Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
DIVIZE
128. 09. 2017 19:00
1. předehrávka
TJ Batesta Chodov ATJ Batesta Chodov B10:2
130. 09. 2017 09:00TJ Slavoj Kynšperk ATJ Baník Sokolov A10:3
130. 09. 2017 09:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary BKST Karlovy Vary A8:10
130. 09. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Březová ASK Toužim10:5
130. 09. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe ATJ Jiskra Aš A10:3
130. 09. 2017 09:00TJ Ostrov ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A8:10
214. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Batesta Chodov ATJ Ostrov A10:1
214. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Batesta Chodov BTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A2:10
214. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Slavoj Kynšperk ATJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe A5:10
214. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Baník Sokolov ATJ Jiskra Aš A10:4
214. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary BTJ Jiskra Březová A9:9
214. 10. 2017 09:00KST Karlovy Vary ASK Toužim10:2
314. 10. 2017 14:30TJ Batesta Chodov ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A10:4
314. 10. 2017 14:30TJ Batesta Chodov BTJ Ostrov A1:10
314. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Slavoj Kynšperk ATJ Jiskra Aš A10:3
314. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Baník Sokolov ATJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe A6:10
314. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary BSK Toužim10:6
314. 10. 2017 14:00KST Karlovy Vary ATJ Jiskra Březová A10:4
428. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Ostrov ATJ Jiskra Březová A10:4
428. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary ASK Toužim10:2
428. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B6:10
428. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Aš AKST Karlovy Vary A2:10
428. 10. 2017 09:00
v Kynšperku
TJ Batesta Chodov ATJ Slavoj Kynšperk A10:2
428. 10. 2017 09:00
v Sokolově
TJ Batesta Chodov BTJ Baník Sokolov A9:9
528. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Ostrov ASK Toužim10:6
526. 10. 2017 17:30
v Březové
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary ATJ Jiskra Březová A8:10
528. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe AKST Karlovy Vary A3:10
528. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Jiskra Aš ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B6:10
528. 10. 2017 14:00
v Sokolově
TJ Batesta Chodov ATJ Baník Sokolov A10:4
528. 10. 2017 14:00
v Kynšperku
TJ Batesta Chodov BTJ Slavoj Kynšperk A10:5
611. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Slavoj Kynšperk ATJ Ostrov A9:9
611. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Baník Sokolov ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A4:10
611. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary BTJ Batesta Chodov A6:10
611. 11. 2017 09:00KST Karlovy Vary ATJ Batesta Chodov B10:2
611. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Březová ATJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe A10:8
611. 11. 2017 09:00SK ToužimTJ Jiskra Aš A10:2
711. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Slavoj Kynšperk ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A4:10
711. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Baník Sokolov ATJ Ostrov A6:10
711. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary BTJ Batesta Chodov B10:0
711. 11. 2017 14:00KST Karlovy Vary ATJ Batesta Chodov A4:10
711. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Jiskra Březová ATJ Jiskra Aš A10:4
711. 11. 2017 14:00SK ToužimTJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe A10:8
825. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Ostrov ATJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe A10:8
825. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary ATJ Jiskra Aš A10:0
825. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Batesta Chodov ATJ Jiskra Březová A9:9
825. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Batesta Chodov BSK Toužim10:6
825. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Slavoj Kynšperk ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B6:10
825. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Baník Sokolov AKST Karlovy Vary A3:10
925. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Ostrov ATJ Jiskra Aš A10:3
925. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary ATJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe A10:7
925. 11. 2017 14:30TJ Batesta Chodov ASK Toužim10:2
925. 11. 2017 14:30TJ Batesta Chodov BTJ Jiskra Březová A9:9
925. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Slavoj Kynšperk AKST Karlovy Vary A5:10
925. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Baník Sokolov ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B3:10
1009. 12. 2017 09:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary BTJ Ostrov A2:10
1009. 12. 2017 09:00KST Karlovy Vary ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A7:10
1009. 12. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Březová ATJ Slavoj Kynšperk A10:4
1009. 12. 2017 09:00SK ToužimTJ Baník Sokolov A10:1
1021. 12. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe ATJ Batesta Chodov A2:10
1009. 12. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Aš ATJ Batesta Chodov B3:10
1121. 09. 2017 18:00
1. předehrávka
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary BTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A1:10
1109. 12. 2017 14:00KST Karlovy Vary ATJ Ostrov A10:3
1109. 12. 2017 14:00TJ Jiskra Březová ATJ Baník Sokolov A10:7
1109. 12. 2017 14:00SK ToužimTJ Slavoj Kynšperk A6:10
1109. 12. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe ATJ Batesta Chodov B10:7
1109. 12. 2017 14:00TJ Jiskra Aš ATJ Batesta Chodov A6:10
1211. 01. 2018 19:00
2. předehrávka
TJ Batesta Chodov BTJ Batesta Chodov A0:10
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Baník Sokolov ATJ Slavoj Kynšperk A5:10
1213. 01. 2018 09:00KST Karlovy Vary ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B10:4
1213. 01. 2018 09:00SK ToužimTJ Jiskra Březová A10:5
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Aš ATJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe A4:10
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary ATJ Ostrov A10:6
1327. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Ostrov ATJ Batesta Chodov A 
1327. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary ATJ Batesta Chodov B 
1327. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe ATJ Slavoj Kynšperk A 
1327. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Aš ATJ Baník Sokolov A 
1327. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Březová ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 
1327. 01. 2018 09:00SK ToužimKST Karlovy Vary A 
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary ATJ Batesta Chodov A 
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Ostrov ATJ Batesta Chodov B 
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Jiskra Aš ATJ Slavoj Kynšperk A 
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe ATJ Baník Sokolov A 
1427. 01. 2018 14:00SK ToužimTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Jiskra Březová AKST Karlovy Vary A 
1510. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Březová ATJ Ostrov A 
1510. 02. 2018 09:00SK ToužimTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 
1510. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary BTJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe A 
1510. 02. 2018 09:00KST Karlovy Vary ATJ Jiskra Aš A 
1510. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Slavoj Kynšperk ATJ Batesta Chodov A 
1510. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Baník Sokolov ATJ Batesta Chodov B 
1610. 02. 2018 14:00SK ToužimTJ Ostrov A 
1610. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Jiskra Březová ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A 
1610. 02. 2018 14:00KST Karlovy Vary ATJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe A 
1610. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary BTJ Jiskra Aš A 
1610. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Baník Sokolov ATJ Batesta Chodov A 
1610. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Kynšperk ATJ Batesta Chodov B 
1724. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Ostrov ATJ Slavoj Kynšperk A 
1724. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary ATJ Baník Sokolov A 
1724. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Batesta Chodov ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B 
1724. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Batesta Chodov BKST Karlovy Vary A 
1724. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe ATJ Jiskra Březová A
1724. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Aš ASK Toužim
1824. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary ATJ Slavoj Kynšperk A
1824. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Ostrov ATJ Baník Sokolov A
1824. 02. 2018 14:30TJ Batesta Chodov BTJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B
1824. 02. 2018 14:30TJ Batesta Chodov AKST Karlovy Vary A
1824. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Jiskra Aš ATJ Jiskra Březová A
1824. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe ASK Toužim
1910. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe ATJ Ostrov A
1910. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Aš ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A
1910. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Březová ATJ Batesta Chodov A
1910. 03. 2018 09:00SK ToužimTJ Batesta Chodov B
1910. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary BTJ Slavoj Kynšperk A
1910. 03. 2018 09:00KST Karlovy Vary ATJ Baník Sokolov A
2010. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Jiskra Aš ATJ Ostrov A
2010. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary A
2010. 03. 2018 14:00SK ToužimTJ Batesta Chodov A
2010. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Jiskra Březová ATJ Batesta Chodov B
2010. 03. 2018 14:00KST Karlovy Vary ATJ Slavoj Kynšperk A
2010. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary BTJ Baník Sokolov A
2124. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Ostrov ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B
2124. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary AKST Karlovy Vary A
2124. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Slavoj Kynšperk ATJ Jiskra Březová A
2124. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Baník Sokolov ASK Toužim
2124. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Batesta Chodov ATJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe A
2124. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Batesta Chodov BTJ Jiskra Aš A
2211. 01. 2018 18:00
2. předehrávka
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary ATJ Slovan Karlovy Vary B4:10
2224. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Ostrov AKST Karlovy Vary A
2224. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Baník Sokolov ATJ Jiskra Březová A
2224. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Slavoj Kynšperk ASK Toužim
2224. 03. 2018 14:30TJ Batesta Chodov BTJ Sokol Velká Hleďsebe A
2224. 03. 2018 14:30TJ Batesta Chodov ATJ Jiskra Aš A

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline