Výsledky
DIVIZE mužů
130. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B10:3
130. 09. 2017 17:00TTC Říčany ATJ Sadská A3:10
130. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Příbram ATJ Neratovice A6:10
130. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B10:8
130. 09. 2017 17:00TTC Kladno ATJ Sokol Hudlice A10:4
130. 09. 2017 17:00Sokol Lány ATTC Brandýs nad Labem A2:10
201. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATJ Sadská A9:9
201. 10. 2017 16:00TTC Říčany ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B10:5
201. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Příbram ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B10:8
201. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATJ Neratovice A10:0
201. 10. 2017 10:00TTC Kladno ATTC Brandýs nad Labem A9:9
201. 10. 2017 10:00Sokol Lány ATJ Sokol Hudlice A10:4
314. 10. 2017 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTJ Sokol Hudlice A10:6
314. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sadská ATTC Brandýs nad Labem A3:10
314. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Neratovice ATTC Kladno A2:10
314. 10. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BSokol Lány A6:10
314. 10. 2017 17:00
Herna Sokola Příbram
TJ Slovan Lochovice ATJ Sokol Příbram A10:7
314. 10. 2017 17:00TTC Říčany ATJ Sokol Hořovice A10:7
424. 09. 2017 11:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTTC Brandýs nad Labem A2:10
415. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sadská ATJ Sokol Hudlice A10:0
415. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Neratovice ASokol Lány A10:4
415. 10. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTTC Kladno A7:10
415. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATJ Sokol Hořovice A9:9
415. 10. 2017 10:00TTC Říčany ATJ Sokol Příbram A10:3
528. 10. 2017 16:15TJ Sokol Příbram ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B6:10
528. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATJ Sadská A5:10
528. 10. 2017 17:00TTC Kladno ATJ Slovan Lochovice A10:6
528. 10. 2017 17:00Sokol Lány ATTC Říčany A5:10
528. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Neratovice A10:5
528. 10. 2017 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B10:2
629. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Příbram ATJ Sadská A6:10
629. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B10:3
629. 10. 2017 10:00TTC Kladno ATTC Říčany A5:10
629. 10. 2017 10:00Sokol Lány ATJ Slovan Lochovice A10:6
629. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B10:7
608. 12. 2017 19:00
Herna Neratovic
TTC Brandýs nad Labem ATJ Neratovice A10:1
711. 11. 2017 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTJ Neratovice A10:7
711. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sadská ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B10:2
711. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATJ Sokol Hudlice A10:5
711. 11. 2017 17:00TTC Říčany ATTC Brandýs nad Labem A5:10
711. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Příbram ATTC Kladno A10:8
711. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ASokol Lány A10:1
812. 11. 2017 10:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B10:1
812. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sadská ATJ Neratovice A10:2
812. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATTC Brandýs nad Labem A4:10
812. 11. 2017 10:00TTC Říčany ATJ Sokol Hudlice A10:6
812. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Příbram ASokol Lány A10:4
812. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATTC Kladno A10:1
925. 11. 2017 17:00TTC Kladno ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B10:3
925. 11. 2017 17:00Sokol Lány ATJ Sadská A3:10
925. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Sokol Příbram A5:10
925. 11. 2017 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem ATJ Sokol Hořovice A10:2
925. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Slovan Lochovice A9:9
925. 11. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTTC Říčany A4:10
1026. 11. 2017 10:00TTC Kladno ATJ Sadská A10:4
1026. 11. 2017 10:00Sokol Lány ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B5:10
1026. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Sokol Hořovice A10:6
1026. 11. 2017 10:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem ATJ Sokol Příbram A10:2
1026. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Neratovice ATTC Říčany A2:10
1026. 11. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTJ Slovan Lochovice A10:6
1108. 12. 2017 18:30TJ Slovan Lochovice ATTC Říčany A10:6
1109. 12. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Příbram ATJ Sokol Hořovice A8:10
1109. 12. 2017 17:00TTC Kladno ASokol Lány A10:1
1109. 12. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATTC Brandýs nad Labem A4:10
1109. 12. 2017 17:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B10:1
1109. 12. 2017 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTJ Sadská A10:6
1213. 01. 2018 13:30TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTJ Slovan Lochovice A10:8
1213. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sadská ATTC Říčany A9:9
1213. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Sokol Příbram A3:10
1213. 01. 2018 17:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTJ Sokol Hořovice A6:10
1213. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATTC Kladno A7:10
1213. 01. 2018 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem ASokol Lány A10:0
1314. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sadská ATJ Slovan Lochovice A10:6
1314. 01. 2018 13:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTTC Říčany A5:10
1314. 01. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTJ Sokol Příbram A3:10
1314. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Sokol Hořovice A2:10
1314. 01. 2018 10:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem ATTC Kladno A10:5
1314. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ASokol Lány A10:5
1427. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B10:6
1427. 01. 2018 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem ATJ Sadská A10:2
1427. 01. 2018 17:00TTC Kladno ATJ Neratovice A10:0
1426. 01. 2018 19:00Sokol Lány ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B10:8
1427. 01. 2018 17:00
Herna Slovanu Lochovice
TJ Sokol Příbram ATJ Slovan Lochovice A10:4
1427. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATTC Říčany A9:9
1523. 09. 2017 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B10:1
1528. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Sadská A8:10
1528. 01. 2018 14:00Sokol Lány ATJ Neratovice A10:4
1528. 01. 2018 10:00TTC Kladno ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B10:2
1528. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATJ Slovan Lochovice A10:3
1528. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Příbram ATTC Říčany A8:10
1610. 02. 2018 17:00TTC Říčany ATJ Slovan Lochovice A10:5
1610. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATJ Sokol Příbram A10:7
1610. 02. 2018 17:00Sokol Lány ATTC Kladno A3:10
1610. 02. 2018 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem ATJ Sokol Hudlice A10:2
1610. 02. 2018 17:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTJ Neratovice A5:10
1610. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sadská ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B7:10
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTJ Sokol Příbram A10:8
1724. 02. 2018 17:00
Herna Klučov 138
TJ Sadská ATJ Sokol Hořovice A8:10
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATTC Kladno A10:3
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TTC Říčany ASokol Lány A10:4
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Sokol Hudlice A10:5
1724. 02. 2018 17:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTTC Brandýs nad Labem A3:10
1825. 02. 2018 10:00
Herna Klučov 138
TJ Sadská ATJ Sokol Příbram A10:4
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTJ Sokol Hořovice A9:9
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TTC Říčany ATTC Kladno A10:4
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ASokol Lány A10:6
1825. 02. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTJ Sokol Hudlice A8:10
1825. 02. 2018 17:00
Herna TTC Brandýs
TJ Neratovice ATTC Brandýs nad Labem A5:10
1910. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Neratovice ATTC Brandýs nad Labem B10:8
1910. 03. 2018 17:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTJ Sadská A1:10
1908. 03. 2018 20:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Slovan Lochovice A2:10
1910. 03. 2018 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem ATTC Říčany A10:7
1910. 03. 2018 17:00TTC Kladno ATJ Sokol Příbram A3:10
1910. 03. 2018 13:30
Herna S.Hořovice
Sokol Lány ATJ Sokol Hořovice A1:10
2011. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště BTTC Brandýs nad Labem B3:10
2011. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Sadská A6:10
2011. 03. 2018 10:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem ATJ Slovan Lochovice A10:0
2011. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATTC Říčany A10:8
2011. 03. 2018 10:00Sokol Lány ATJ Sokol Příbram A4:10
2011. 03. 2018 10:00TTC Kladno ATJ Sokol Hořovice A7:10
2124. 03. 2018 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BTTC Kladno A10:2
2124. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sadská ASokol Lány A10:3
2124. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Příbram ATJ Sokol Hudlice A10:8
2124. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATTC Brandýs nad Labem A3:10
2124. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATJ Neratovice A10:3
2124. 03. 2018 17:00TTC Říčany ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B10:1
2225. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sadská ATTC Kladno A10:1
2225. 03. 2018 10:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem BSokol Lány A10:6
2225. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATJ Sokol Hudlice A8:10
2225. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Příbram ATTC Brandýs nad Labem A0:10
2225. 03. 2018 10:00TTC Říčany ATJ Neratovice A10:3
2225. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště B10:3
1/107. 04. 2018 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem ATJ Sokol Hořovice A10:0wo
1/107. 04. 2018 17:00TTC Říčany ATJ Sadská A10:1
1/107. 04. 2018 13:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ASokol Lány A9:9
1/107. 04. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Neratovice A10:6
1/208. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Hořovice ATTC Brandýs nad Labem A0:10wo
1/208. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Sadská ATTC Říčany A6:9
1/208. 04. 2018 10:00Sokol Lány ATJ Slovan Lochovice A10:8
1/208. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Sokol Hudlice A10:5
1/314. 04. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Hudlice ATJ Neratovice A9:6
2/114. 04. 2018 17:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem ATTC Říčany A10:5
2/121. 04. 2018 17:00TJ Slovan Lochovice ATJ Neratovice A10:6
2/222. 04. 2018 11:00TTC Říčany ATTC Brandýs nad Labem A6:9
2/222. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Neratovice ATJ Slovan Lochovice A9:9

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline