Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Okresní soutěž
114. 09. 2017 18:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ATJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A12:6
116. 09. 2017 10:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice CSKST Hodonín H4:14
113. 09. 2017 18:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice ETJ Sokol Josefov A9:9
117. 09. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Bzenec BTJ Slovan Hodonín C15:3
117. 09. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Vracov ESK Baník Ratíškovice C3:15
117. 09. 2017 10:00SK Čejč z.s. BTJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B8:10
224. 09. 2017 10:00TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek ATJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B12:6
224. 09. 2017 10:00SK Baník Ratíškovice CSK Čejč z.s. B7:11
224. 09. 2017 14:00TJ Slovan Hodonín CTJ Sokol Vracov E10:8
221. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Josefov ATJ Sokol Bzenec B9:9
222. 09. 2017 18:00SKST Hodonín HTJ Jiskra Strážnice E10:8
223. 09. 2017 09:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ATělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C12:6
330. 09. 2017 10:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice CTJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A8:10
330. 09. 2017 10:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice ET.J. Sokol Svatobořice A10:8
301. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Bzenec BSKST Hodonín H14:4
326. 09. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Vracov ETJ Sokol Josefov A12:6
301. 10. 2017 10:00
ZŠ Čejč
SK Čejč z.s. BTJ Slovan Hodonín C10:8
301. 10. 2017 10:30TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou BSK Baník Ratíškovice C8:10
413. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek ASK Baník Ratíškovice C12:6
415. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Slovan Hodonín CTJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B5:13
415. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Josefov ASK Čejč z.s. B10:8
412. 10. 2017 18:30SKST Hodonín HTJ Sokol Vracov E15:3
414. 10. 2017 14:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ATJ Sokol Bzenec B13:5
414. 10. 2017 10:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice CTJ Jiskra Strážnice E2:16
518. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice ETJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A8:10
522. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Bzenec BTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C7:11
522. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Vracov ET.J. Sokol Svatobořice A6:12
519. 10. 2017 18:30SKST Hodonín HSK Čejč z.s. B10:8
522. 10. 2017 10:30TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou BTJ Sokol Josefov A14:4
522. 10. 2017 10:00SK Baník Ratíškovice CTJ Slovan Hodonín C13:5
603. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek ATJ Slovan Hodonín C16:2
629. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Josefov ASK Baník Ratíškovice C11:7
629. 10. 2017 14:00SKST Hodonín HTJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B12:6
626. 10. 2017 18:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ASK Čejč z.s. B13:5
628. 10. 2017 10:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice CTJ Sokol Vracov E15:3
628. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice ETJ Sokol Bzenec B10:8
705. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Bzenec BTJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A5:13
712. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Vracov ETJ Jiskra Strážnice E4:14
712. 11. 2017 10:00SK Čejč z.s. BTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C8:10
709. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou BT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A7:11
712. 11. 2017 10:00SK Baník Ratíškovice CSKST Hodonín H6:12
712. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Slovan Hodonín CTJ Sokol Josefov A4:14
819. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek ATJ Sokol Josefov A6:12
819. 11. 2017 14:00SKST Hodonín HTJ Slovan Hodonín C17:1
817. 11. 2017 17:00
ZŠ Ratíškovice
SK Baník Ratíškovice CT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A7:11
818. 11. 2017 10:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice CTJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B5:13
816. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice ESK Čejč z.s. B14:4
819. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Bzenec BTJ Sokol Vracov E8:10
926. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Vracov ETJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A7:11
926. 11. 2017 10:00SK Čejč z.s. BTJ Sokol Bzenec B8:10
926. 11. 2017 10:30TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou BTJ Jiskra Strážnice E8:10
926. 11. 2017 10:00SK Baník Ratíškovice CTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C14:4
926. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Slovan Hodonín CT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A6:12
926. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Josefov ASKST Hodonín H9:9
1003. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek ASKST Hodonín H2:16
1030. 11. 2017 18:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ATJ Sokol Josefov A10:8
1002. 12. 2017 10:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice CTJ Slovan Hodonín C5:13
1029. 11. 2017 17:30TJ Jiskra Strážnice ESK Baník Ratíškovice C15:3
1003. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Bzenec BTJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B9:9
1003. 12. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Vracov ESK Čejč z.s. B7:11
1107. 12. 2017 18:00SK Čejč z.s. BTJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A11:7
1110. 12. 2017 10:30TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou BTJ Sokol Vracov E11:7
1110. 12. 2017 10:00SK Baník Ratíškovice CTJ Sokol Bzenec B12:6
1110. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Slovan Hodonín CTJ Jiskra Strážnice E7:11
1110. 12. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Josefov ATělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C12:6
1110. 12. 2017 14:00SKST Hodonín HT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A11:7
1205. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek AT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A11:7
1207. 01. 2018 14:00SKST Hodonín HTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C18:0
1207. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Josefov ATJ Jiskra Strážnice E5:13
1207. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Slovan Hodonín CTJ Sokol Bzenec B16:2
1207. 01. 2018 10:00SK Baník Ratíškovice CTJ Sokol Vracov E12:6
1207. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou BSK Čejč z.s. B6:12
1314. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou BTJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A7:11
1314. 01. 2018 10:00SK Čejč z.s. BSK Baník Ratíškovice C9:9
1314. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Vracov ETJ Slovan Hodonín C7:11
1314. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Bzenec BTJ Sokol Josefov A4:14
1313. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice ESKST Hodonín H10:8
1313. 01. 2018 10:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice CT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A4:14
1428. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek ATělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C15:3
1427. 01. 2018 13:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ATJ Jiskra Strážnice E8:10
1428. 01. 2018 14:00SKST Hodonín HTJ Sokol Bzenec B15:3
1428. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Josefov ATJ Sokol Vracov E10:8
1428. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Slovan Hodonín CSK Čejč z.s. B9:9
1428. 01. 2018 10:00SK Baník Ratíškovice CTJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B13:5
1504. 02. 2018 10:00SK Baník Ratíškovice CTJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A7:11
1504. 02. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou BTJ Slovan Hodonín C6:12
1504. 02. 2018 10:00SK Čejč z.s. BTJ Sokol Josefov A8:10
1501. 02. 2018 18:15TJ Sokol Vracov ESKST Hodonín H1:17
1504. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Bzenec BT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A5:13
1531. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice ETělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C18:0
1611. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek ATJ Jiskra Strážnice E8:10
1610. 02. 2018 10:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice CTJ Sokol Bzenec B8:10
1610. 02. 2018 14:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ATJ Sokol Vracov E12:6
1611. 02. 2018 10:00SK Čejč z.s. BSKST Hodonín H4:14
1611. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Josefov ATJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B7:11
1611. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Slovan Hodonín CSK Baník Ratíškovice C14:4
1718. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Slovan Hodonín CTJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A5:13
1718. 02. 2018 10:00SK Baník Ratíškovice CTJ Sokol Josefov A9:9
1713. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou BSKST Hodonín H7:11
1718. 02. 2018 10:00SK Čejč z.s. BT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A4:14
1718. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Vracov ETělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C10:8
1716. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Bzenec BTJ Jiskra Strážnice E6:12
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek ATJ Sokol Bzenec B
1824. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice ETJ Sokol Vracov E
1824. 02. 2018 10:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice CSK Čejč z.s. B
1822. 02. 2018 18:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ATJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B
1825. 02. 2018 14:00SKST Hodonín HSK Baník Ratíškovice C
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Josefov ATJ Slovan Hodonín C
1904. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Josefov ATJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A
1904. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Slovan Hodonín CSKST Hodonín H
1904. 03. 2018 10:00SK Baník Ratíškovice CT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A
1904. 03. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou BTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C
1904. 03. 2018 10:00SK Čejč z.s. BTJ Jiskra Strážnice E
1904. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Vracov ETJ Sokol Bzenec B
2011. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek ATJ Sokol Vracov E
2011. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Bzenec BSK Čejč z.s. B
2010. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice ETJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B
2010. 03. 2018 10:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice CSK Baník Ratíškovice C
2010. 03. 2018 14:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ATJ Slovan Hodonín C
2011. 03. 2018 14:00SKST Hodonín HTJ Sokol Josefov A
2118. 03. 2018 14:00SKST Hodonín HTJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek A
2118. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Josefov AT.J. Sokol Svatobořice A
2118. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Slovan Hodonín CTělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice C
2118. 03. 2018 10:00SK Baník Ratíškovice CTJ Jiskra Strážnice E
2118. 03. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou BTJ Sokol Bzenec B
2118. 03. 2018 10:00SK Čejč z.s. BTJ Sokol Vracov E
2225. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Kovoděl Moravský Písek ASK Čejč z.s. B
2225. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Vracov ETJ Sokol Veselí nad Moravou B
2225. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Bzenec BSK Baník Ratíškovice C
2224. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Strážnice ETJ Slovan Hodonín C
2224. 03. 2018 10:00Tělovýchovná jednota Mikulčice CTJ Sokol Josefov A
2224. 03. 2018 14:00T.J. Sokol Svatobořice ASKST Hodonín H

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline