Výsledky
městská soutěž IV.třídy
120. 09. 2017 18:30Orel Šlapanice DKST Oltec Brno F3:15
126. 10. 2017 17:00Sokol Starý LískovecSokol Modřice B9:9
122. 09. 2017 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ESK Slatina H7:11
118. 09. 2017 18:30Sokol Brno I HASS Brno D13:5
225. 09. 2017 18:30SK Slatina HSokol Brno I H17:1
229. 09. 2017 19:15Sokol Modřice BSKST Nový Lískovec E9:9
229. 09. 2017 18:30KST Oltec Brno FSalesko Líšeň B13:5
228. 09. 2017 17:30Sokol Líšeň FOrel Šlapanice D18:0wo
304. 10. 2017 17:00Salesko Líšeň BSokol Líšeň F9:9
305. 10. 2017 17:00Sokol Starý LískovecKST Oltec Brno F7:11
302. 10. 2017 18:30Sokol Brno I HSokol Modřice B12:6
327. 10. 2017 18:30
Tuřanka 1, Brno-Slatina
ASS Brno DSK Slatina H4:14
413. 10. 2017 19:15Sokol Modřice BASS Brno D11:7
413. 10. 2017 18:30KST Oltec Brno FSKST Nový Lískovec E14:4
412. 10. 2017 17:30Sokol Líšeň FSokol Starý Lískovec10:8
411. 10. 2017 18:30Orel Šlapanice DSalesko Líšeň B11:7
519. 10. 2017 17:00Sokol Starý LískovecOrel Šlapanice D18:0
520. 10. 2017 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ESokol Líšeň F8:10
516. 10. 2017 18:30Sokol Brno I HKST Oltec Brno F11:7
516. 10. 2017 18:30SK Slatina HSokol Modřice B9:9
603. 11. 2017 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ESalesko Líšeň B11:7
630. 10. 2017 18:30Sokol Brno I HOrel Šlapanice D16:2
603. 11. 2017 19:00ASS Brno DSokol Líšeň F8:10
630. 10. 2017 18:30SK Slatina HKST Oltec Brno F11:7
710. 11. 2017 18:30KST Oltec Brno FASS Brno D10:8
709. 11. 2017 17:30Sokol Líšeň FSokol Brno I H14:4
708. 11. 2017 18:30Orel Šlapanice DSKST Nový Lískovec E3:15
708. 11. 2017 17:00Salesko Líšeň BSokol Starý Lískovec5:13
824. 11. 2017 18:30KST Oltec Brno FSokol Modřice B11:7
823. 11. 2017 17:30Sokol Líšeň FSK Slatina H7:11
822. 11. 2017 18:30Orel Šlapanice DASS Brno D10:8
822. 11. 2017 17:00Salesko Líšeň BSokol Brno I H3:15
823. 11. 2017 17:00Sokol Starý LískovecSKST Nový Lískovec E6:12
927. 11. 2017 18:30Sokol Brno I HSokol Starý Lískovec8:10
901. 12. 2017 19:00ASS Brno DSalesko Líšeň B10:8
927. 11. 2017 18:30SK Slatina HOrel Šlapanice D16:2
901. 12. 2017 19:15Sokol Modřice BSokol Líšeň F8:10
1006. 12. 2017 18:30Orel Šlapanice DSokol Modřice B1:17
1006. 12. 2017 17:00Salesko Líšeň BSK Slatina H7:11
1007. 12. 2017 17:00Sokol Starý LískovecASS Brno D8:10
1008. 12. 2017 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ESokol Brno I H8:10
1115. 12. 2017 19:00ASS Brno DSKST Nový Lískovec E1:17
1111. 12. 2017 18:30SK Slatina HSokol Starý Lískovec18:0
1115. 12. 2017 19:15Sokol Modřice BSalesko Líšeň B11:7
1115. 12. 2017 18:30KST Oltec Brno FSokol Líšeň F7:11
1219. 01. 2018 18:30KST Oltec Brno FOrel Šlapanice D18:0wo
1205. 01. 2018 19:15Sokol Modřice BSokol Starý Lískovec13:5
1215. 01. 2018 18:30SK Slatina HSKST Nový Lískovec E16:2
1219. 01. 2018 19:00ASS Brno DSokol Brno I H3:15
1325. 01. 2018 17:30Sokol Líšeň FSalesko Líšeň B10:8
1326. 01. 2018 18:30KST Oltec Brno FSokol Starý Lískovec9:9
1326. 01. 2018 19:15Sokol Modřice BSokol Brno I H5:13
1322. 01. 2018 18:30SK Slatina HASS Brno D15:3
1429. 01. 2018 18:30Sokol Brno I HSK Slatina H7:11
1402. 02. 2018 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ESokol Modřice B4:14
1431. 01. 2018 17:00Salesko Líšeň BKST Oltec Brno F0:18wo
1431. 01. 2018 18:30Orel Šlapanice DSokol Líšeň F5:13
1516. 02. 2018 19:00ASS Brno DSokol Modřice B3:15
1516. 02. 2018 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec EKST Oltec Brno F8:10
1515. 02. 2018 17:00Sokol Starý LískovecSokol Líšeň F10:8
1514. 02. 2018 17:00Salesko Líšeň BOrel Šlapanice D0:18wo
1621. 02. 2018 18:30Orel Šlapanice DSokol Starý Lískovec9:9
1622. 02. 2018 17:30Sokol Líšeň FSKST Nový Lískovec E5:13
1623. 02. 2018 18:30KST Oltec Brno FSokol Brno I H13:5
1623. 02. 2018 19:15Sokol Modřice BSK Slatina H1:17
1702. 03. 2018 19:00ASS Brno DKST Oltec Brno F4:14
1726. 02. 2018 18:30Sokol Brno I HSokol Líšeň F11:7
1702. 03. 2018 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec EOrel Šlapanice D18:0wo
1708. 03. 2018 17:00Sokol Starý LískovecSalesko Líšeň B8:9
1807. 03. 2018 17:00Salesko Líšeň BSKST Nový Lískovec E7:11
1807. 03. 2018 18:30Orel Šlapanice DSokol Brno I H5:13
1808. 03. 2018 17:30Sokol Líšeň FASS Brno D12:6
1809. 03. 2018 18:30KST Oltec Brno FSK Slatina H5:13
1916. 03. 2018 19:15Sokol Modřice BKST Oltec Brno F8:10
1912. 03. 2018 18:30SK Slatina HSokol Líšeň F16:2
1916. 03. 2018 19:00ASS Brno DOrel Šlapanice D8:8
1912. 03. 2018 18:30Sokol Brno I HSalesko Líšeň B14:4
1916. 03. 2018 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec ESokol Starý Lískovec12:6
2022. 03. 2018 17:00Sokol Starý LískovecSokol Brno I H7:11
2021. 03. 2018 17:00Salesko Líšeň BASS Brno D12:6
2021. 03. 2018 18:30Orel Šlapanice DSK Slatina H4:14
2022. 03. 2018 17:30Sokol Líšeň FSokol Modřice B11:7
2106. 04. 2018 19:15Sokol Modřice BOrel Šlapanice D10:8
2116. 04. 2018 18:30SK Slatina HSalesko Líšeň B11:7
2106. 04. 2018 19:00ASS Brno DSokol Starý Lískovec6:12
2126. 03. 2018 18:30Sokol Brno I HSKST Nový Lískovec E7:11
2213. 04. 2018 18:30SKST Nový Lískovec EASS Brno D15:3
2212. 04. 2018 17:00Sokol Starý LískovecSK Slatina H8:8
2211. 04. 2018 17:00Salesko Líšeň BSokol Modřice B5:13
2212. 04. 2018 17:30Sokol Líšeň FKST Oltec Brno F8:10

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy