Výsledky
Divize muži
125. 09. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice A2:10
127. 09. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ Orion Praha A10:6
126. 09. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEXTTC Elizza Praha D10:7
125. 09. 2017 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Sokol Nusle Praha A5:10
125. 09. 2017 19:15TTC Praha ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:4
126. 09. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BAC Sparta Praha C7:10
203. 10. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice AAC Sparta Praha C6:10
204. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATJ Sokol Michle Praha B10:2
205. 10. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATTC Praha A9:9
202. 10. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DTTC Elizza Praha E10:6
206. 10. 2017 18:15TJ Orion Praha ATJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX10:8
202. 10. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha G3:10
309. 10. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GSlovan KST Bohnice A10:4
310. 10. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEXSK Start Praha A10:5
309. 10. 2017 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Orion Praha A5:10
309. 10. 2017 19:15TTC Praha ATTC Elizza Praha D10:5
309. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A10:8
312. 10. 2017 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A9:9
417. 10. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A6:10
419. 10. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha AAC Sparta Praha C7:10
416. 10. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Sokol Michle Praha B10:3
425. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha ATTC Praha A9:9
416. 10. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha ATTC Elizza Praha E10:8
418. 10. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX9:9
531. 10. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEXSlovan KST Bohnice A10:5
530. 10. 2017 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ESF SKK EL Niňo Praha G9:9
530. 10. 2017 19:15TTC Praha ASK Start Praha A10:7
531. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTJ Orion Praha A10:7
524. 10. 2017 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTTC Elizza Praha D10:4
501. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha A5:10
607. 11. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha A7:10
606. 11. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A6:10
610. 11. 2017 18:15TJ Orion Praha AAC Sparta Praha C6:10
606. 11. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha ATJ Sokol Michle Praha B9:9
610. 11. 2017 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTTC Praha A10:5
607. 11. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEXTTC Elizza Praha E10:0
713. 11. 2017 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ESlovan KST Bohnice A4:10
713. 11. 2017 19:15TTC Praha ATJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX10:4
714. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G4:10
713. 11. 2017 18:45AC Sparta Praha CSK Start Praha A10:1
715. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATJ Orion Praha A10:6
716. 11. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATTC Elizza Praha D10:4
821. 11. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ATTC Elizza Praha D10:3
824. 11. 2017 18:15TJ Orion Praha ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha A1:10
820. 11. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A5:10
822. 11. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GAC Sparta Praha C6:10
821. 11. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEXTJ Sokol Michle Praha B8:10
820. 11. 2017 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETTC Praha A4:10
927. 11. 2017 19:15TTC Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice A6:10
927. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTTC Elizza Praha E10:2
930. 11. 2017 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX10:5
929. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha G8:10
912. 12. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ASK Start Praha A10:6
927. 11. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Orion Praha A10:1
1005. 12. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ATJ Orion Praha A10:4
1004. 12. 2017 19:00SK Start Praha ATTC Elizza Praha D2:10
1006. 12. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A10:2
1005. 12. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEXTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:8
1004. 12. 2017 19:15TTC Elizza Praha EAC Sparta Praha C2:10
1004. 12. 2017 19:15TTC Praha ATJ Sokol Michle Praha B8:10
1115. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice A10:5
1114. 12. 2017 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTTC Praha A10:1
1113. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATTC Elizza Praha E10:6
1114. 12. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX10:7
1111. 12. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G10:3
1111. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha ASK Start Praha A8:10
1209. 01. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ASK Start Praha A9:9
1212. 01. 2018 18:15TJ Orion Praha ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha G0:10
1208. 01. 2018 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX10:5
1211. 01. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATTC Elizza Praha E10:4
1210. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATTC Praha A10:4
1211. 01. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTJ Sokol Michle Praha B10:3
1318. 01. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice A10:7
1318. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:3
1315. 01. 2018 19:15TTC Praha ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha A10:7
1323. 10. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ETTC Elizza Praha D1:10
1316. 01. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEXTJ Orion Praha A10:2
1315. 01. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GSK Start Praha A10:2
1423. 01. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha G10:5
1422. 01. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha ATJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX9:9
1426. 01. 2018 18:15TJ Orion Praha ATTC Elizza Praha E9:9
1422. 01. 2018 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DTTC Praha A10:7
1425. 01. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ Sokol Michle Praha B10:5
1424. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky AAC Sparta Praha C9:9
1531. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ASlovan KST Bohnice A10:6
1501. 02. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A10:8
1501. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTTC Elizza Praha D10:8
1529. 01. 2018 19:15TTC Praha ATJ Orion Praha A10:4
1529. 01. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ESK Start Praha A10:8
1530. 01. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEXSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G10:3
1620. 02. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ATJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX9:9
1621. 02. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTTC Elizza Praha E10:4
1619. 02. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha ATTC Praha A3:10
1623. 02. 2018 18:15TJ Orion Praha ATJ Sokol Michle Praha B9:9
1619. 02. 2018 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DAC Sparta Praha C10:4
1622. 02. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:7
1701. 03. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice A8:10
1728. 02. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATTC Elizza Praha D10:6
1701. 03. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTJ Orion Praha A10:0wo
1727. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BSK Start Praha A10:0
1726. 02. 2018 19:15TTC Praha ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha G10:7
1726. 02. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX10:7
1806. 03. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ATTC Elizza Praha E9:9
1806. 03. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEXTTC Praha A7:10
1806. 03. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ Sokol Michle Praha B5:10
1805. 03. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha AAC Sparta Praha C5:10
1809. 03. 2018 18:15TJ Orion Praha ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A9:9
1805. 03. 2018 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A9:9
1912. 03. 2018 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DSlovan KST Bohnice A10:3
1915. 03. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ Orion Praha A10:2
1914. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ASK Start Praha A9:9
1915. 03. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha G10:7
1914. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX10:8
1926. 03. 2018 19:15TTC Praha ATTC Elizza Praha E4:10
2020. 03. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ATTC Praha A10:3
2019. 03. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Sokol Michle Praha B3:10
2020. 03. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEXAC Sparta Praha C8:10
2022. 03. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A5:10
2019. 03. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha A2:10
2023. 03. 2018 18:15TJ Orion Praha ATTC Elizza Praha D10:4
2128. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Orion Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice A10:6
2102. 04. 2018 19:00TTC Elizza Praha DSK Start Praha A10:5
2105. 04. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha G9:9
2104. 04. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ATJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEX9:9
2105. 04. 2018 18:45AC Sparta Praha CTTC Elizza Praha E10:8
2103. 04. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Michle Praha BTTC Praha A10:5
2210. 04. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice ATJ Sokol Michle Praha B10:6
2209. 04. 2018 19:15TTC Praha AAC Sparta Praha C10:2
2209. 04. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ETJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky A10:3
2210. 04. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice A ALIMPEXTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A2:10
2209. 04. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha GTTC Elizza Praha D10:2
2209. 04. 2018 19:00SK Start Praha ATJ Orion Praha A0:10wo

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS