Výsledky
4. třída A muži (RS-2A)
125. 09. 2017 19:15SK OAZA Praha BTJ Střížkov E10:6
127. 09. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha FTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E4:10
129. 09. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ETTC Klánovice D8:10
127. 09. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Sokol Žižkov C9:9
126. 09. 2017 19:15PSK Olymp Praha CTTC Elizza Praha I8:10
127. 09. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Sokol Běchovice II B4:10
205. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Střížkov ETJ Sokol Běchovice II B4:10
202. 10. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10:7
205. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CPSK Olymp Praha C10:5
202. 10. 2017 19:00TTC Klánovice DTJ ABC Branik B8:10
202. 10. 2017 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:2
202. 10. 2017 19:15SK OAZA Praha BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10:1
311. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha FTJ Střížkov E10:7
313. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ESK OAZA Praha B3:10
311. 10. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E9:9
310. 10. 2017 19:15PSK Olymp Praha CTTC Klánovice D1:10
311. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Sokol Žižkov C9:9
311. 10. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTTC Elizza Praha I10:8
419. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Střížkov ETTC Elizza Praha I8:10
419. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10:7
416. 10. 2017 19:00TTC Klánovice DTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10:1
416. 10. 2017 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice EPSK Olymp Praha C10:4
418. 10. 2017 19:30SK OAZA Praha BTJ ABC Branik B10:8
418. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha FTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:6
503. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ETJ Střížkov E7:10
501. 11. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10:3
531. 10. 2017 19:15PSK Olymp Praha CSK OAZA Praha B1:10
501. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10:7
501. 11. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTTC Klánovice D10:6
505. 11. 2017 17:30TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Sokol Žižkov C2:10
609. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Střížkov ETJ Sokol Žižkov C7:10
606. 11. 2017 19:00TTC Klánovice DTTC Elizza Praha I10:5
606. 11. 2017 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Sokol Běchovice II B6:10
606. 11. 2017 19:30SK OAZA Praha BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10:3
608. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha FPSK Olymp Praha C10:0
610. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ETJ ABC Branik B3:10
715. 11. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Střížkov E3:10
714. 11. 2017 19:15PSK Olymp Praha CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:4
715. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10:1
715. 11. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BSK OAZA Praha B10:5
713. 11. 2017 18:30TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E5:10
716. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTTC Klánovice D9:9
823. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Střížkov ETTC Klánovice D2:10
820. 11. 2017 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Sokol Žižkov C5:10
820. 11. 2017 19:30SK OAZA Praha BTTC Elizza Praha I10:1
822. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha FTJ Sokol Běchovice II B8:10
824. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ETJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C3:10
822. 11. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BPSK Olymp Praha C10:0
928. 11. 2017 19:15PSK Olymp Praha CTJ Střížkov E6:10
929. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ ABC Branik B10:8
929. 11. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:3
930. 11. 2017 19:15TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10:1
930. 11. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CSK OAZA Praha B10:7
927. 11. 2017 19:00TTC Klánovice DTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10:5
1007. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Střížkov ETJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E5:10
1004. 12. 2017 19:30SK OAZA Praha BTTC Klánovice D10:7
1006. 12. 2017 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha FTJ Sokol Žižkov C10:2
1008. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ETTC Elizza Praha I6:10
1006. 12. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10:6
1005. 12. 2017 19:15PSK Olymp Praha CTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C5:10
1113. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Střížkov E5:10
1113. 12. 2017 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BPSK Olymp Praha C10:1
1112. 12. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITJ ABC Branik B9:9
1114. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:2
1111. 12. 2017 19:00TTC Klánovice DTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10:2
1111. 12. 2017 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ESK OAZA Praha B4:10
1211. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Střížkov ESK OAZA Praha B8:10
1208. 01. 2018 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10:3
1208. 01. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice DTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:1
1211. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTJ ABC Branik B9:9
1211. 01. 2018 19:00TTC Elizza Praha IPSK Olymp Praha C8:10
1210. 01. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10:7
1317. 01. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTJ Střížkov E2:10
1317. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTTC Elizza Praha I10:6
1316. 01. 2018 19:15PSK Olymp Praha CTJ Sokol Žižkov C9:9
1317. 01. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTTC Klánovice D10:7
1319. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ETJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E2:10
1317. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha FSK OAZA Praha B4:10
1425. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Střížkov ETJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10:0
1422. 01. 2018 19:30SK OAZA Praha BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:0
1422. 01. 2018 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ ABC Branik B10:5
1422. 01. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice DPSK Olymp Praha C10:0
1425. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10:0
1422. 01. 2018 18:45TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Sokol Běchovice II B4:10
1529. 01. 2018 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Střížkov E5:10
1531. 01. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTJ Sokol Žižkov C10:5
1531. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTTC Klánovice D10:8
1530. 01. 2018 19:15PSK Olymp Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10:4
1531. 01. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik BSK OAZA Praha B7:10
1502. 02. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ETJ Sokol Nusle Praha F9:9
1622. 02. 2018 19:15TJ Střížkov ETJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:0
1621. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha FTJ ABC Branik B2:10
1619. 02. 2018 19:30SK OAZA Praha BPSK Olymp Praha C10:0
1619. 02. 2018 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C9:9
1619. 02. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice DTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10:2
1622. 02. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTTC Elizza Praha I10:7
1701. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTJ Střížkov E10:4
1701. 03. 2018 18:45TTC Elizza Praha ITTC Klánovice D7:10
1728. 02. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10:7
1728. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CSK OAZA Praha B2:10
1727. 02. 2018 19:15PSK Olymp Praha CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10:2
1728. 02. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:2
1808. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Střížkov ETJ ABC Branik B10:7
1809. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky EPSK Olymp Praha C7:10
1807. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha FTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C3:10
1805. 03. 2018 19:30SK OAZA Praha BTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10:7
1805. 03. 2018 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETTC Elizza Praha I6:10
1805. 03. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice DTJ Sokol Žižkov C9:9
1912. 03. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice DTJ Střížkov E10:5
1915. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10:2
1912. 03. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha ISK OAZA Praha B7:10
1914. 03. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10:2
1914. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:0
1913. 03. 2018 19:15PSK Olymp Praha CTJ ABC Branik B2:10
2022. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Střížkov EPSK Olymp Praha C10:7
2021. 03. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C2:10
2023. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ETJ Sokol Běchovice II B1:10
2021. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha FTTC Elizza Praha I10:8
2019. 03. 2018 19:30SK OAZA Praha BTJ Sokol Žižkov C10:2
2019. 03. 2018 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETTC Klánovice D0:10
2102. 04. 2018 18:45TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ETJ Střížkov E10:0wo
2104. 04. 2018 19:00TTC Klánovice DSK OAZA Praha B8:10
2105. 04. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Žižkov CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha F10:3
2106. 04. 2018 19:00TTC Elizza Praha ITJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E10:6
2104. 04. 2018 19:10TJ Sokol Běchovice II BTJ ABC Branik B10:0
2104. 04. 2018 19:00TJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita CPSK Olymp Praha C10:4
2212. 04. 2018 19:15TJ Střížkov ETJ Stadion Žižkov DDM Praha 3 - Ulita C10:4
2210. 04. 2018 19:15PSK Olymp Praha CTJ Sokol Běchovice II B10:3
2211. 04. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTTC Elizza Praha I10:6
2213. 04. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky ETJ Sokol Žižkov C2:10
2211. 04. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha FTTC Klánovice D10:4
2209. 04. 2018 19:30SK OAZA Praha BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E10:4

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS