Výsledky
2. liga žen skupina A
116. 09. 2017 10:00TJ Union PlzeňT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens6:4 V: Pinta Petr
116. 09. 2017 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha BTTC Elizza Praha8:2 V: Kulichová Jana
106. 09. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ATJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10:0 V: Kasal Jaromír
111. 09. 2017 18:30TJ ABC BranikTJ Slavoj Praha B7:3 V: Císař Miroslav
230. 09. 2017 10:00TJ Union PlzeňTJ ABC Branik8:2 V: Pinta Petr
230. 09. 2017 10:00T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr QueensTJ Slavoj Praha B6:4 V: Bednář Jiří
230. 09. 2017 09:30SF SKK EL Niňo Praha BTJ Hrádek7:3 V: Kulichová Jana
230. 09. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. AKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.5:5 V: Vlček Jaroslav
330. 09. 2017 15:00TJ Union PlzeňTJ Slavoj Praha B6:4 V: Pinta Petr
330. 09. 2017 15:00T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr QueensTJ ABC Branik2:8 V: Bednář Jiří
330. 09. 2017 13:30TTC Elizza PrahaTJ Hrádek2:8 V: Fausek Jiří
328. 09. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.0:10 V: Vlček Jaroslav
414. 10. 2017 11:00TJ ABC BranikKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.4:6 V: Císař Miroslav
414. 10. 2017 10:00TJ HrádekTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A10:0 V: Oplová Renáta
414. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Union PlzeňSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B6:4 V: Kasal Jaromír
414. 10. 2017 10:00T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr QueensTTC Elizza Praha7:3 V: Bednář Jiří
514. 10. 2017 16:30TJ Slavoj Praha BKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.3:7 V: Drahota Jiří
514. 10. 2017 14:00TJ HrádekTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10:0 V: Oplová Renáta
514. 10. 2017 15:00TJ Union PlzeňTTC Elizza Praha7:3 V: Kasal Jaromír
514. 10. 2017 15:00T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr QueensSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B7:3 V: Bednář Jiří
628. 10. 2017 09:30SF SKK EL Niňo Praha BTJ ABC Branik5:5 V: Kulich Vladimír
628. 10. 2017 09:30TTC Elizza PrahaTJ Slavoj Praha B2:8 V: Kotlorz Lukáš
628. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ATJ Union Plzeň1:9 V: Kůs Pavel
628. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens2:8 V: Kůs Pavel
628. 10. 2017 10:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.TJ Hrádek4:6 V: Hnojský Jiří
728. 10. 2017 13:30SF SKK EL Niňo Praha BTJ Slavoj Praha B5:5 V: Kulich Vladimír
728. 10. 2017 13:30TTC Elizza PrahaTJ ABC Branik4:6 V: Kotlorz Lukáš
728. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. AT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens2:8 V: Kůs Pavel
728. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Union Plzeň0:10 V: Kůs Pavel
811. 11. 2017 11:00TJ ABC BranikTJ Hrádek5:5 V: Císař Miroslav
811. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Union PlzeňKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.2:8 V: Panský Miroslav
811. 11. 2017 09:30SF SKK EL Niňo Praha BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A5:5 V: Menger Jaroslav
811. 11. 2017 09:30TTC Elizza PrahaTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B9:1 V: Fausek Jiří
911. 11. 2017 16:30TJ Slavoj Praha BTJ Hrádek5:5 V: Hanek Stanislav
911. 11. 2017 15:00T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr QueensKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.3:7 V: Bednář Jiří
911. 11. 2017 13:30SF SKK EL Niňo Praha BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10:0 V: Menger Jaroslav
911. 11. 2017 13:30TTC Elizza PrahaTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A4:6 V: Fausek Jiří
1025. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ATJ ABC Branik7:3 V: Kůs Michal
1025. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Slavoj Praha B4:6 V: Kůs Michal
1025. 11. 2017 10:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.SF SKK EL Niňo Praha B10:0 V: Hnojský Jiří
1025. 11. 2017 10:00TJ HrádekTJ Union Plzeň5:5 V: Matoušová Jana
1125. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ATJ Slavoj Praha B7:3 V: Kůs Michal
1125. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ ABC Branik7:3 V: Kůs Michal
1125. 11. 2017 14:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.TTC Elizza Praha9:1 V: Hnojský Jiří
1125. 11. 2017 15:00TJ HrádekT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens6:4 V: Matoušová Jana
1209. 12. 2017 10:00T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr QueensTJ Union Plzeň5:5 V: Bednář Jiří
1209. 12. 2017 10:00TTC Elizza PrahaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B3:7 V: Kotlorz Lukáš
1213. 09. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A5:5 V: Kasal Jaromír
1209. 12. 2017 11:30TJ Slavoj Praha BTJ ABC Branik3:7 V: Drahota Jiří
1313. 01. 2018 11:00TJ ABC BranikTJ Union Plzeň5:5 V: Císař Miroslav
1313. 01. 2018 11:30TJ Slavoj Praha BT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens9:1 V: Hanek Stanislav
1313. 01. 2018 10:00
Gymnázium Rokycany, Mládežníků 1115
TJ HrádekSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B7:3 V: Oplová Renáta
1313. 01. 2018 10:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A9:1 V: Hnojská Helena
1413. 01. 2018 16:30TJ Slavoj Praha BTJ Union Plzeň4:6 V: Hanek Stanislav
1413. 01. 2018 15:00TJ ABC BranikT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens9:1 V: Císař Miroslav
1413. 01. 2018 15:00
Gymnázium Rokycany, Mládežníků 1115
TJ HrádekTTC Elizza Praha8:2 V: Oplová Renáta
1413. 01. 2018 08:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B10:0 V: Hnojská Helena
1527. 01. 2018 10:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.TJ ABC Branik  V: Hnojský Jiří
N: Hnojská Helena
1527. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ATJ Hrádek  V: Kasal Jaromír
N: Kůs Pavel
1527. 01. 2018 09:30SF SKK EL Niňo Praha BTJ Union Plzeň  V: Kulich Vladimír
N: Kulichová Jana
1527. 01. 2018 09:30TTC Elizza PrahaT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens  V: Fausek Jiří
N: Kotlorz Lukáš
1627. 01. 2018 14:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.TJ Slavoj Praha B  V: Hnojský Jiří
N: Hnojská Helena
1627. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTJ Hrádek  V: Kasal Jaromír
N: Kůs Pavel
1627. 01. 2018 13:30TTC Elizza PrahaTJ Union Plzeň  V: Fausek Jiří
N: Kotlorz Lukáš
1627. 01. 2018 13:30SF SKK EL Niňo Praha BT. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens  V: Kulich Vladimír
N: Kulichová Jana
1724. 02. 2018 11:00TJ ABC BranikSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B  V: Císař Miroslav
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
1724. 02. 2018 11:30TJ Slavoj Praha BTTC Elizza Praha  V: Linert Martin
N: Drahota Jiří
1724. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Union PlzeňTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A  V: Kůs Pavel
N: Kasal Jaromír
1724. 02. 2018 10:00T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr QueensTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B  V: Bednář Jiří
N: Panský Miroslav
1724. 02. 2018 10:00TJ HrádekKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.  V: Matoušová Jana
N: Oplová Renáta
1824. 02. 2018 16:30TJ Slavoj Praha BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B  V: Linert Martin
N: Drahota Jiří
1824. 02. 2018 15:00TJ ABC BranikTTC Elizza Praha  V: Císař Miroslav
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
1824. 02. 2018 15:00T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr QueensTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A  V: Bednář Jiří
N: Panský Miroslav
1824. 02. 2018 15:00TJ Union PlzeňTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B  V: Kůs Pavel
N: Kasal Jaromír
1910. 03. 2018 10:00TJ HrádekTJ ABC Branik  V: Oplová Renáta
N: Matoušová Jana
1910. 03. 2018 10:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.TJ Union Plzeň  V: Hnojská Helena
N: Hnojský Jiří
1910. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha B  V: Panský Miroslav
N: Kasal Jaromír
1910. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BTTC Elizza Praha  V: Panský Miroslav
N: Kasal Jaromír
2010. 03. 2018 15:00TJ HrádekTJ Slavoj Praha B  V: Oplová Renáta
N: Matoušová Jana
2010. 03. 2018 14:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr Queens  V: Hnojská Helena
N: Hnojský Jiří
2010. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha B  V: Panský Miroslav
N: Kasal Jaromír
2010. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Plzeň V. ATTC Elizza Praha  V: Panský Miroslav
N: Kasal Jaromír
2124. 03. 2018 11:00TJ ABC BranikTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A  V: Císař Miroslav
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
2124. 03. 2018 11:30TJ Slavoj Praha BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B  V: Linert Martin
N: Hanek Stanislav
2124. 03. 2018 09:30SF SKK EL Niňo Praha BKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.  V: Drahota Jiří
N: Votípka Emanuel
2124. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Union PlzeňTJ Hrádek  V: Vlček Jaroslav
N: Pinta Petr
2224. 03. 2018 16:30TJ Slavoj Praha BTJ Sokol Plzeň V. A  V: Linert Martin
N: Hanek Stanislav
2224. 03. 2018 15:00TJ ABC BranikTJ Sokol Plzeň V. B  V: Císař Miroslav
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
2224. 03. 2018 13:30TTC Elizza PrahaKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.  V: Kotlorz Lukáš
N: Fausek Jiří
2224. 03. 2018 15:00T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr QueensTJ Hrádek  V: Bednář Jiří
N: Panský Miroslav

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline