Výsledky
Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.A
120. 09. 2017 19:30TJ Sokol BuštěhradTJ Sokol Roztoky B8:10
130. 09. 2017 17:00STC SlanýSokol Lány B7:11
130. 09. 2017 13:30TTC Kladno CSK Pšovlky15:3
130. 09. 2017 17:00SK Viktorie Ořech AKST Rakovník D10:8
130. 09. 2017 17:00Sokol RudnáTJ Sokol Unhošť15:3
130. 09. 2017 17:00Sokol NižborTSM Kladno10:8
225. 09. 2017 19:30TJ Sokol BuštěhradSokol Lány B7:11
201. 10. 2017 10:00STC SlanýTJ Sokol Roztoky B11:7
201. 10. 2017 13:00TTC Kladno CKST Rakovník D6:12
201. 10. 2017 10:00SK Viktorie Ořech ASK Pšovlky16:2
201. 10. 2017 10:00Sokol RudnáTSM Kladno13:5
201. 10. 2017 10:00Sokol NižborTJ Sokol Unhošť12:6
314. 10. 2017 14:30TJ Sokol Roztoky BTJ Sokol Unhošť18:0
314. 10. 2017 17:00Sokol Lány BTSM Kladno17:1
314. 10. 2017 17:00
Herna Sokola Rudná
SK PšovlkySokol Rudná3:15
314. 10. 2017 10:00KST Rakovník DSokol Nižbor8:10
314. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol BuštěhradTTC Kladno C11:7
314. 10. 2017 17:00STC SlanýSK Viktorie Ořech A11:7
415. 10. 2017 11:30TJ Sokol Roztoky BTSM Kladno14:4
415. 10. 2017 10:00Sokol Lány BTJ Sokol Unhošť15:3
415. 10. 2017 10:00SK PšovlkySokol Nižbor7:11
415. 10. 2017 16:00KST Rakovník DSokol Rudná11:7
415. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol BuštěhradSK Viktorie Ořech A10:8
415. 10. 2017 10:00STC SlanýTTC Kladno C11:7
528. 10. 2017 13:30TTC Kladno CTJ Sokol Roztoky B8:10
528. 10. 2017 17:00SK Viktorie Ořech ASokol Lány B7:11
511. 10. 2017 19:30
Herna S.Buštěhrad
Sokol RudnáTJ Sokol Buštěhrad13:5
528. 10. 2017 17:00Sokol NižborSTC Slaný11:7
528. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol UnhošťSK Pšovlky12:6
528. 10. 2017 13:30TSM KladnoKST Rakovník D4:14
629. 10. 2017 13:00TTC Kladno CSokol Lány B1:17
629. 10. 2017 10:00SK Viktorie Ořech ATJ Sokol Roztoky B14:4
629. 10. 2017 10:00Sokol RudnáSTC Slaný16:2
629. 10. 2017 10:00Sokol NižborTJ Sokol Buštěhrad11:7
629. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol UnhošťKST Rakovník D3:15
629. 10. 2017 13:00TSM KladnoSK Pšovlky12:6
711. 11. 2017 14:30TJ Sokol Roztoky BSK Pšovlky12:6
711. 11. 2017 17:00Sokol Lány BKST Rakovník D7:11
711. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol BuštěhradTJ Sokol Unhošť10:8
711. 11. 2017 17:00STC SlanýTSM Kladno11:7
711. 11. 2017 10:00
Herna Sokola Rudná
TTC Kladno CSokol Rudná4:14
711. 11. 2017 17:00SK Viktorie Ořech ASokol Nižbor8:10
812. 11. 2017 11:30TJ Sokol Roztoky BKST Rakovník D15:3
812. 11. 2017 10:00Sokol Lány BSK Pšovlky12:6
812. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol BuštěhradTSM Kladno11:7
812. 11. 2017 10:00STC SlanýTJ Sokol Unhošť12:6
812. 11. 2017 10:00TTC Kladno CSokol Nižbor7:11
812. 11. 2017 10:00SK Viktorie Ořech ASokol Rudná10:8
925. 11. 2017 17:00Sokol RudnáTJ Sokol Roztoky B7:11
925. 11. 2017 17:00Sokol NižborSokol Lány B10:8
925. 11. 2017 13:30
Herna TTC Kladno
TJ Sokol UnhošťTTC Kladno C6:12
925. 11. 2017 13:30TSM KladnoSK Viktorie Ořech A8:10
925. 11. 2017 17:00SK PšovlkyTJ Sokol Buštěhrad6:12
925. 11. 2017 10:00KST Rakovník DSTC Slaný7:11
1026. 11. 2017 10:00Sokol RudnáSokol Lány B10:8
1026. 11. 2017 10:00Sokol NižborTJ Sokol Roztoky B11:7
1026. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol UnhošťSK Viktorie Ořech A6:12
1026. 11. 2017 13:00TSM KladnoTTC Kladno C8:10
1026. 11. 2017 10:00SK PšovlkySTC Slaný5:13
1026. 11. 2017 16:00KST Rakovník DTJ Sokol Buštěhrad11:7
1109. 12. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol BuštěhradSTC Slaný8:10
1109. 12. 2017 13:30TTC Kladno CSK Viktorie Ořech A14:4
1103. 12. 2017 14:00Sokol RudnáSokol Nižbor8:10
1109. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol UnhošťTSM Kladno14:4
1109. 12. 2017 17:00SK PšovlkyKST Rakovník D5:13
1109. 12. 2017 14:30TJ Sokol Roztoky BSokol Lány B10:8
1213. 01. 2018 14:30TJ Sokol Roztoky BTJ Sokol Buštěhrad11:7
1213. 01. 2018 17:00Sokol Lány BSTC Slaný8:10
1213. 01. 2018 17:00SK PšovlkyTTC Kladno C6:12
1213. 01. 2018 10:00KST Rakovník DSK Viktorie Ořech A10:8
1213. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol UnhošťSokol Rudná5:13
1213. 01. 2018 13:30TSM KladnoSokol Nižbor7:11
1314. 01. 2018 10:00Sokol Lány BTJ Sokol Buštěhrad8:10
1314. 01. 2018 11:30TJ Sokol Roztoky BSTC Slaný7:11
1314. 01. 2018 16:00KST Rakovník DTTC Kladno C14:4
1314. 01. 2018 10:00SK PšovlkySK Viktorie Ořech A6:12
1314. 01. 2018 13:00TSM KladnoSokol Rudná2:16
1314. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol UnhošťSokol Nižbor8:10
1427. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol UnhošťTJ Sokol Roztoky B8:10
1427. 01. 2018 13:30TSM KladnoSokol Lány B7:11
1427. 01. 2018 17:00
Herna SK Pšovlky
Sokol RudnáSK Pšovlky17:1
1427. 01. 2018 17:00Sokol NižborKST Rakovník D11:7
1427. 01. 2018 13:30TTC Kladno CTJ Sokol Buštěhrad14:4
1427. 01. 2018 17:00SK Viktorie Ořech ASTC Slaný8:10
1528. 01. 2018 13:00TSM KladnoTJ Sokol Roztoky B8:10
1524. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol UnhošťSokol Lány B4:14
1528. 01. 2018 10:00Sokol NižborSK Pšovlky10:8
1528. 01. 2018 14:00Sokol RudnáKST Rakovník D7:11
1528. 01. 2018 10:00SK Viktorie Ořech ATJ Sokol Buštěhrad7:11
1528. 01. 2018 13:00TTC Kladno CSTC Slaný8:10
1631. 01. 2018 18:45STC SlanýTJ Sokol Buštěhrad11:7
1610. 02. 2018 17:00SK Viktorie Ořech ATTC Kladno C9:9
1610. 02. 2018 17:00Sokol NižborSokol Rudná11:7
1610. 02. 2018 13:30TSM KladnoTJ Sokol Unhošť11:7
1610. 02. 2018 10:00KST Rakovník DSK Pšovlky13:5
1610. 02. 2018 13:30Sokol Lány BTJ Sokol Roztoky B3:15
1724. 02. 2018 14:30TJ Sokol Roztoky BTTC Kladno C11:7
1724. 02. 2018 17:00Sokol Lány BSK Viktorie Ořech A13:5
1724. 02. 2018 17:00
Herna S. Rudná
TJ Sokol BuštěhradSokol Rudná6:12
1724. 02. 2018 17:00STC SlanýSokol Nižbor7:11
1723. 02. 2018 18:30SK PšovlkyTJ Sokol Unhošť6:12
1724. 02. 2018 10:00KST Rakovník DTSM Kladno18:0
1825. 02. 2018 10:00Sokol Lány BTTC Kladno C4:14
1825. 02. 2018 11:30TJ Sokol Roztoky BSK Viktorie Ořech A13:5
18,29 nehl
1825. 02. 2018 10:00STC SlanýSokol Rudná9:9
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol BuštěhradSokol Nižbor8:10
1825. 02. 2018 16:00KST Rakovník DTJ Sokol Unhošť13:5
1825. 02. 2018 10:00SK PšovlkyTSM Kladno8:10
1910. 03. 2018 17:00SK PšovlkyTJ Sokol Roztoky B10:8
1910. 03. 2018 10:00KST Rakovník DSokol Lány B11:7
1910. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol UnhošťTJ Sokol Buštěhrad3:15
1910. 03. 2018 13:30TSM KladnoSTC Slaný8:10
1910. 03. 2018 13:30
Herna TTC Kladno
Sokol RudnáTTC Kladno C13:5
1910. 03. 2018 17:00Sokol NižborSK Viktorie Ořech A10:8
2011. 03. 2018 16:00KST Rakovník DTJ Sokol Roztoky B12:6
2011. 03. 2018 10:00SK PšovlkySokol Lány B8:10
2011. 03. 2018 13:00TSM KladnoTJ Sokol Buštěhrad10:8
2011. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol UnhošťSTC Slaný4:14
2011. 03. 2018 10:00Sokol NižborTTC Kladno C15:3
2012. 02. 2018 20:00Sokol RudnáSK Viktorie Ořech A16:2
2115. 02. 2018 19:45TJ Sokol Roztoky BSokol Rudná10:8
2124. 03. 2018 17:00Sokol Lány BSokol Nižbor8:10
2124. 03. 2018 10:00
Herna S.Unhošť
TTC Kladno CTJ Sokol Unhošť10:8
2124. 03. 2018 17:00SK Viktorie Ořech ATSM Kladno12:6
2123. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol BuštěhradSK Pšovlky14:4
2124. 03. 2018 17:00STC SlanýKST Rakovník D17:1
2225. 03. 2018 10:00Sokol Lány BSokol Rudná11:7
2225. 03. 2018 11:30TJ Sokol Roztoky BSokol Nižbor8:10
2225. 03. 2018 10:00SK Viktorie Ořech ATJ Sokol Unhošť14:4
2225. 03. 2018 10:00TTC Kladno CTSM Kladno14:4
2225. 03. 2018 10:00STC SlanýSK Pšovlky11:7
2225. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol BuštěhradKST Rakovník D12:6
1/114. 04. 2018 17:00Sokol NižborKST Rakovník D2:10
1/107. 04. 2018 17:00STC SlanýTJ Sokol Roztoky B9:9
1/107. 04. 2018 13:00TTC Kladno CSK Viktorie Ořech A10:1
1/107. 04. 2018 13:30TSM KladnoTJ Sokol Unhošť1:10
1/208. 04. 2018 10:00KST Rakovník DSokol Nižbor9:9
1/208. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BSTC Slaný10:2
1/208. 04. 2018 16:00SK Viktorie Ořech ATTC Kladno C5:9
1/208. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol UnhošťTSM Kladno9:8
2/121. 04. 2018 17:00KST Rakovník DTJ Sokol Roztoky B
2/121. 04. 2018 17:00SK Viktorie Ořech ATJ Sokol Unhošť
2/222. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BKST Rakovník D
2/222. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol UnhošťSK Viktorie Ořech A
2/328. 04. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BKST Rakovník D
2/328. 04. 2018 17:00SK Viktorie Ořech ATJ Sokol Unhošť

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline