Výsledky
2. třída B muži (KS-2B)
125. 09. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice ETJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C10:4
125. 09. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha GAC Sparta Praha F10:8
126. 09. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha DTJ Pankrác D10:0
125. 09. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha BTTC Klánovice C10:3
126. 09. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C10:6
126. 09. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice DTJ ABC Branik A9:9
203. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ ABC Branik A7:10
204. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CSlovan KST Bohnice D8:10
204. 10. 2017 19:00TTC Klánovice CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10:7
205. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Orion Praha B3:10
203. 10. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha FTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D2:10
202. 10. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice ETTC Elizza Praha G10:4
309. 10. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha GTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C3:10
312. 10. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha DTJ AVIA Čakovice E9:9
309. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha BAC Sparta Praha F10:1
310. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BTJ Pankrác D10:5
310. 10. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice DTTC Klánovice C10:4
310. 10. 2017 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C10:6
417. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C10:5
418. 10. 2017 19:00TTC Klánovice CTJ ABC Branik A6:10
419. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác DSlovan KST Bohnice D5:10
417. 10. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha FTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10:7
416. 10. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice ETJ Orion Praha B7:10
417. 10. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha GTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D6:10
502. 11. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C10:4
530. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha BTTC Elizza Praha G10:2
531. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BTJ AVIA Čakovice E10:4
531. 10. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice DAC Sparta Praha F2:10
531. 10. 2017 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Pankrác D10:6
501. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTTC Klánovice C2:10
607. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTTC Klánovice C10:5
609. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C10:2
607. 11. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha FTJ ABC Branik A6:10
606. 11. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice ESlovan KST Bohnice D10:5
607. 11. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha GTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10:6
609. 11. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha DTJ Orion Praha B10:6
713. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C7:10
714. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D7:10
714. 11. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice DTTC Elizza Praha G10:0
714. 11. 2017 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ AVIA Čakovice E10:6
715. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CAC Sparta Praha F10:7
715. 11. 2017 19:00TTC Klánovice CTJ Pankrác D10:6
821. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Pankrác D10:5
821. 11. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha FTTC Klánovice C6:10
820. 11. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice ETJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C9:9
821. 11. 2017 19:15TTC Elizza Praha GTJ ABC Branik A4:10
823. 11. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha DSlovan KST Bohnice D10:6
820. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha BTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10:2
928. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C6:10
928. 11. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice DTJ Orion Praha B2:10
928. 11. 2017 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha D6:10
929. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTTC Elizza Praha G10:7
908. 12. 2017 19:00TTC Klánovice CTJ AVIA Čakovice E9:9
930. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác DAC Sparta Praha F8:10
1005. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CAC Sparta Praha F10:8
1004. 12. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice ETJ Pankrác D10:5
1007. 12. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha GTTC Klánovice C10:3
1007. 12. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha DTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C10:3
1004. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Orion Praha BTJ ABC Branik A9:9
1005. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BSlovan KST Bohnice D10:4
1112. 12. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C10:4
1112. 12. 2017 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10:4
1113. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTJ Orion Praha B3:10
1113. 12. 2017 19:00TTC Klánovice CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D3:10
1114. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Pankrác DTTC Elizza Praha G9:9
1112. 12. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha FTJ AVIA Čakovice E10:8
1209. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ AVIA Čakovice E10:5
1209. 01. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha FTTC Elizza Praha G10:6
1211. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D6:10
1210. 01. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice CTJ Orion Praha B4:10
1210. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10:8
1209. 01. 2018 19:30TJ ABC Branik ASlovan KST Bohnice D10:7
1316. 01. 2018 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C10:6
1316. 01. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice DTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C10:6
1316. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BTTC Klánovice C9:9
1315. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Orion Praha BTJ Pankrác D10:1
1318. 01. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha DAC Sparta Praha F8:10
1316. 01. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha GTJ AVIA Čakovice E10:7
1423. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTTC Elizza Praha G10:3
1422. 01. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice ETJ Sokol Nusle Praha D6:10
1423. 01. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha FTJ Orion Praha B10:6
1425. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10:4
1424. 01. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice CSlovan KST Bohnice D7:10
1424. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTJ ABC Branik A6:10
1531. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C10:3
1530. 01. 2018 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATTC Klánovice C10:3
1530. 01. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice DTJ Pankrác D10:6
1530. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BAC Sparta Praha F7:10
1529. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Orion Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice E9:9
1501. 02. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha DTTC Elizza Praha G10:2
1620. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D10:5
1620. 02. 2018 19:15TTC Elizza Praha GTJ Orion Praha B10:5
1619. 02. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice ETJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10:3
1620. 02. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha FSlovan KST Bohnice D10:5
1622. 02. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ ABC Branik A4:10
1621. 02. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C10:7
1728. 02. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C10:7
1728. 02. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTJ Pankrác D10:3
1727. 02. 2018 19:30TJ ABC Branik AAC Sparta Praha F10:6
1727. 02. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice DTJ AVIA Čakovice E9:9
1727. 02. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BTTC Elizza Praha G6:10
1726. 02. 2018 19:15TJ Orion Praha BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D5:10
1806. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Orion Praha B10:2
1808. 03. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha DTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10:2
1806. 03. 2018 18:45TTC Elizza Praha GSlovan KST Bohnice D9:9
1805. 03. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice ETJ ABC Branik A0:10
1806. 03. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha FTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C3:10
1808. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác DTTC Klánovice C4:10
1915. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C6:10
1914. 03. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice CAC Sparta Praha F9:9
1914. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTJ AVIA Čakovice E8:10
1913. 03. 2018 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATTC Elizza Praha G10:0
1913. 03. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D7:10
1913. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BTJ Orion Praha B10:6
2020. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10:7
2019. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Orion Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice D9:9
2022. 03. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha DTJ ABC Branik A10:2
2022. 03. 2018 19:00TTC Elizza Praha GTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C7:10
2019. 03. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice ETTC Klánovice C9:9
2020. 03. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha FTJ Pankrác D10:5
2103. 04. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha FTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C10:7
2105. 04. 2018 19:15TJ Pankrác DTJ AVIA Čakovice E10:6
2104. 04. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice CTTC Elizza Praha G3:10
2104. 04. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha D7:10
2103. 04. 2018 19:30TJ ABC Branik ATJ Orion Praha B10:2
2103. 04. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice DTJ Sokol Petrovice I. B10:4
2210. 04. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice CSlovan KST Bohnice D6:10
2210. 04. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Petrovice I. BTJ ABC Branik A1:10
2209. 04. 2018 19:15TJ Orion Praha BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky C5:10
2212. 04. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha DTTC Klánovice C10:0wo
2212. 04. 2018 19:00TTC Elizza Praha GTJ Pankrác D9:9
2209. 04. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice EAC Sparta Praha F10:0wo

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline