Výsledky
Krajský přebor 2A
116. 09. 2017 10:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sokol Otaslavice13:5
122. 09. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Ondratice B5:13
121. 09. 2017 18:30T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DSTK Hradčany7:11
116. 09. 2017 10:00Sportovní klub RakovTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice11:7
115. 09. 2017 17:30T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sigma Lutín13:5
116. 09. 2017 10:00SK Přerov CTJ Sokol Kojetín4:14
230. 09. 2017 10:00TJ OP ProstějovSK Přerov C12:6
230. 09. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceTJ Sokol Kojetín8:10
216. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouT.J. Sokol Šternberk B7:11
230. 09. 2017 08:30TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sigma Lutín8:10
230. 09. 2017 08:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DSportovní klub Rakov13:5
230. 09. 2017 10:00STK HradčanyTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice15:3
330. 09. 2017 15:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sokol Kojetín6:12
330. 09. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceSK Přerov C9:9
302. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sigma Lutín4:14
330. 09. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BT.J. Sokol Šternberk B11:7
330. 09. 2017 14:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice11:7
330. 09. 2017 15:00STK HradčanySportovní klub Rakov17:1
414. 10. 2017 10:00SK Přerov CSportovní klub Rakov14:4
414. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice12:6
414. 10. 2017 08:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D12:6
414. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sigma LutínSTK Hradčany11:7
414. 10. 2017 10:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou12:6
414. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceTJ Sokol Ondratice B8:10
514. 10. 2017 15:00SK Přerov CTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice12:6
514. 10. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínSportovní klub Rakov16:2
514. 10. 2017 14:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BSTK Hradčany11:7
514. 10. 2017 15:00TJ Sigma LutínT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D13:5
514. 10. 2017 15:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sokol Ondratice B10:8
514. 10. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou9:9
628. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouSK Přerov C7:11
628. 10. 2017 08:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sokol Kojetín12:6
628. 10. 2017 08:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DTJ OP Prostějov8:10
628. 10. 2017 10:00STK HradčanyTJ Sokol Otaslavice14:4
628. 10. 2017 10:00Sportovní klub RakovT.J. Sokol Šternberk B7:11
628. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceTJ Sigma Lutín5:13
728. 10. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Kojetín6:12
728. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BSK Přerov C11:7
728. 10. 2017 14:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DTJ Sokol Otaslavice10:8
728. 10. 2017 15:00STK HradčanyTJ OP Prostějov9:9
728. 10. 2017 15:00Sportovní klub RakovTJ Sigma Lutín5:13
728. 10. 2017 15:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceT.J. Sokol Šternberk B10:8
811. 11. 2017 10:00SK Přerov CT.J. Sokol Šternberk B14:4
811. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sigma Lutín8:10
811. 11. 2017 10:00TJ OP ProstějovSportovní klub Rakov15:3
811. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice9:9
811. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D8:10
802. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BSTK Hradčany5:13
911. 11. 2017 15:00SK Přerov CTJ Sigma Lutín13:5
911. 11. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínT.J. Sokol Šternberk B14:4
911. 11. 2017 15:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice14:4
911. 11. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceSportovní klub Rakov7:11
911. 11. 2017 15:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouSTK Hradčany11:7
911. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D10:8
1025. 11. 2017 08:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DSK Přerov C12:6
1025. 11. 2017 10:00STK HradčanyTJ Sokol Kojetín13:5
1025. 11. 2017 10:00Sportovní klub RakovTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou6:12
1025. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceTJ Sokol Ondratice B5:13
1025. 11. 2017 08:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ OP Prostějov12:6
1025. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Sokol Otaslavice12:6
1125. 11. 2017 14:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DTJ Sokol Kojetín10:8
1125. 11. 2017 15:00STK HradčanySK Přerov C10:8
1125. 11. 2017 15:00Sportovní klub RakovTJ Sokol Ondratice B6:12
1125. 11. 2017 15:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou10:8
1125. 11. 2017 14:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Otaslavice13:5
1125. 11. 2017 15:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ OP Prostějov13:5
1208. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceTJ OP Prostějov6:12
1209. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou13:5
1207. 12. 2017 18:30STK HradčanyT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D12:6
1209. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceSportovní klub Rakov8:10
1201. 12. 2017 18:00TJ Sigma LutínT.J. Sokol Šternberk B11:7
1209. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínSK Přerov C10:8
1313. 01. 2018 10:00SK Přerov CTJ OP Prostějov7:11
1313. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sokol Otaslavice10:8
1311. 01. 2018 18:30T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou9:9
1313. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Sokol Ondratice B15:3
1313. 01. 2018 10:00Sportovní klub RakovT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D6:12
1313. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceSTK Hradčany9:9
1413. 01. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ OP Prostějov8:10
1413. 01. 2018 15:00SK Přerov CTJ Sokol Otaslavice11:7
1413. 01. 2018 15:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou16:2
1413. 01. 2018 14:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Ondratice B11:7
1413. 01. 2018 15:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D8:10
1413. 01. 2018 15:00Sportovní klub RakovSTK Hradčany3:15
1527. 01. 2018 10:00Sportovní klub RakovSK Přerov C3:15
1527. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceTJ Sokol Kojetín10:8
1527. 01. 2018 08:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DT.J. Sokol Šternberk B8:10
1527. 01. 2018 10:00STK HradčanyTJ Sigma Lutín8:10
1529. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ OP Prostějov5:13
1527. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sokol Otaslavice15:3
1627. 01. 2018 15:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceSK Přerov C8:10
1627. 01. 2018 15:00Sportovní klub RakovTJ Sokol Kojetín8:10
1627. 01. 2018 15:00STK HradčanyT.J. Sokol Šternberk B13:5
1627. 01. 2018 14:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DTJ Sigma Lutín3:15
1601. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ OP Prostějov7:11
1626. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sokol Otaslavice11:7
1724. 02. 2018 10:00SK Přerov CTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou9:9
1724. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sokol Ondratice B14:4
1724. 02. 2018 10:00TJ OP ProstějovT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D15:3
1715. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol OtaslaviceSTK Hradčany6:12
1724. 02. 2018 08:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BSportovní klub Rakov15:3
1724. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice14:4
1824. 02. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou12:6
1803. 03. 2018 10:00SK Přerov CTJ Sokol Ondratice B13:5
1801. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol OtaslaviceT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D5:13
1824. 02. 2018 15:00TJ OP ProstějovSTK Hradčany11:7
1824. 02. 2018 15:00TJ Sigma LutínSportovní klub Rakov15:3
1824. 02. 2018 14:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice8:10
1910. 03. 2018 08:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BSK Přerov C9:9
1910. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sigma LutínTJ Sokol Kojetín14:4
1910. 03. 2018 10:00Sportovní klub RakovTJ OP Prostějov4:14
1910. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceTJ Sokol Otaslavice14:4
1910. 03. 2018 08:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou7:11
1910. 03. 2018 10:00STK HradčanyTJ Sokol Ondratice B14:4
2010. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Sigma LutínSK Přerov C16:2
2010. 03. 2018 14:00T.J. Sokol Šternberk BTJ Sokol Kojetín10:8
2010. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Sigma Cidemat HraniceTJ OP Prostějov7:11
2010. 03. 2018 15:00Sportovní klub RakovTJ Sokol Otaslavice10:8
2010. 03. 2018 15:00STK HradčanyTJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou10:8
2010. 03. 2018 14:00T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín DTJ Sokol Ondratice B3:15
2124. 03. 2018 10:00SK Přerov CT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D14:4
2124. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol KojetínSTK Hradčany12:6
2124. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouSportovní klub Rakov15:3
2124. 03. 2018 08:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice8:10
2124. 03. 2018 10:00TJ OP ProstějovT.J. Sokol Šternberk B11:7
2124. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceTJ Sigma Lutín5:13
2224. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol KojetínT.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D16:2
2224. 03. 2018 15:00SK Přerov CSTK Hradčany15:3
2224. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Ondratice BSportovní klub Rakov13:5
2224. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Němčice nad HanouTJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice7:11
2224. 03. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol OtaslaviceT.J. Sokol Šternberk B5:13
2224. 03. 2018 15:00TJ OP ProstějovTJ Sigma Lutín8:10

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline