Výsledky
6. třída B muži (RS-4B)
129. 09. 2017 18:00TTC Elizza Praha JTJ Sokol Kbely C2:10
125. 09. 2017 19:30SK Slivenec CVŠSK MFF Praha B10:7
125. 09. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MSK HAMR C9:9
111. 10. 2017 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D1:10
127. 09. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí BTJ AVIA Čakovice H6:10
126. 09. 2017 19:30SK OAZA Praha DKK Konstruktiva Praha B10:5
203. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely CKK Konstruktiva Praha B10:8
205. 10. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice HSK OAZA Praha D6:10
204. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany DTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B5:10
206. 10. 2017 18:00SK HAMR CTTC Praha F10:3
204. 10. 2017 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M1:10
206. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Elizza Praha JSK Slivenec C1:10
309. 10. 2017 00:00SK Slivenec CTJ Sokol Kbely C8:10
313. 10. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MTTC Elizza Praha J10:2
312. 10. 2017 18:30TTC Praha FVŠSK MFF Praha B5:10
311. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí BSK HAMR C8:10
309. 10. 2017 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D10:2
312. 10. 2017 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice H10:0
417. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely CTJ AVIA Čakovice H10:5
418. 10. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany DKK Konstruktiva Praha B9:9
420. 10. 2017 18:00SK HAMR CSK OAZA Praha D10:2
418. 10. 2017 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha BTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B1:10
420. 10. 2017 18:00TTC Elizza Praha JTTC Praha F2:10
417. 10. 2017 18:30SK Slivenec CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M1:10
530. 10. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MTJ Sokol Kbely C10:1
502. 11. 2017 18:30TTC Praha FSK Slivenec C10:8
501. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí BTTC Elizza Praha J10:3
531. 10. 2017 19:30SK OAZA Praha DVŠSK MFF Praha B10:4
502. 11. 2017 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BSK HAMR C5:10
502. 11. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice HTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D1:10
607. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely CTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D10:4
610. 11. 2017 18:00SK HAMR CTJ AVIA Čakovice H10:4
608. 11. 2017 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha BKK Konstruktiva Praha B2:10
610. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Elizza Praha JSK OAZA Praha D1:10
607. 11. 2017 19:30SK Slivenec CTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B10:7
607. 11. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MTTC Praha F10:5
716. 11. 2017 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Sokol Kbely C5:10
715. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M0:10
715. 11. 2017 19:30SK OAZA Praha DSK Slivenec C10:3
716. 11. 2017 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTTC Elizza Praha J10:3
716. 11. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice HVŠSK MFF Praha B10:7
715. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany DSK HAMR C3:10
821. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely CSK HAMR C2:10
822. 11. 2017 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha BTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D5:10
824. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Elizza Praha JTJ AVIA Čakovice H3:10
823. 11. 2017 19:30SK Slivenec CKK Konstruktiva Praha B10:5
820. 11. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MSK OAZA Praha D10:7
823. 11. 2017 18:30TTC Praha FTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B8:10
929. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí BTJ Sokol Kbely C10:7
930. 11. 2017 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTTC Praha F10:4
930. 11. 2017 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M2:10
930. 11. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice HSK Slivenec C5:10
929. 11. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany DTTC Elizza Praha J10:7
901. 12. 2017 18:00SK HAMR CVŠSK MFF Praha B10:2
1005. 12. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely CVŠSK MFF Praha B10:4
1008. 12. 2017 18:00TTC Elizza Praha JSK HAMR C7:10
1008. 12. 2017 18:30SK Slivenec CTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D10:7
1004. 12. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MTJ AVIA Čakovice H10:2
1007. 12. 2017 18:30TTC Praha FKK Konstruktiva Praha B10:6
1006. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí BSK OAZA Praha D9:9
1113. 12. 2017 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTJ Sokol Kbely C1:10
1114. 12. 2017 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B9:9
1114. 12. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice HTTC Praha F10:4
1111. 12. 2017 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M1:10
1115. 12. 2017 18:00SK HAMR CSK Slivenec C10:5
1113. 12. 2017 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha BTTC Elizza Praha J10:7
1209. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely CTTC Elizza Praha J8:10
1210. 01. 2018 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha BSK Slivenec C5:10
1212. 01. 2018 18:00SK HAMR CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M9:9
1210. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany DTTC Praha F7:10
1211. 01. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice HTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B5:10
1211. 01. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BSK OAZA Praha D9:9
1318. 01. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTJ Sokol Kbely C10:2
1318. 01. 2018 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTJ AVIA Čakovice H10:2
1317. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí BTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D9:9
1318. 01. 2018 18:30TTC Praha FSK HAMR C1:10
1319. 01. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MVŠSK MFF Praha B10:1
1316. 01. 2018 19:30SK Slivenec CTTC Elizza Praha J10:2
1423. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely CSK Slivenec C4:10
1426. 01. 2018 18:00TTC Elizza Praha JSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M0:10
1424. 01. 2018 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha BTTC Praha F4:10
1426. 01. 2018 18:00SK HAMR CTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B10:0wo
1424. 01. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany DSK OAZA Praha D10:6
1425. 01. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice HKK Konstruktiva Praha B7:10
1501. 02. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice HTJ Sokol Kbely C9:9
1501. 02. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D10:5
1529. 01. 2018 19:30SK OAZA Praha DSK HAMR C3:10
1531. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí BVŠSK MFF Praha B10:3
1501. 02. 2018 18:30TTC Praha FTTC Elizza Praha J8:10
1529. 01. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MSK Slivenec C10:1
1620. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M1:10
1620. 02. 2018 19:30SK Slivenec CTTC Praha F5:10
1623. 02. 2018 18:00TTC Elizza Praha JTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B 
1621. 02. 2018 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha BSK OAZA Praha D9:9
1623. 02. 2018 18:00SK HAMR CKK Konstruktiva Praha B 
1621. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany DTJ AVIA Čakovice H10:5
1728. 02. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany DTJ Sokol Kbely C 
1701. 03. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice HSK HAMR C 
1701. 03. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BVŠSK MFF Praha B 
1701. 03. 2018 19:30SK OAZA Praha DTTC Elizza Praha J 
1728. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí BSK Slivenec C 
1701. 03. 2018 18:30TTC Praha FSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M 
1806. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely CTTC Praha F 
1805. 03. 2018 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B 
1805. 03. 2018 00:00SK Slivenec CSK OAZA Praha D 
1809. 03. 2018 18:00TTC Elizza Praha JKK Konstruktiva Praha B 
1807. 03. 2018 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice H 
1809. 03. 2018 18:00SK HAMR CTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D 
1916. 03. 2018 18:00SK HAMR CTJ Sokol Kbely C 
1914. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany DVŠSK MFF Praha B 
1915. 03. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice HTTC Elizza Praha J 
1915. 03. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BSK Slivenec C 
1912. 03. 2018 00:00SK OAZA Praha DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M 
1914. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí BTTC Praha F 
2020. 03. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely CTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B 
2022. 03. 2018 18:30TTC Praha FSK OAZA Praha D 
2019. 03. 2018 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MKK Konstruktiva Praha B 
2019. 03. 2018 00:00SK Slivenec CTJ AVIA Čakovice H 
2023. 03. 2018 18:00TTC Elizza Praha JTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D 
2021. 03. 2018 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha BSK HAMR C 
2104. 04. 2018 19:00VŠSK MFF Praha BTJ Sokol Kbely C 
2106. 04. 2018 18:00SK HAMR CTTC Elizza Praha J 
2104. 04. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany DSK Slivenec C 
2105. 04. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice HSF SKK EL Niňo Praha M 
2105. 04. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha BTTC Praha F 
2102. 04. 2018 00:00SK OAZA Praha DTJ Sokol Praha Podolí B 
2210. 04. 2018 18:30TJ Sokol Kbely CSK OAZA Praha D 
2211. 04. 2018 19:00TJ Sokol Praha Podolí BKK Konstruktiva Praha B 
2212. 04. 2018 18:30TTC Praha FTJ AVIA Čakovice H 
2209. 04. 2018 00:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha MTJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D 
2209. 04. 2018 00:00SK Slivenec CSK HAMR C 
2213. 04. 2018 18:00TTC Elizza Praha JVŠSK MFF Praha B 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline