603. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Libčice DTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D6:12
1601. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Úholičky BTJ Sokol Libčice C7:11
1708. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Úholičky BTJ Sokol Roztoky D9:9
1704. 09. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Libčice CTJ Sokol Libčice D13:5
1709. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DTJ Sokol Lety B15:3
1706. 02. 2018 19:45TJ Sokol Černošice BSokol Rudná B2:16
1707. 02. 2018 19:00Řevnická sportovní s.r.oTJ Viktoria Vestec B12:6
1705. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Slavoj DavleSK Viktorie Ořech D4:14
1815. 02. 2018 19:45TJ Sokol Roztoky DTJ Slavoj Davle14:4
1812. 02. 2018 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech DŘevnická sportovní s.r.o5:13
1816. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Viktoria Vestec BTJ Sokol Černošice B9:9
1818. 02. 2018 18:00Sokol Rudná BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D10:8
1813. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Lety BTJ Sokol Libčice C9:9
1817. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Libčice DTJ Úholičky B6:12
1921. 02. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Libčice DTJ Sokol Roztoky D8:10
1922. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Úholičky BTJ Sokol Lety B11:7
1924. 02. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Libčice CSokol Rudná B5:13
1923. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DTJ Viktoria Vestec B9:9
1920. 02. 2018 19:45TJ Sokol Černošice BSK Viktorie Ořech D8:10
1921. 02. 2018 19:00Řevnická sportovní s.r.oTJ Slavoj Davle14:4
2001. 03. 2018 19:45TJ Sokol Roztoky DŘevnická sportovní s.r.o8:10
2026. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Slavoj DavleTJ Sokol Černošice B3:15
2026. 02. 2018 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech DTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D9:9
2002. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Viktoria Vestec BTJ Sokol Libčice C12:6
2004. 03. 2018 18:00Sokol Rudná BTJ Úholičky B14:4
2027. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Lety BTJ Sokol Libčice D6:12
2106. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Lety BTJ Sokol Roztoky D8:10
2110. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Libčice DSokol Rudná B10:8
2108. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Úholičky BTJ Viktoria Vestec B8:10
2110. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Libčice CSK Viktorie Ořech D9:9
2109. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy DTJ Slavoj Davle16:2
2106. 03. 2018 19:45TJ Sokol Černošice BŘevnická sportovní s.r.o7:11
2215. 03. 2018 19:45TJ Sokol Roztoky DTJ Sokol Černošice B9:9
2214. 03. 2018 19:00Řevnická sportovní s.r.oTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy D2:16
2212. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Slavoj DavleTJ Sokol Libčice C8:10
2212. 03. 2018 19:30SK Viktorie Ořech DTJ Úholičky B16:2
2217. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Libčice DTJ Viktoria Vestec B9:9
2218. 03. 2018 18:00Sokol Rudná BTJ Sokol Lety B18:0

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy