Výsledky
Krajská soutěž B
130. 09. 2017 17:00Třebohostice ASokol Milevsko10:2
125. 09. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Mirotice AElektrostav Strakonice C5:10
120. 09. 2017 18:00Osek AŠumavan Vimperk A10:8
129. 09. 2017 18:00Cehnice ASKP Prachatice A6:10
129. 09. 2017 17:30Sokol Strakonice ABlatná C6:10
226. 09. 2017 20:00Sokol MilevskoSokol Strakonice A10:6
201. 10. 2017 15:00SKP Prachatice ABlatná C10:3
201. 10. 2017 16:30Šumavan Vimperk ACehnice A10:2
222. 09. 2017 18:00Osek AElektrostav Strakonice C10:6
226. 09. 2017 18:30Třebohostice ATJ Sokol Mirotice A10:6
317. 10. 2017 20:00Sokol MilevskoTJ Sokol Mirotice A10:8
311. 10. 2017 18:00Osek ATřebohostice A9:9
306. 10. 2017 18:00Cehnice AElektrostav Strakonice C1:10
313. 10. 2017 18:30Šumavan Vimperk ABlatná C10:3
318. 10. 2017 18:00Sokol Strakonice ASKP Prachatice A10:5
415. 10. 2017 10:30Sokol MilevskoSKP Prachatice A10:4
415. 10. 2017 16:30Šumavan Vimperk ASokol Strakonice A10:3
415. 09. 2017 18:00Elektrostav Strakonice CBlatná C10:4
413. 10. 2017 19:00Třebohostice ACehnice A10:0
404. 10. 2017 19:30Osek ATJ Sokol Mirotice A10:6
527. 10. 2017 18:00Osek ASokol Milevsko10:6
527. 10. 2017 18:00Cehnice ATJ Sokol Mirotice A5:10
528. 10. 2017 13:00Blatná CTřebohostice A3:10
520. 10. 2017 18:00Elektrostav Strakonice CSokol Strakonice A10:4
528. 10. 2017 15:00SKP Prachatice AŠumavan Vimperk A8:10
629. 10. 2017 10:30Sokol MilevskoŠumavan Vimperk A5:10
627. 10. 2017 17:00Elektrostav Strakonice CSKP Prachatice A10:2
627. 10. 2017 19:00Třebohostice ASokol Strakonice A10:3
629. 10. 2017 14:00Blatná CTJ Sokol Mirotice A7:10
629. 10. 2017 10:30Osek ACehnice A10:3
703. 11. 2017 18:00Cehnice ASokol Milevsko8:10
711. 11. 2017 10:00Osek ABlatná C10:6
708. 11. 2017 18:00Sokol Strakonice ATJ Sokol Mirotice A10:6
711. 11. 2017 16:30SKP Prachatice ATřebohostice A8:10
725. 10. 2017 18:30Šumavan Vimperk AElektrostav Strakonice C1:10
812. 11. 2017 10:30Sokol MilevskoElektrostav Strakonice C10:7
810. 11. 2017 19:00Třebohostice AŠumavan Vimperk A10:7
812. 11. 2017 15:00SKP Prachatice ATJ Sokol Mirotice A10:6
815. 11. 2017 19:00Osek ASokol Strakonice A10:4
810. 11. 2017 18:00Cehnice ABlatná C4:10
925. 11. 2017 13:00Blatná CSokol Milevsko10:7
922. 11. 2017 18:00Sokol Strakonice ACehnice A10:4
925. 11. 2017 15:00SKP Prachatice AOsek A5:10
924. 11. 2017 18:30Šumavan Vimperk ATJ Sokol Mirotice A5:10
924. 11. 2017 18:00Elektrostav Strakonice CTřebohostice A10:4
1013. 01. 2018 15:00Sokol MilevskoTřebohostice A6:10
1005. 01. 2018 18:00Elektrostav Strakonice CTJ Sokol Mirotice A9:9
1005. 01. 2018 18:30Šumavan Vimperk AOsek A7:10
1013. 01. 2018 15:00SKP Prachatice ACehnice A10:3
1013. 01. 2018 13:00Blatná CSokol Strakonice A10:8
1112. 01. 2018 17:30Sokol Strakonice ASokol Milevsko10:3
1114. 01. 2018 14:00Blatná CSKP Prachatice A9:9
1112. 01. 2018 18:00Cehnice AŠumavan Vimperk A1:10
1112. 01. 2018 18:00Elektrostav Strakonice COsek A10:2
1111. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mirotice ATřebohostice A6:10
1225. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mirotice ASokol Milevsko10:7
1227. 01. 2018 17:00Třebohostice AOsek A10:7
1226. 01. 2018 18:00Elektrostav Strakonice CCehnice A6:10
1227. 01. 2018 13:00Blatná CŠumavan Vimperk A4:10
1227. 01. 2018 15:00SKP Prachatice ASokol Strakonice A5:10
1328. 01. 2018 17:00SKP Prachatice ASokol Milevsko9:9
1307. 02. 2018 17:30Sokol Strakonice AŠumavan Vimperk A8:10
1328. 01. 2018 14:00Blatná CElektrostav Strakonice C5:10
1319. 01. 2018 18:00Cehnice ATřebohostice A9:9
1318. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mirotice AOsek A7:10
1424. 02. 2018 15:00Sokol MilevskoOsek A3:10
1406. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mirotice ACehnice A10:4
1424. 02. 2018 17:00Třebohostice ABlatná C2:10
1416. 02. 2018 17:30Sokol Strakonice AElektrostav Strakonice C1:10
1417. 02. 2018 12:00Šumavan Vimperk ASKP Prachatice A10:4
1525. 02. 2018 14:00Šumavan Vimperk ASokol Milevsko6:10
1525. 02. 2018 10:30SKP Prachatice AElektrostav Strakonice C6:10
1523. 02. 2018 17:30Sokol Strakonice ATřebohostice A10:0
1525. 02. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol Mirotice ABlatná C10:4
1520. 02. 2018 18:00Cehnice AOsek A7:10
1610. 03. 2018 15:00Sokol MilevskoCehnice A10:3
1610. 03. 2018 13:00Blatná COsek A10:8
1608. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Mirotice ASokol Strakonice A9:9
1610. 03. 2018 17:00Třebohostice ASKP Prachatice A10:3
1602. 03. 2018 18:00Elektrostav Strakonice CŠumavan Vimperk A10:3
1709. 03. 2018 18:00Elektrostav Strakonice CSokol Milevsko10:4
1711. 03. 2018 16:30Šumavan Vimperk ATřebohostice A9:9
1711. 03. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Mirotice ASKP Prachatice A10:4
1709. 03. 2018 17:30Sokol Strakonice AOsek A10:5
1711. 03. 2018 14:00Blatná CCehnice A10:6
1824. 03. 2018 15:00Sokol MilevskoBlatná C10:3
1823. 03. 2018 18:00Cehnice ASokol Strakonice A6:10
1821. 03. 2018 18:00Osek ASKP Prachatice A10:5
1815. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Mirotice AŠumavan Vimperk A8:10
1823. 03. 2018 18:00Třebohostice AElektrostav Strakonice C4:10

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS