Výsledky
Regionální soutěž 3.třídy
127. 09. 2017 19:00Sokol Zásmuky BKST Týnec nad Labem B12:6
129. 09. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Český Brod "A"TJ Sokol Plaňany11:7
125. 09. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Velký Osek ESK Nová Ves I."C"7:11
204. 10. 2017 19:00ST BýchoryTTC Dobřichovská Pivnice B3:15
208. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol PlaňanyTJ Sokol Velký Osek E11:7
204. 10. 2017 19:00Sokol Zásmuky BTJ Sokol Český Brod "A"12:6
313. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Český Brod "A"KST Týnec nad Labem B14:4
309. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Velký Osek ESokol Zásmuky B4:14
310. 10. 2017 19:00TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice BSK Nová Ves I."C"15:3
311. 10. 2017 18:30Viktoria Radim BST Býchory16:2
418. 10. 2017 18:30SK Nová Ves I."C"Viktoria Radim B6:12
422. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol PlaňanyTTC Dobřichovská Pivnice B7:11
417. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Český Brod "A"TJ Sokol Velký Osek E18:0
523. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Velký Osek EKST Týnec nad Labem B14:4
527. 10. 2017 19:00TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice BSokol Zásmuky B6:12
525. 10. 2017 18:30Viktoria Radim BTJ Sokol Plaňany15:3
603. 11. 2017 18:30KST Týnec nad Labem BST Býchory12:6
601. 11. 2017 19:00Sokol Zásmuky BViktoria Radim B13:5
603. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Český Brod "A"TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice B16:2
710. 11. 2017 19:00TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice BTJ Sokol Velký Osek E11:7
708. 11. 2017 18:30Viktoria Radim BTJ Sokol Český Brod "A"14:4
708. 11. 2017 19:00ST BýchorySK Nová Ves I."C"4:14
817. 11. 2017 18:30KST Týnec nad Labem BSK Nová Ves I."C"12:6
819. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol PlaňanyST Býchory13:5
813. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Velký Osek EViktoria Radim B4:14
924. 11. 2017 19:00TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice BKST Týnec nad Labem B9:9
922. 11. 2017 19:00ST BýchorySokol Zásmuky B3:15
922. 11. 2017 18:30SK Nová Ves I."C"TJ Sokol Plaňany15:3
1001. 12. 2017 18:30KST Týnec nad Labem BTJ Sokol Plaňany12:6
1013. 12. 2017 19:00Sokol Zásmuky BSK Nová Ves I."C"12:6
1015. 12. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Český Brod "A"ST Býchory11:7
1001. 12. 2017 19:00TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice BViktoria Radim B5:13
1106. 12. 2017 18:30Viktoria Radim BKST Týnec nad Labem B13:5
1108. 12. 2017 17:00ST BýchoryTJ Sokol Velký Osek E12:6
1106. 12. 2017 18:30SK Nová Ves I."C"TJ Sokol Český Brod "A"7:11
1110. 12. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol PlaňanySokol Zásmuky B6:12
1212. 01. 2018 18:30KST Týnec nad Labem BSokol Zásmuky B10:8
1214. 01. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol PlaňanyTJ Sokol Český Brod "A"12:6
1210. 01. 2018 18:30SK Nová Ves I."C"TJ Sokol Velký Osek E9:9
1312. 01. 2018 19:00TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice BST Býchory8:10
1315. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Velký Osek ETJ Sokol Plaňany10:8
1302. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Český Brod "A"Sokol Zásmuky B7:11
1426. 01. 2018 18:30KST Týnec nad Labem BTJ Sokol Český Brod "A"7:11
1424. 01. 2018 19:00Sokol Zásmuky BTJ Sokol Velký Osek E18:0
1424. 01. 2018 18:30SK Nová Ves I."C"TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice B12:6
1417. 01. 2018 19:00ST BýchoryViktoria Radim B2:16
1531. 01. 2018 18:30Viktoria Radim BSK Nová Ves I."C"17:1
1502. 02. 2018 19:00TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice BTJ Sokol Plaňany10:8
1529. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Velký Osek ETJ Sokol Český Brod "A"4:14
1609. 02. 2018 18:30KST Týnec nad Labem BTJ Sokol Velký Osek E13:5
1607. 02. 2018 19:00Sokol Zásmuky BTTC Dobřichovská Pivnice B12:6
1611. 02. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol PlaňanyViktoria Radim B9:9
1714. 02. 2018 19:00ST BýchoryKST Týnec nad Labem B5:13
1714. 02. 2018 18:30Viktoria Radim BSokol Zásmuky B10:8
1716. 02. 2018 19:00TTC Dobřichovská Pivnice BTJ Sokol Český Brod "A"5:13
1819. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Velký Osek ETTC Dobřichovská Pivnice B9:9
1823. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Český Brod "A"Viktoria Radim B7:11
1821. 02. 2018 18:30SK Nová Ves I."C"ST Býchory7:11
1916. 03. 2018 18:30SK Nová Ves I."C"KST Týnec nad Labem B7:11
1928. 02. 2018 19:00ST BýchoryTJ Sokol Plaňany7:11
1905. 03. 2018 18:30Viktoria Radim BTJ Sokol Velký Osek E17:1
2009. 03. 2018 18:30KST Týnec nad Labem BTTC Dobřichovská Pivnice B9:9
2007. 03. 2018 19:00Sokol Zásmuky BST Býchory16:2
2011. 03. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol PlaňanySK Nová Ves I."C"11:7
2118. 03. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol PlaňanyKST Týnec nad Labem B3:15
2114. 03. 2018 18:30SK Nová Ves I."C"Sokol Zásmuky B4:14
2114. 03. 2018 19:00ST BýchoryTJ Sokol Český Brod "A"3:15
2114. 03. 2018 18:30Viktoria Radim BTTC Dobřichovská Pivnice B11:7
2223. 03. 2018 18:30KST Týnec nad Labem BViktoria Radim B7:11
2219. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Velký Osek EST Býchory8:10
2227. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Český Brod "A"SK Nová Ves I."C"12:6
2221. 03. 2018 19:00Sokol Zásmuky BTJ Sokol Plaňany8:10

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline