Výsledky
Krajský přebor 2. třídy
123. 09. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Turnov CTJ Sokol Turnov D10:7
123. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov BTJ Jiskra Nový Bor C9:9
120. 09. 2017 18:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava BTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C9:9
125. 09. 2017 18:30SKST Liberec LSKST Liberec K4:10
123. 09. 2017 16:30TJ Spartak Chrastava BTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B8:10
119. 09. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol Vesec ATJ Jiskra Tanvald A10:8
203. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Turnov CTJ Sokol Vesec A5:10
207. 10. 2017 14:30TJ Sokol Turnov DTJ Jiskra Tanvald A7:10
207. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov BTJ Spartak Chrastava B10:5
207. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor CTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B4:10
207. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava BSKST Liberec L10:5
202. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou CSKST Liberec K9:9
307. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Turnov CTJ Jiskra Tanvald A10:5
307. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Turnov DTJ Sokol Vesec A5:10
308. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov BTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B8:10
308. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor CTJ Spartak Chrastava B10:4
307. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava BSKST Liberec K10:4
306. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou CSKST Liberec L3:10
421. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Vesec ASKST Liberec L10:8
421. 10. 2017 15:00TJ Jiskra Tanvald ASKST Liberec K10:6
421. 10. 2017 15:00TJ Spartak Chrastava BTJ Jiskra Raspenava B3:10
418. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa BTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C7:10
421. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Turnov CTJ Sokol Bratříkov B10:6
421. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Turnov DTJ Jiskra Nový Bor C1:10
521. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Vesec ASKST Liberec K10:2
521. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Jiskra Tanvald ASKST Liberec L10:4
522. 10. 2017 11:00TJ Spartak Chrastava BTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C8:10
520. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa BTJ Jiskra Raspenava B9:9
521. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Turnov CTJ Jiskra Nový Bor C6:10
524. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Turnov DTJ Sokol Bratříkov B4:10
604. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov BTJ Sokol Vesec A10:5
604. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor CTJ Jiskra Tanvald A10:4
602. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Jiskra Raspenava BTJ Sokol Turnov C6:10
604. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou CTJ Sokol Turnov D9:9
604. 11. 2017 14:30SKST Liberec LTJ Spartak Chrastava B10:1
604. 11. 2017 14:30SKST Liberec KTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B5:10
705. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov BTJ Jiskra Tanvald A9:9
705. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor CTJ Sokol Vesec A9:9
704. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava BTJ Sokol Turnov D10:4
703. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou CTJ Sokol Turnov C10:3
704. 11. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec LTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B5:10
704. 11. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec KTJ Spartak Chrastava B9:9
815. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Vesec ATJ Spartak Chrastava B10:7
818. 11. 2017 15:30TJ Jiskra Tanvald ATJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B10:5
818. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Turnov CSKST Liberec L10:4
818. 11. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol Turnov DSKST Liberec K10:3
818. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov BTJ Jiskra Raspenava B3:10
818. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor CTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C10:3
918. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Vesec ATJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B10:8
914. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Jiskra Tanvald ATJ Spartak Chrastava B10:2
918. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Turnov CSKST Liberec K7:10
918. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Turnov DSKST Liberec L10:2
919. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov BTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C10:4
919. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor CTJ Jiskra Raspenava B9:9
1029. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Jiskra Raspenava BTJ Sokol Vesec A9:9
1027. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou CTJ Jiskra Tanvald A10:8
1002. 12. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec LTJ Sokol Bratříkov B10:6
1002. 12. 2017 16:00SKST Liberec KTJ Jiskra Nový Bor C10:7
1002. 12. 2017 15:00TJ Spartak Chrastava BTJ Sokol Turnov C9:9
1002. 12. 2017 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa BTJ Sokol Turnov D10:3
1130. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Jiskra Raspenava BTJ Jiskra Tanvald A10:6
1101. 12. 2017 18:30TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou CTJ Sokol Vesec A10:6
1102. 12. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec LTJ Jiskra Nový Bor C10:1
1102. 12. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec KTJ Sokol Bratříkov B10:5
1103. 12. 2017 11:00TJ Spartak Chrastava BTJ Sokol Turnov D9:9
1101. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa BTJ Sokol Turnov C10:5
1221. 09. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Turnov DTJ Sokol Turnov C4:10
1220. 01. 2018 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor CTJ Sokol Bratříkov B10:7
1218. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou CTJ Jiskra Raspenava B3:10
1220. 01. 2018 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa BTJ Spartak Chrastava B1:10
1209. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Jiskra Tanvald ATJ Sokol Vesec A10:8
1211. 09. 2017 18:30SKST Liberec KSKST Liberec L10:8
1331. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Vesec ATJ Sokol Turnov C10:6
1303. 02. 2018 14:30TJ Jiskra Tanvald ATJ Sokol Turnov D10:2
1303. 02. 2018 15:00TJ Spartak Chrastava BTJ Sokol Bratříkov B3:10
1303. 02. 2018 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa BTJ Jiskra Nový Bor C4:10
1302. 02. 2018 18:30SKST Liberec LTJ Jiskra Raspenava B10:3
1303. 02. 2018 14:30SKST Liberec KTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C10:8
1403. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Tanvald ATJ Sokol Turnov C10:6
1403. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Vesec ATJ Sokol Turnov D10:1
1402. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa BTJ Sokol Bratříkov B4:10
1404. 02. 2018 11:00TJ Spartak Chrastava BTJ Jiskra Nový Bor C10:8
1403. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec KTJ Jiskra Raspenava B10:8
1426. 01. 2018 18:15SKST Liberec LTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C10:8
1517. 02. 2018 16:00SKST Liberec LTJ Sokol Vesec A10:5
1517. 02. 2018 16:00SKST Liberec KTJ Jiskra Tanvald A10:6
1517. 02. 2018 16:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava BTJ Spartak Chrastava B9:9
1509. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou CTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B10:3
1517. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov BTJ Sokol Turnov C10:4
1517. 02. 2018 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor CTJ Sokol Turnov D10:6
1617. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec KTJ Sokol Vesec A10:8
1617. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec LTJ Jiskra Tanvald A10:4
1616. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou CTJ Spartak Chrastava B6:10
1617. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava BTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B10:0
1618. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor CTJ Sokol Turnov C10:6
1618. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov BTJ Sokol Turnov D6:10
1703. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Vesec ATJ Sokol Bratříkov B5:10
1703. 03. 2018 16:00TJ Jiskra Tanvald ATJ Jiskra Nový Bor C5:10
1703. 03. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol Turnov CTJ Jiskra Raspenava B10:6
1703. 03. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol Turnov DTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C8:10
1703. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Spartak Chrastava BSKST Liberec L10:8
1703. 03. 2018 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa BSKST Liberec K10:4
1820. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Jiskra Tanvald ATJ Sokol Bratříkov B10:6
1803. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Vesec ATJ Jiskra Nový Bor C9:9
1803. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Turnov DTJ Jiskra Raspenava B3:10
1803. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Turnov CTJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C10:8
1802. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa BSKST Liberec L10:5
1804. 03. 2018 11:00TJ Spartak Chrastava BSKST Liberec K7:10
1917. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Spartak Chrastava BTJ Sokol Vesec A10:7
1917. 03. 2018 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa BTJ Jiskra Tanvald A7:10
1917. 03. 2018 16:00SKST Liberec LTJ Sokol Turnov C10:5
1917. 03. 2018 13:00SKST Liberec KTJ Sokol Turnov D10:3
1917. 03. 2018 16:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava BTJ Sokol Bratříkov B10:2
1917. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou CTJ Jiskra Nový Bor C9:9
2016. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa BTJ Sokol Vesec A10:8
2018. 03. 2018 11:00TJ Spartak Chrastava BTJ Jiskra Tanvald A10:3
2017. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec KTJ Sokol Turnov C3:10
2017. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec LTJ Sokol Turnov D10:3
2016. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou CTJ Sokol Bratříkov B10:1
2017. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Raspenava BTJ Jiskra Nový Bor C10:4
2107. 04. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Vesec ATJ Jiskra Raspenava B10:8
2103. 04. 2018 18:00TJ Jiskra Tanvald ATJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C3:10
2107. 04. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov BSKST Liberec L10:7
2107. 04. 2018 16:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor CSKST Liberec K10:7
2107. 04. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol Turnov CTJ Spartak Chrastava B6:10
2107. 04. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Turnov DTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B1:10
2207. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Tanvald ATJ Jiskra Raspenava B7:10
2207. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Vesec ATJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou C10:4
2208. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Nový Bor CSKST Liberec L10:8
2208. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Bratříkov BSKST Liberec K8:10
2207. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Turnov DTJ Spartak Chrastava B5:10
2207. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Turnov CTJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa B8:10

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS