Výsledky
7. třída A muži (RS-5A)
128. 09. 2017 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CSK Dolní Měcholupy C4:10
129. 09. 2017 18:00SK HAMR DTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT4:10
129. 09. 2017 18:30SK Slivenec DTJ ABC Branik D10:1
205. 10. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha O10:7
204. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUTSK Slivenec D10:1
205. 10. 2017 18:30TTC Praha HSK HAMR D5:10
205. 10. 2017 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CAC Sparta Praha K10:3
309. 10. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha KSK Dolní Měcholupy C4:10
313. 10. 2017 18:30SK Slivenec DTTC Praha H10:4
311. 10. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha OTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT4:10
420. 10. 2017 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CTJ ABC Branik D10:1
419. 10. 2017 18:30TTC Praha HSF SKK EL Niňo Praha O5:10
419. 10. 2017 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CSK HAMR D10:8
503. 11. 2017 18:00SK HAMR DAC Sparta Praha K10:6
530. 10. 2017 19:30SK Slivenec DKK Konstruktiva Praha C9:9
502. 11. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik DTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT0:10
610. 11. 2017 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT10:8
609. 11. 2017 18:30TTC Praha HTJ ABC Branik D10:1
609. 11. 2017 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha O10:3
606. 11. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha KSK Slivenec D6:10
717. 11. 2017 18:00SK HAMR DSK Dolní Měcholupy C7:10
715. 11. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha OAC Sparta Praha K8:10
722. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUTTTC Praha H10:1
824. 11. 2017 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CTTC Praha H10:1
823. 11. 2017 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CTJ ABC Branik D10:1
824. 11. 2017 18:00SK HAMR DSK Slivenec D10:4
927. 11. 2017 19:30SK Slivenec DSK Dolní Měcholupy C7:10
928. 11. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha OSK HAMR D3:10
930. 11. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik DAC Sparta Praha K2:10
929. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUTKK Konstruktiva Praha C10:1
1007. 12. 2017 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CTTC Praha H10:8
1004. 12. 2017 18:30AC Sparta Praha KTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT2:10
1005. 12. 2017 19:30SK Slivenec DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha O10:2
1114. 12. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha OSK Dolní Měcholupy C10:8
1114. 12. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik DSK HAMR D6:10
1114. 12. 2017 18:30TTC Praha HAC Sparta Praha K4:10
1212. 01. 2018 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CKK Konstruktiva Praha C10:2
1210. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUTSK HAMR D10:2
1224. 01. 2018 18:30TJ ABC Branik DSK Slivenec D1:10
1317. 01. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha OTJ ABC Branik D10:4
1315. 01. 2018 19:30SK Slivenec DTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT5:10
1319. 01. 2018 18:00SK HAMR DTTC Praha H10:3
1315. 01. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha KKK Konstruktiva Praha C5:10
1426. 01. 2018 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CAC Sparta Praha K10:0
1425. 01. 2018 18:30TTC Praha HSK Slivenec D7:10
1424. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUTSF SKK EL Niňo Praha O10:2
1501. 02. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik DSK Dolní Měcholupy C0:10
1530. 01. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha OTTC Praha H4:10
1502. 02. 2018 18:00SK HAMR DKK Konstruktiva Praha C10:7
1619. 02. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha KSK HAMR D10:3
1622. 02. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CSK Slivenec D6:10
1621. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUTTJ ABC Branik D10:0
1728. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUTSK Dolní Měcholupy C10:7
1701. 03. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik DTTC Praha H6:10
1702. 03. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha OKK Konstruktiva Praha C9:9
1702. 03. 2018 18:30SK Slivenec DAC Sparta Praha K10:4
1809. 03. 2018 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CSK HAMR D10:7
1814. 03. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha KSF SKK EL Niňo Praha O10:4
1808. 03. 2018 18:30TTC Praha HTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT2:10
1915. 03. 2018 18:30TTC Praha HSK Dolní Měcholupy C5:10
1915. 03. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik DKK Konstruktiva Praha C4:10
1912. 03. 2018 19:30SK Slivenec DSK HAMR D6:10
2023. 03. 2018 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CSK Slivenec D10:7
2023. 03. 2018 18:00SK HAMR DSF SKK EL Niňo Praha O10:4
2019. 03. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha KTJ ABC Branik D10:3
2022. 03. 2018 18:30KK Konstruktiva Praha CTJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUT0:10
2105. 04. 2018 18:30TTC Praha HKK Konstruktiva Praha C8:10
2104. 04. 2018 19:00TJ Mladí veteráni - VSK ČVUTAC Sparta Praha K10:2
2105. 04. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha OSK Slivenec D10:8
2213. 04. 2018 18:30SK Dolní Měcholupy CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha O10:4
2213. 04. 2018 18:00SK HAMR DTJ ABC Branik D10:0
2209. 04. 2018 18:30AC Sparta Praha KTTC Praha H2:10

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline