Výsledky
Okresní přebor II. třídy
130. 09. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Hudlice CTJ Lokomotiva Zdice C12:6
130. 09. 2017 13:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CTJ Sokol Žebrák C7:11
103. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Karlštejn BTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr C7:11
130. 09. 2017 13:00TJ Chaloupky CTJ Srbsko A12:6
207. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Karlštejn BTJ Srbsko A11:7
207. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr C8:10
207. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Žebrák DTJ Sokol Hudlice C4:14
207. 10. 2017 13:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice CTJ Zdejcina A9:9
314. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Zdejcina ATJ Sokol Žebrák D9:9
314. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Hudlice CTJ Sokol Žebrák C13:5
314. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CTJ Srbsko A13:5
314. 10. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Karlštejn BTJ Chaloupky C8:10
421. 10. 2017 13:00TJ Chaloupky CTJ Slovan Lochovice C12:6
421. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Hudlice CTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr C11:7
421. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Žebrák CTJ Zdejcina A13:5
421. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice CTJ Sokol Žebrák D7:11
526. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice CTJ Sokol Žebrák C4:14
528. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr CTJ Zdejcina A12:6
528. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice CTJ Srbsko A14:4
528. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CTJ Sokol Karlštejn B11:7
604. 11. 2017 13:00TJ Chaloupky CTJ Sokol Hudlice C4:14
604. 11. 2017 13:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice CTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr C8:10
610. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Žebrák CTJ Sokol Žebrák D11:7
604. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Srbsko ATJ Zdejcina A7:11
711. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr CTJ Sokol Žebrák D13:5
711. 11. 2017 13:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice CTJ Srbsko A12:6
711. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Zdejcina ATJ Chaloupky C3:15
711. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Hudlice CTJ Sokol Karlštejn B13:5
825. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CTJ Sokol Hudlice C0:18
825. 11. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Karlštejn BTJ Zdejcina A8:10
818. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Chaloupky CTJ Lokomotiva Zdice C7:11
825. 11. 2017 16:00
V Chaloupkách 29, Srbsko
TJ Srbsko ATJ Sokol Žebrák D10:8
825. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr CTJ Sokol Žebrák C8:10
902. 12. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol Žebrák CTJ Srbsko A12:6
902. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Žebrák DTJ Chaloupky C4:14
902. 12. 2017 16:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice CTJ Sokol Karlštejn B16:2
902. 12. 2017 16:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CTJ Zdejcina A10:8
1009. 12. 2017 13:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CTJ Lokomotiva Zdice C14:4
1005. 12. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Karlštejn BTJ Sokol Žebrák D4:14
1009. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Chaloupky CTJ Sokol Žebrák C6:12
1009. 12. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr CTJ Srbsko A17:1
1116. 12. 2017 16:00TJ Chaloupky CTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr C7:11
1116. 12. 2017 13:00TJ Sokol Žebrák CTJ Sokol Karlštejn B15:3
1116. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Žebrák DTJ Slovan Lochovice C12:6
1109. 12. 2017 14:00TJ Zdejcina ATJ Sokol Hudlice C4:14
1206. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice CTJ Sokol Hudlice C2:16
1206. 01. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Žebrák CTJ Slovan Lochovice C11:7
1206. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr CTJ Sokol Karlštejn B16:2
1206. 01. 2018 16:00
V Chaloupkách 29, Srbsko
TJ Srbsko ATJ Chaloupky C9:9
1313. 01. 2018 13:00
V Chaloupkách 29, Srbsko
TJ Srbsko ATJ Sokol Karlštejn B13:5
1313. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr CTJ Slovan Lochovice C11:7
1313. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Hudlice CTJ Sokol Žebrák D13:5
1313. 01. 2018 16:00TJ Zdejcina ATJ Lokomotiva Zdice C6:12
1420. 01. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Žebrák DTJ Zdejcina A12:6
1420. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Žebrák CTJ Sokol Hudlice C5:13
1420. 01. 2018 16:00
Lochovice 77, 26723 Lochovice, Sál Český dvůr (bývalé kino)
TJ Srbsko ATJ Slovan Lochovice C10:8
1420. 01. 2018 13:00TJ Chaloupky CTJ Sokol Karlštejn B17:1
1527. 01. 2018 13:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CTJ Chaloupky C2:16
1527. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr CTJ Sokol Hudlice C6:12
1527. 01. 2018 16:00TJ Zdejcina ATJ Sokol Žebrák C3:15
1527. 01. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Žebrák DTJ Lokomotiva Zdice C13:5
1603. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Žebrák CTJ Lokomotiva Zdice C12:6
1603. 02. 2018 16:00TJ Zdejcina ATJ Sokol Králův Dvůr C2:16
1603. 02. 2018 16:00
V Chaloupkách 29,Srbsko
TJ Srbsko ATJ Sokol Hudlice C1:17
1603. 02. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol Karlštejn BTJ Slovan Lochovice C2:16
1710. 02. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol Hudlice CTJ Chaloupky C18:0wo
1710. 02. 2018 16:00TJ Zdejcina ATJ Srbsko A10:8
1710. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr CTJ Lokomotiva Zdice C16:2
1713. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Žebrák DTJ Sokol Žebrák C5:13
1817. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Žebrák DTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr C6:12
1817. 02. 2018 16:00TJ Srbsko ATJ Lokomotiva Zdice C11:7
1817. 02. 2018 13:00TJ Chaloupky CTJ Zdejcina A13:5
1817. 02. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol Karlštejn BTJ Sokol Hudlice C0:18wo
1924. 02. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol Hudlice CTJ Slovan Lochovice C13:5
1924. 02. 2018 16:00TJ Zdejcina ATJ Sokol Karlštejn B14:4
1924. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice CTJ Chaloupky C5:13
1924. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Žebrák DTJ Srbsko A11:7
1913. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Žebrák CTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr C4:14
2028. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Srbsko ATJ Sokol Žebrák C9:9
2003. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Chaloupky CTJ Sokol Žebrák D12:6
2003. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Karlštejn BTJ Lokomotiva Zdice C7:11
2003. 03. 2018 16:00TJ Zdejcina ATJ Slovan Lochovice C9:9
2110. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Lokomotiva Zdice CTJ Slovan Lochovice C6:12
2110. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Žebrák DTJ Sokol Karlštejn B18:0wo
2110. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Žebrák CTJ Chaloupky C14:4
2110. 03. 2018 16:00TJ Srbsko ATJ Sokol Králův Dvůr C6:12
2224. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr CTJ Chaloupky C12:6
2224. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Karlštejn BTJ Sokol Žebrák C5:13
2224. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Slovan Lochovice CTJ Sokol Žebrák D7:11
2224. 03. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol Hudlice CTJ Zdejcina A15:3

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS