Výsledky
Divize mužů
122. 09. 2018 09:00DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové DSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B10:7
122. 09. 2018 09:00TTC Kostelec n.O.Jiskra Jaroměř10:3
122. 09. 2018 09:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 DTTC KB Vrchlabí10:5
122. 09. 2018 09:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 ESokol Valdice10:8
122. 09. 2018 09:00Sokol StěžeryBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.10:1
122. 09. 2018 09:00TJ Nová PakaSlovan Broumov10:8
222. 09. 2018 14:00DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové DJiskra Jaroměř5:10
222. 09. 2018 14:00TTC Kostelec n.O.Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B10:3
222. 09. 2018 14:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 DSokol Valdice10:3
222. 09. 2018 14:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 ETTC KB Vrchlabí8:10
222. 09. 2018 14:00Sokol StěžerySlovan Broumov10:3
222. 09. 2018 14:00TJ Nová PakaBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.10:5
306. 10. 2018 09:00DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové DTTC Kostelec n.O.
328. 08. 2018 08:00
povinná předehrávka, termín dohodou
Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 DSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E10:8
306. 10. 2018 09:00Sokol StěžeryTJ Nová Paka
306. 10. 2018 09:00Slovan BroumovBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.
306. 10. 2018 09:00TTC KB VrchlabíSokol Valdice
306. 10. 2018 09:00Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 BJiskra Jaroměř
420. 10. 2018 09:00Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 BSlovan Broumov
420. 10. 2018 09:00Jiskra JaroměřBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.
420. 10. 2018 09:00TTC KB VrchlabíSokol Stěžery
420. 10. 2018 09:00Sokol ValdiceTJ Nová Paka
420. 10. 2018 09:00DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové DSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D
420. 10. 2018 09:00TTC Kostelec n.O.Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E
520. 10. 2018 14:00Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 BBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.
520. 10. 2018 14:00Jiskra JaroměřSlovan Broumov
520. 10. 2018 14:00TTC KB VrchlabíTJ Nová Paka
520. 10. 2018 14:00Sokol ValdiceSokol Stěžery
520. 10. 2018 14:00DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové DSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E
520. 10. 2018 14:00TTC Kostelec n.O.Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D
603. 11. 2018 08:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 DSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B
603. 11. 2018 08:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 EJiskra Jaroměř
603. 11. 2018 09:00Sokol StěžeryDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D
603. 11. 2018 09:00TJ Nová PakaTTC Kostelec n.O.
603. 11. 2018 09:00Slovan BroumovTTC KB Vrchlabí
603. 11. 2018 09:00Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.Sokol Valdice
703. 11. 2018 12:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 DJiskra Jaroměř
703. 11. 2018 12:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 ESokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B
703. 11. 2018 14:00Sokol StěžeryTTC Kostelec n.O.
703. 11. 2018 14:00TJ Nová PakaDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D
703. 11. 2018 14:00Slovan BroumovSokol Valdice
703. 11. 2018 14:00Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.TTC KB Vrchlabí
801. 12. 2018 09:00TTC KB VrchlabíSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B
801. 12. 2018 09:00Sokol ValdiceJiskra Jaroměř
801. 12. 2018 09:00DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové DSlovan Broumov
801. 12. 2018 09:00TTC Kostelec n.O.Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.
801. 12. 2018 09:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 DSokol Stěžery
801. 12. 2018 09:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 ETJ Nová Paka
901. 12. 2018 14:00Sokol ValdiceSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B
901. 12. 2018 14:00TTC KB VrchlabíJiskra Jaroměř
901. 12. 2018 14:00DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové DBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.
901. 12. 2018 14:00TTC Kostelec n.O.Slovan Broumov
901. 12. 2018 14:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 DTJ Nová Paka
901. 12. 2018 14:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 ESokol Stěžery
1015. 12. 2018 09:00Sokol StěžerySokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B
1015. 12. 2018 09:00TJ Nová PakaJiskra Jaroměř
1015. 12. 2018 09:00Slovan BroumovSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D
1015. 12. 2018 09:00Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E
1015. 12. 2018 09:00TTC KB VrchlabíDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D
1015. 12. 2018 09:00Sokol ValdiceTTC Kostelec n.O.
1115. 12. 2018 14:00Sokol StěžeryJiskra Jaroměř
1115. 12. 2018 14:00TJ Nová PakaSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B
1115. 12. 2018 14:00Slovan BroumovSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E
1115. 12. 2018 14:00Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D
1115. 12. 2018 14:00TTC KB VrchlabíTTC Kostelec n.O.
1115. 12. 2018 14:00Sokol ValdiceDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D
1212. 01. 2019 09:00TTC Kostelec n.O.DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D
1228. 08. 2018 12:45
povinná předehrávka, termín dohodou
Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 ESokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D8:10
1212. 01. 2019 09:00TJ Nová PakaSokol Stěžery
1212. 01. 2019 09:00Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.Slovan Broumov
1212. 01. 2019 09:00Sokol ValdiceTTC KB Vrchlabí
1212. 01. 2019 09:00Jiskra JaroměřSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B
1326. 01. 2019 09:00Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 BDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D
1326. 01. 2019 09:00Jiskra JaroměřTTC Kostelec n.O.
1327. 01. 2019 09:00TTC KB VrchlabíSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D
1327. 01. 2019 09:00Sokol ValdiceSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E
1326. 01. 2019 09:00Slovan BroumovSokol Stěžery
1326. 01. 2019 09:00Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.TJ Nová Paka
1426. 01. 2019 14:00Jiskra JaroměřDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D
1426. 01. 2019 14:00Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 BTTC Kostelec n.O.
1427. 01. 2019 14:00Sokol ValdiceSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D
1427. 01. 2019 14:00TTC KB VrchlabíSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E
1426. 01. 2019 14:00Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.Sokol Stěžery
1426. 01. 2019 14:00Slovan BroumovTJ Nová Paka
1516. 02. 2019 09:00Slovan BroumovSokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B
1516. 02. 2019 09:00Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.Jiskra Jaroměř
1516. 02. 2019 09:00Sokol StěžeryTTC KB Vrchlabí
1516. 02. 2019 09:00TJ Nová PakaSokol Valdice
1516. 02. 2019 09:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 DDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D
1516. 02. 2019 09:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 ETTC Kostelec n.O.
1616. 02. 2019 14:00Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 B
1616. 02. 2019 14:00Slovan BroumovJiskra Jaroměř
1616. 02. 2019 14:00TJ Nová PakaTTC KB Vrchlabí
1616. 02. 2019 14:00Sokol StěžerySokol Valdice
1616. 02. 2019 14:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 EDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D
1616. 02. 2019 14:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 DTTC Kostelec n.O.
1702. 03. 2019 09:00Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 BSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D
1702. 03. 2019 09:00Jiskra JaroměřSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E
1702. 03. 2019 09:00DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové DSokol Stěžery
1702. 03. 2019 09:00TTC Kostelec n.O.TJ Nová Paka
1702. 03. 2019 09:00TTC KB VrchlabíSlovan Broumov
1702. 03. 2019 09:00Sokol ValdiceBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.
1802. 03. 2019 14:00Jiskra JaroměřSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D
1802. 03. 2019 14:00Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 BSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E
1802. 03. 2019 14:00TTC Kostelec n.O.Sokol Stěžery
1802. 03. 2019 14:00DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové DTJ Nová Paka
1802. 03. 2019 14:00Sokol ValdiceSlovan Broumov
1802. 03. 2019 14:00TTC KB VrchlabíBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.
1923. 03. 2019 09:00Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 BTTC KB Vrchlabí
1923. 03. 2019 09:00Jiskra JaroměřSokol Valdice
1923. 03. 2019 09:00Slovan BroumovDTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D
1923. 03. 2019 09:00Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.TTC Kostelec n.O.
1923. 03. 2019 09:00Sokol StěžerySokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D
1923. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Nová PakaSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E
2023. 03. 2019 14:00Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 BSokol Valdice
2023. 03. 2019 14:00Jiskra JaroměřTTC KB Vrchlabí
2023. 03. 2019 14:00Baník Rtyně v Podkrk.DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové D
2023. 03. 2019 14:00Slovan BroumovTTC Kostelec n.O.
2023. 03. 2019 14:00TJ Nová PakaSokol PP Hr. Králové 2 D
2023. 03. 2019 14:00Sokol StěžerySokol PP Hr. Králové 2 E
2106. 04. 2019 09:00Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 BSokol Stěžery
2106. 04. 2019 09:00Jiskra JaroměřTJ Nová Paka
2106. 04. 2019 09:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 DSlovan Broumov
2106. 04. 2019 09:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 EBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.
2106. 04. 2019 08:00DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové DTTC KB Vrchlabí
2106. 04. 2019 08:00TTC Kostelec n.O.Sokol Valdice
2206. 04. 2019 14:00Jiskra JaroměřSokol Stěžery
2206. 04. 2019 14:00Sokol Jar.-Josefov 2 BTJ Nová Paka
2206. 04. 2019 14:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 ESlovan Broumov
2206. 04. 2019 14:00Sokol PP Hr. Králové 2 DBaník Rtyně v Podkrk.
2206. 04. 2019 12:00TTC Kostelec n.O.TTC KB Vrchlabí
2206. 04. 2019 12:00DTJ-Slavia Hr. Králové DSokol Valdice

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS