Výsledky
Krajská soutěž 2. třídy, sk.A
122. 09. 2018 09:00TJ Jičín BSokol Stěžery C10:4
122. 09. 2018 09:00Salamandr Hr. KrálovéSokol Chlumec n.C. B10:5
122. 09. 2018 09:00TJ Lázně BělohradTatran Hostinné C10:5
113. 09. 2018 18:30
předehrání dohodou
Jiskra HořiceTTC KB Vrchlabí B10:7
122. 09. 2018 09:00Sokol Stará Paka BSparta Úpice A3:10
122. 09. 2018 09:00TJ Nová Paka BDTJ Hradec Králové F3:10
222. 09. 2018 14:00TJ Jičín BSokol Chlumec n.C. B10:4
222. 09. 2018 14:00Salamandr Hr. KrálovéSokol Stěžery C10:4
222. 09. 2018 14:00Jiskra HořiceTatran Hostinné C9:9
222. 09. 2018 14:00TJ Lázně BělohradTTC KB Vrchlabí B10:4
222. 09. 2018 14:00Sokol Stará Paka BDTJ Hradec Králové F6:10
222. 09. 2018 14:00TJ Nová Paka BSparta Úpice A9:9
306. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Jičín BSalamandr Hr. Králové4:10
306. 10. 2018 09:00Tatran Hostinné CTTC KB Vrchlabí B4:10
306. 10. 2018 09:00Sokol Stará Paka BTJ Nová Paka B4:10
306. 10. 2018 09:00Sparta Úpice ADTJ Hradec Králové F10:3
306. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Lázně BělohradJiskra Hořice7:10
307. 10. 2018 09:00Sokol Stěžery CSokol Chlumec n.C. B10:3
421. 10. 2018 09:00Sokol Stěžery CSparta Úpice A9:9
421. 10. 2018 09:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BDTJ Hradec Králové F3:10
420. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Lázně BělohradSokol Stará Paka B10:1
420. 10. 2018 09:00Jiskra HořiceTJ Nová Paka B8:10
420. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Jičín BTatran Hostinné C9:9
420. 10. 2018 09:00Salamandr Hr. KrálovéTTC KB Vrchlabí B10:2
521. 10. 2018 14:00Sokol Stěžery CDTJ Hradec Králové F4:10
521. 10. 2018 14:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BSparta Úpice A6:10
520. 10. 2018 14:00TJ Lázně BělohradTJ Nová Paka B9:9
520. 10. 2018 14:00Jiskra HořiceSokol Stará Paka B10:4
520. 10. 2018 14:00TJ Jičín BTTC KB Vrchlabí B9:9
520. 10. 2018 14:00Salamandr Hr. KrálovéTatran Hostinné C10:0
603. 11. 2018 09:00Tatran Hostinné CSokol Stěžery C7:10
603. 11. 2018 09:00TTC KB Vrchlabí BSokol Chlumec n.C. B10:5
603. 11. 2018 09:00Sokol Stará Paka BTJ Jičín B3:10
603. 11. 2018 09:00TJ Nová Paka BSalamandr Hr. Králové3:10
603. 11. 2018 09:00Sparta Úpice ATJ Lázně Bělohrad10:3
603. 11. 2018 09:00DTJ Hradec Králové FJiskra Hořice9:9
703. 11. 2018 14:00Tatran Hostinné CSokol Chlumec n.C. B10:5
703. 11. 2018 14:00TTC KB Vrchlabí BSokol Stěžery C10:4
703. 11. 2018 14:00Sokol Stará Paka BSalamandr Hr. Králové7:10
703. 11. 2018 14:00TJ Nová Paka BTJ Jičín B9:9
703. 11. 2018 14:00Sparta Úpice AJiskra Hořice10:2
703. 11. 2018 14:00DTJ Hradec Králové FTJ Lázně Bělohrad6:10
802. 12. 2018 09:00Sokol Stěžery CTJ Lázně Bělohrad2:10
802. 12. 2018 09:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BJiskra Hořice10:7
801. 12. 2018 09:00TJ Jičín BSparta Úpice A3:10
801. 12. 2018 09:00Salamandr Hr. KrálovéDTJ Hradec Králové F9:9
801. 12. 2018 09:00Sokol Stará Paka BTatran Hostinné C3:10
801. 12. 2018 09:00TJ Nová Paka BTTC KB Vrchlabí B10:2
902. 12. 2018 14:00Sokol Stěžery CJiskra Hořice2:10
902. 12. 2018 14:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BTJ Lázně Bělohrad9:9
901. 12. 2018 14:00TJ Jičín BDTJ Hradec Králové F1:10
901. 12. 2018 14:00Salamandr Hr. KrálovéSparta Úpice A8:10
901. 12. 2018 14:00TJ Nová Paka BTatran Hostinné C9:9
901. 12. 2018 14:00Sokol Stará Paka BTTC KB Vrchlabí B10:3
1015. 12. 2018 09:00Sokol Stará Paka BSokol Stěžery C10:7
1015. 12. 2018 09:00TJ Nová Paka BSokol Chlumec n.C. B10:4
1015. 12. 2018 09:00Sparta Úpice ATatran Hostinné C10:4
1015. 12. 2018 09:00DTJ Hradec Králové FTTC KB Vrchlabí B10:2
1015. 12. 2018 09:00TJ Lázně BělohradTJ Jičín B10:6
1015. 12. 2018 09:00Jiskra HořiceSalamandr Hr. Králové10:8
1115. 12. 2018 14:00Sokol Stará Paka BSokol Chlumec n.C. B10:5
1115. 12. 2018 14:00TJ Nová Paka BSokol Stěžery C10:5
1123. 11. 2018 18:00
předehrání dohodou
Sparta Úpice ATTC KB Vrchlabí B10:7
1115. 12. 2018 14:00DTJ Hradec Králové FTatran Hostinné C5:10
1115. 12. 2018 14:00TJ Lázně BělohradSalamandr Hr. Králové9:9
1115. 12. 2018 14:00Jiskra HořiceTJ Jičín B10:3
1212. 01. 2019 09:00Salamandr Hr. KrálovéTJ Jičín B10:1
1212. 01. 2019 09:00TTC KB Vrchlabí BTatran Hostinné C0:10
1212. 01. 2019 09:00TJ Nová Paka BSokol Stará Paka B10:0
1212. 01. 2019 09:00DTJ Hradec Králové FSparta Úpice A4:10
1212. 01. 2019 17:00
odložení dohodou se souhlasem STK
Jiskra HořiceTJ Lázně Bělohrad7:10
1213. 01. 2019 09:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BSokol Stěžery C10:3
1327. 01. 2019 09:00Sokol Stěžery CTJ Jičín B7:10
1327. 01. 2019 09:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BSalamandr Hr. Králové5:10
1326. 01. 2019 09:00Tatran Hostinné CTJ Lázně Bělohrad10:4
1326. 01. 2019 09:00TTC KB Vrchlabí BJiskra Hořice8:10
1326. 01. 2019 08:00Sparta Úpice ASokol Stará Paka B10:1
1326. 01. 2019 08:00DTJ Hradec Králové FTJ Nová Paka B8:10
1427. 01. 2019 14:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BTJ Jičín B6:10
1427. 01. 2019 14:00Sokol Stěžery CSalamandr Hr. Králové2:10
1426. 01. 2019 14:00Tatran Hostinné CJiskra Hořice10:1
1426. 01. 2019 14:00TTC KB Vrchlabí BTJ Lázně Bělohrad8:10
1426. 01. 2019 12:00DTJ Hradec Králové FSokol Stará Paka B10:7
1426. 01. 2019 12:00Sparta Úpice ATJ Nová Paka B10:2
1516. 02. 2019 09:00Sparta Úpice ASokol Stěžery C10:4
1516. 02. 2019 09:00DTJ Hradec Králové FSokol Chlumec n.C. B10:6
1516. 02. 2019 09:00Sokol Stará Paka BTJ Lázně Bělohrad4:10
1516. 02. 2019 09:00TJ Nová Paka BJiskra Hořice10:5
1513. 02. 2019 17:30
předehrání dohodou
Tatran Hostinné CTJ Jičín B9:9
1516. 02. 2019 09:00TTC KB Vrchlabí BSalamandr Hr. Králové3:10
1616. 02. 2019 14:00DTJ Hradec Králové FSokol Stěžery C10:4
1616. 02. 2019 14:00Sparta Úpice ASokol Chlumec n.C. B10:0
1616. 02. 2019 14:00TJ Nová Paka BTJ Lázně Bělohrad10:8
1616. 02. 2019 14:00Sokol Stará Paka BJiskra Hořice10:4
1616. 02. 2019 14:00TTC KB Vrchlabí BTJ Jičín B9:9
1616. 02. 2019 14:00Tatran Hostinné CSalamandr Hr. Králové10:7
1703. 03. 2019 09:00Sokol Stěžery CTatran Hostinné C 
1703. 03. 2019 09:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BTTC KB Vrchlabí B 
1702. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Jičín BSokol Stará Paka B 
1702. 03. 2019 09:00Salamandr Hr. KrálovéTJ Nová Paka B 
1702. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Lázně BělohradSparta Úpice A 
1702. 03. 2019 09:00Jiskra HořiceDTJ Hradec Králové F 
1803. 03. 2019 14:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BTatran Hostinné C 
1803. 03. 2019 14:00Sokol Stěžery CTTC KB Vrchlabí B 
1802. 03. 2019 14:00Salamandr Hr. KrálovéSokol Stará Paka B 
1802. 03. 2019 14:00TJ Jičín BTJ Nová Paka B 
1802. 03. 2019 14:00Jiskra HořiceSparta Úpice A 
1802. 03. 2019 14:00TJ Lázně BělohradDTJ Hradec Králové F 
1923. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Lázně BělohradSokol Stěžery C
1923. 03. 2019 09:00Jiskra HořiceSokol Chlumec n.C. B
1923. 03. 2019 08:00Sparta Úpice ATJ Jičín B
1923. 03. 2019 08:00DTJ Hradec Králové FSalamandr Hr. Králové
1923. 03. 2019 09:00Tatran Hostinné CSokol Stará Paka B
1923. 03. 2019 09:00TTC KB Vrchlabí BTJ Nová Paka B
2023. 03. 2019 14:00Jiskra HořiceSokol Stěžery C
2023. 03. 2019 14:00TJ Lázně BělohradSokol Chlumec n.C. B
2023. 03. 2019 12:00DTJ Hradec Králové FTJ Jičín B
2023. 03. 2019 12:00Sparta Úpice ASalamandr Hr. Králové
2023. 03. 2019 14:00Tatran Hostinné CTJ Nová Paka B
2023. 03. 2019 14:00TTC KB Vrchlabí BSokol Stará Paka B
2107. 04. 2019 09:00Sokol Stěžery CSokol Stará Paka B
2107. 04. 2019 09:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BTJ Nová Paka B
2106. 04. 2019 09:00Tatran Hostinné CSparta Úpice A
2106. 04. 2019 09:00TTC KB Vrchlabí BDTJ Hradec Králové F
2106. 04. 2019 09:00TJ Jičín BTJ Lázně Bělohrad
2106. 04. 2019 09:00Salamandr Hr. KrálovéJiskra Hořice
2207. 04. 2019 14:00Sokol Chlumec n.C. BSokol Stará Paka B
2207. 04. 2019 14:00Sokol Stěžery CTJ Nová Paka B
2206. 04. 2019 14:00TTC KB Vrchlabí BSparta Úpice A
2206. 04. 2019 14:00Tatran Hostinné CDTJ Hradec Králové F
2206. 04. 2019 14:00Salamandr Hr. KrálovéTJ Lázně Bělohrad
2206. 04. 2019 14:00TJ Jičín BJiskra Hořice

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS