Výsledky
Krajská soutěž 1.třídy, sk.B
130. 09. 2017 18:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B10:4
130. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol KosmonosyTJ Sadská B9:9
130. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Neratovice B10:1
130. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Aero Odolena Voda8:10
129. 09. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouST EUROMASTER Kolín C10:3
130. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Krchleby ATJ Sokol Kutná Hora A10:5
201. 10. 2017 13:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BTJ Sadská B10:5
201. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KosmonosySKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B9:9
201. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Aero Odolena Voda8:10
201. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Neratovice B3:10
201. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A8:10
201. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Krchleby AST EUROMASTER Kolín C10:6
314. 10. 2017 17:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT BST EUROMASTER Kolín C10:8
314. 10. 2017 13:30TJ Sadská BTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A9:9
314. 10. 2017 13:30TJ Neratovice BTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou6:10
314. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Sokol Krchleby A10:7
314. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BTJ Sokol Velké Popovice10:2
314. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol KosmonosyTJ Sokol Všetaty A10:7
415. 10. 2017 13:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT BTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A10:6
415. 10. 2017 13:00TJ Sadská BST EUROMASTER Kolín C5:10
415. 10. 2017 13:00TJ Neratovice BTJ Sokol Krchleby A10:3
415. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou10:7
415. 10. 2017 13:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BTJ Sokol Všetaty A10:2
415. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KosmonosyTJ Sokol Velké Popovice7:10
528. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B4:10
528. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Sadská B2:10
528. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B10:5
528. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Krchleby ATJ Sokol Kosmonosy10:6
528. 10. 2017 17:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín CTJ Neratovice B10:3
528. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora ATJ Aero Odolena Voda8:10
629. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Sadská B7:10
629. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ASKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B5:10
610. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTJ Sokol Kosmonosy10:6
629. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Krchleby ATTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B3:10
629. 10. 2017 13:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín CTJ Aero Odolena Voda10:7
629. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora ATJ Neratovice B10:0
711. 11. 2017 17:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT BTJ Neratovice B10:4
711. 11. 2017 13:30TJ Sadská BTJ Aero Odolena Voda4:10
711. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BST EUROMASTER Kolín C10:1
711. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol KosmonosyTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A10:5
711. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou9:9
711. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Sokol Krchleby A5:10
812. 11. 2017 13:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT BTJ Aero Odolena Voda8:10
812. 11. 2017 13:00TJ Sadská BTJ Neratovice B10:6
812. 11. 2017 13:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A10:4
812. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol KosmonosyST EUROMASTER Kolín C10:4
809. 11. 2017 19:00
Herna Krchleby
TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Sokol Krchleby A5:10
812. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou3:10
925. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B10:1
925. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Krchleby ATJ Sadská B10:8
925. 11. 2017 17:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín CTJ Sokol Velké Popovice10:3
925. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora ATJ Sokol Všetaty A10:3
925. 11. 2017 13:30TJ Neratovice BTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B10:5
925. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Sokol Kosmonosy10:7
1026. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTJ Sadská B10:4
1026. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Krchleby ASKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B10:3
1026. 11. 2017 13:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín CTJ Sokol Všetaty A10:1
1026. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora ATJ Sokol Velké Popovice10:6
1026. 11. 2017 13:00TJ Neratovice BTJ Sokol Kosmonosy6:10
1026. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B10:4
1109. 12. 2017 18:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BTJ Sokol Kosmonosy10:4
1109. 12. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Sokol Všetaty A10:2
1109. 12. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTJ Sokol Krchleby A8:10
1109. 12. 2017 17:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín CTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A10:3
1109. 12. 2017 13:30TJ Neratovice BTJ Aero Odolena Voda10:5
1109. 12. 2017 17:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT BTJ Sadská B10:8
1213. 01. 2018 17:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT BTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B10:3
1213. 01. 2018 13:30TJ Sadská BTJ Sokol Kosmonosy6:10
1213. 01. 2018 13:30TJ Neratovice BTJ Sokol Velké Popovice10:5
1213. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Sokol Všetaty A10:2
1213. 01. 2018 17:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín CTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou10:5
1213. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora ATJ Sokol Krchleby A5:10
1314. 01. 2018 13:00TJ Sadská BTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B5:10
1314. 01. 2018 13:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT BTJ Sokol Kosmonosy10:1
1314. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Sokol Velké Popovice10:6
1314. 01. 2018 13:00TJ Neratovice BTJ Sokol Všetaty A10:7
1314. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora ATJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou10:8
1314. 01. 2018 13:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín CTJ Sokol Krchleby A10:0wo
1427. 01. 2018 17:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín CSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B10:0
1427. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora ATJ Sadská B10:3
1427. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTJ Neratovice B10:4
1419. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Krchleby ATJ Aero Odolena Voda7:10
1427. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B7:10
1427. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Sokol Kosmonosy2:10
1528. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora ASKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B10:5
1511. 01. 2018 19:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín CTJ Sadská B10:2
1528. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Krchleby ATJ Neratovice B10:2
1528. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTJ Aero Odolena Voda10:2
1528. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B2:10
1528. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Sokol Kosmonosy3:10
1610. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol KosmonosyTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B7:10
1610. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Sokol Velké Popovice6:10
1610. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Krchleby ATJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou1:10
1610. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora AST EUROMASTER Kolín C10:6
1610. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Neratovice B10:0
1610. 02. 2018 13:30TJ Sadská BSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B5:10
1724. 02. 2018 17:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT BTJ Sokol Velké Popovice10:3
1724. 02. 2018 13:30
Herna Klučov 138
TJ Sadská BTJ Sokol Všetaty A10:3
1724. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou6:10
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol KosmonosyTJ Sokol Krchleby A8:10
1724. 02. 2018 13:30TJ Neratovice BST EUROMASTER Kolín C10:5
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A10:4
1825. 02. 2018 13:00
Herna Klučov 138
TJ Sadská BTJ Sokol Velké Popovice10:1
1825. 02. 2018 13:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT BTJ Sokol Všetaty A10:4
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol KosmonosyTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou8:10
1825. 02. 2018 13:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BTJ Sokol Krchleby A2:10
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaST EUROMASTER Kolín C10:2
1825. 02. 2018 13:00TJ Neratovice BTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A10:8
1910. 03. 2018 13:30TJ Neratovice BSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B9:9
1910. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTJ Sadská B10:5
1910. 03. 2018 17:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín CTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B10:3
1910. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora ATJ Sokol Kosmonosy7:10
1910. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTJ Sokol Velké Popovice10:4
1910. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Krchleby ATJ Sokol Všetaty A10:2
2011. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaSKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT B10:3
2011. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Neratovice BTJ Sadská B10:5
2011. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora ATTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B10:6
2011. 03. 2018 13:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín CTJ Sokol Kosmonosy10:5
2011. 03. 2018 10:00
Herna S.Velké Popovice
TJ Sokol Krchleby ATJ Sokol Velké Popovice10:4
2011. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTJ Sokol Všetaty A10:5
2124. 03. 2018 17:00SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT BTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou10:5
2124. 03. 2018 13:30TJ Sadská BTJ Sokol Krchleby A10:6
2124. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceST EUROMASTER Kolín C4:10
2124. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Sokol Kutná Hora A0:10
2124. 03. 2018 18:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BTJ Neratovice B10:1
2124. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol KosmonosyTJ Aero Odolena Voda10:7
2225. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Sadská BTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou10:2
2223. 03. 2018 20:30SKC Zruč nad Sázavou RABBIT BTJ Sokol Krchleby A9:9
2225. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Všetaty AST EUROMASTER Kolín C3:10
2225. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A10:5
2225. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol KosmonosyTJ Neratovice B10:2
2225. 03. 2018 13:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BTJ Aero Odolena Voda10:7
1/107. 04. 2018 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaST EUROMASTER Kolín C7:10
1/107. 04. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Libice nad CidlinouTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B0:10wo
1/107. 04. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora ATJ Sokol Velké Popovice6:10
1/107. 04. 2018 17:00TJ Neratovice BTJ Sadská B9:9
1/208. 04. 2018 10:00ST EUROMASTER Kolín CTJ Aero Odolena Voda7:10
1/208. 04. 2018 10:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BTJ Sokol Libice nad Cidlinou10:0wo
1/208. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Velké PopoviceTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A10:0
1/208. 04. 2018 13:00TJ Sadská BTJ Neratovice B6:10
1/314. 04. 2018 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaST EUROMASTER Kolín C9:5
2/121. 04. 2018 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B10:5
2/121. 04. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora ATJ Sadská B5:10
2/222. 04. 2018 10:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem BTJ Aero Odolena Voda10:6
2/222. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Sadská BTJ Sokol Kutná Hora A9:9
2/328. 04. 2018 17:00TJ Aero Odolena VodaTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem B9:4

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline