Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Krajský přebor 2. třídy
130. 09. 2017 09:00TJ Luby BTJ Baník Svatava6:10
130. 09. 2017 09:00TJ Lomnice BTJ Baník Vintířov A10:8
130. 09. 2017 10:00TJ Batesta Chodov DTJ Baník Sokolov B10:7
126. 09. 2017 19:00TJ Jiskra Aš BSKST Cheb B2:10
130. 09. 2017 09:00TJ Loket nad Ohří BNK BFB Bochov10:5
214. 10. 2017 08:30SKST Cheb BTJ Luby B10:1
214. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Aš BTJ Baník Svatava1:10
214. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Lomnice BTJ Batesta Chodov D10:1
213. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Baník Vintířov ATJ Baník Sokolov B10:1
314. 10. 2017 12:30TJ Jiskra Aš BTJ Luby B10:7
314. 10. 2017 14:00SKST Cheb BTJ Baník Svatava10:3
314. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Lomnice BTJ Baník Sokolov B10:2
314. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Baník Vintířov ATJ Batesta Chodov D10:6
428. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Loket nad Ohří BTJ Batesta Chodov D 
428. 10. 2017 09:00NK BFB BochovTJ Baník Sokolov B 
428. 10. 2017 08:30SKST Cheb BTJ Lomnice B 
428. 10. 2017 09:00TJ Jiskra Aš BTJ Baník Vintířov A 
528. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Loket nad Ohří BTJ Baník Sokolov B
528. 10. 2017 14:00NK BFB BochovTJ Batesta Chodov D
528. 10. 2017 12:30SKST Cheb BTJ Baník Vintířov A
528. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Jiskra Aš BTJ Lomnice B
611. 11. 2017 08:30TJ Luby BTJ Loket nad Ohří B
611. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Baník SvatavaNK BFB Bochov
611. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Batesta Chodov DSKST Cheb B
611. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Baník Sokolov BTJ Jiskra Aš B
711. 11. 2017 12:30TJ Luby BNK BFB Bochov
711. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Baník SvatavaTJ Loket nad Ohří B
711. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Batesta Chodov DTJ Jiskra Aš B
711. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Baník Sokolov BSKST Cheb B
825. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Loket nad Ohří BSKST Cheb B
825. 11. 2017 09:00NK BFB BochovTJ Jiskra Aš B
825. 11. 2017 08:30TJ Luby BTJ Lomnice B
825. 11. 2017 09:00TJ Baník SvatavaTJ Baník Vintířov A
925. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Loket nad Ohří BTJ Jiskra Aš B
925. 11. 2017 14:00NK BFB BochovSKST Cheb B
925. 11. 2017 12:30TJ Luby BTJ Baník Vintířov A
925. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Baník SvatavaTJ Lomnice B
1009. 12. 2017 09:00TJ Lomnice BTJ Loket nad Ohří B
1009. 12. 2017 09:00TJ Baník Vintířov ANK BFB Bochov
1009. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Batesta Chodov DTJ Luby B
1009. 12. 2017 09:00TJ Baník Sokolov BTJ Baník Svatava
1109. 12. 2017 14:00TJ Lomnice BNK BFB Bochov
1109. 12. 2017 14:00TJ Baník Vintířov ATJ Loket nad Ohří B
1109. 12. 2017 14:00TJ Batesta Chodov DTJ Baník Svatava
1109. 12. 2017 14:00TJ Baník Sokolov BTJ Luby B
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Baník SvatavaTJ Luby B
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Baník Vintířov ATJ Lomnice B
1213. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Baník Sokolov BTJ Batesta Chodov D
1213. 01. 2018 09:00SKST Cheb BTJ Jiskra Aš B
1213. 01. 2018 09:00NK BFB BochovTJ Loket nad Ohří B
1327. 01. 2018 08:30TJ Luby BSKST Cheb B
1327. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Baník SvatavaTJ Jiskra Aš B
1327. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Batesta Chodov DTJ Lomnice B
1327. 01. 2018 09:00TJ Baník Sokolov BTJ Baník Vintířov A
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Luby BTJ Jiskra Aš B
1427. 01. 2018 12:30TJ Baník SvatavaSKST Cheb B
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Baník Sokolov BTJ Lomnice B
1427. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Batesta Chodov DTJ Baník Vintířov A
1510. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Batesta Chodov DTJ Loket nad Ohří B
1510. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Baník Sokolov BNK BFB Bochov
1510. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Lomnice BSKST Cheb B
1510. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Baník Vintířov ATJ Jiskra Aš B
1610. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Baník Sokolov BTJ Loket nad Ohří B
1610. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Batesta Chodov DNK BFB Bochov
1610. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Baník Vintířov ASKST Cheb B
1610. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Lomnice BTJ Jiskra Aš B
1724. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Loket nad Ohří BTJ Luby B
1724. 02. 2018 09:00NK BFB BochovTJ Baník Svatava
1724. 02. 2018 08:30SKST Cheb BTJ Batesta Chodov D
1724. 02. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Aš BTJ Baník Sokolov B
1824. 02. 2018 14:00NK BFB BochovTJ Luby B
1824. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Loket nad Ohří BTJ Baník Svatava
1824. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Jiskra Aš BTJ Batesta Chodov D
1824. 02. 2018 12:30SKST Cheb BTJ Baník Sokolov B
1910. 03. 2018 08:30SKST Cheb BTJ Loket nad Ohří B
1910. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Aš BNK BFB Bochov
1910. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Lomnice BTJ Luby B
1910. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Baník Vintířov ATJ Baník Svatava
2010. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Jiskra Aš BTJ Loket nad Ohří B
2010. 03. 2018 12:30SKST Cheb BNK BFB Bochov
2010. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Baník Vintířov ATJ Luby B
2010. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Lomnice BTJ Baník Svatava
2124. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Loket nad Ohří BTJ Lomnice B
2124. 03. 2018 09:00NK BFB BochovTJ Baník Vintířov A
2124. 03. 2018 08:30TJ Luby BTJ Batesta Chodov D
2124. 03. 2018 09:00TJ Baník SvatavaTJ Baník Sokolov B
2224. 03. 2018 14:00NK BFB BochovTJ Lomnice B
2224. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Loket nad Ohří BTJ Baník Vintířov A
2224. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Baník SvatavaTJ Batesta Chodov D
2224. 03. 2018 12:30TJ Luby BTJ Baník Sokolov B

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
JOOLA
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline