Výsledky
Divize ženy
102. 10. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Košíře7:3
126. 09. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B9:1
126. 09. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ AVIA Čakovice C4:6
126. 09. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B4:6
127. 09. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice C3:7
129. 09. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTTC Elizza Praha B6:4
205. 10. 2017 19:00TJ KošířeTTC Elizza Praha B0:10
204. 10. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C3:7
206. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C9:1
203. 10. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ AVIA Čakovice B2:8
205. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A4:6
219. 09. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ ABC Branik C5:5
310. 10. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik CTJ Košíře8:2
310. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ ABC Branik B5:5
310. 10. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B9:1
310. 10. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice C3:7
313. 10. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B3:7
313. 10. 2017 18:30TTC Elizza Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice C8:2
423. 10. 2017 19:00TJ KošířeSlovan KST Bohnice C1:9
420. 10. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTTC Elizza Praha B9:1
417. 10. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C5:5
419. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C4:6
416. 10. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ AVIA Čakovice B4:6
419. 10. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A8:2
531. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ Košíře9:1
531. 10. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ ABC Branik C8:2
531. 10. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CTJ ABC Branik B3:7
503. 11. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:0
510. 11. 2017 18:30TTC Elizza Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice C5:5
501. 11. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B3:7
609. 11. 2017 19:00TJ KošířeTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B0:10
607. 11. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice CSlovan KST Bohnice C6:4
609. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTTC Elizza Praha B3:7
606. 11. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C6:4
607. 11. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C7:3
607. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ AVIA Čakovice B4:6
714. 11. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Košíře10:0
714. 11. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A2:8
724. 11. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ ABC Branik C3:7
707. 12. 2017 19:30TTC Elizza Praha BTJ ABC Branik B10:0
721. 11. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B7:3
708. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ AVIA Čakovice C9:1
823. 11. 2017 19:00TJ KošířeTJ AVIA Čakovice C3:7
823. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B3:7
820. 11. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BSlovan KST Bohnice C8:2
821. 11. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik CTTC Elizza Praha B3:7
821. 11. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha C5:5
808. 12. 2017 18:00TJ AVIA Čakovice BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C9:1
930. 11. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CTJ Košíře8:2
901. 12. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice B7:3
928. 11. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A8:2
929. 11. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ ABC Branik C0:10
901. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ ABC Branik B7:3
928. 11. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B8:2
1007. 12. 2017 19:00TJ KošířeTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B3:7
1004. 12. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ AVIA Čakovice C4:6
1007. 12. 2017 19:30TJ ABC Branik CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B6:4
1005. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ASlovan KST Bohnice C8:2
1005. 12. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice BTTC Elizza Praha B3:7
1004. 12. 2017 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C5:5
1115. 12. 2017 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Košíře10:0
1114. 12. 2017 19:00TTC Elizza Praha BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C4:6
1113. 12. 2017 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ AVIA Čakovice B4:6
1115. 12. 2017 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A7:3
1112. 12. 2017 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ ABC Branik C6:4
1114. 12. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ ABC Branik B0:10
1211. 01. 2018 19:00TJ KošířeTJ ABC Branik B0:10
1211. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ ABC Branik C3:7
1209. 01. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A7:3
1212. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ AVIA Čakovice B6:4
1210. 01. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C6:4
1212. 01. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C2:8
1319. 01. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha BTJ Košíře6:4
1319. 01. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CSlovan KST Bohnice C6:4
1316. 01. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B1:9
1326. 10. 2017 18:30TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ AVIA Čakovice C4:6
1305. 10. 2017 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B5:5
1303. 10. 2017 19:00TJ ABC Branik CTJ ABC Branik B4:6
1425. 01. 2018 19:00TJ KošířeTJ ABC Branik C1:9
1422. 01. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A9:1
1425. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ AVIA Čakovice B0:10
1423. 01. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C3:7
1426. 01. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C5:5
1424. 01. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTTC Elizza Praha B2:8
1531. 01. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Košíře9:1
1502. 02. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B3:7
1502. 02. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice C7:3
1501. 02. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:0
1530. 01. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ ABC Branik B3:7
1530. 01. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ ABC Branik C3:6
1615. 02. 2018 19:00TJ KošířeTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A3:7
1627. 03. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik CTJ AVIA Čakovice B5:5
1619. 02. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C10:0
1622. 02. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C5:5
1620. 02. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice CTTC Elizza Praha B3:7
1623. 02. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BSlovan KST Bohnice C7:3
1702. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ Košíře9:1
1728. 02. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ AVIA Čakovice C6:4
1702. 03. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:0
1702. 03. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ ABC Branik B4:6
1726. 02. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CTJ ABC Branik C2:8
1727. 02. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A7:3
1808. 03. 2018 19:00TJ KošířeTJ AVIA Čakovice B3:7
1806. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha C5:5
1807. 03. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik CTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C7:3
1805. 03. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTTC Elizza Praha B5:5
1808. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BSlovan KST Bohnice C4:6
1806. 03. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B4:6
1913. 03. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ Košíře10:0
1916. 03. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:0
1928. 03. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ ABC Branik B5:5
1916. 03. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha BTJ ABC Branik C4:6
1923. 03. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A6:4
1913. 03. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CTJ AVIA Čakovice B5:5
2022. 03. 2018 19:00TJ KošířeSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C1:9
2020. 03. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C8:2
2020. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATTC Elizza Praha B0:10
2022. 03. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik CSlovan KST Bohnice C10:0
2026. 03. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B5:5
2022. 03. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ AVIA Čakovice C3:7
2105. 04. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice BTJ Košíře8:2
2103. 04. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice CTJ ABC Branik B5:5
2106. 04. 2018 19:15TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky BTJ ABC Branik C3:7
2104. 04. 2018 19:15Slovan KST Bohnice CTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice A6:4
2106. 04. 2018 18:30TTC Elizza Praha BTJ AVIA Čakovice B6:4
2106. 04. 2018 18:45TJ Sokol Nusle Praha CSF SKK EL Niňo Praha C6:4
2212. 04. 2018 19:00TJ KošířeTJ Sokol Nusle Praha C4:6
2212. 04. 2018 19:15SF SKK EL Niňo Praha CTTC Elizza Praha B4:6
2210. 04. 2018 19:00TJ AVIA Čakovice BSlovan KST Bohnice C10:0wo
2210. 04. 2018 19:00TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B2:8
2210. 04. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik CTJ AVIA Čakovice C8:2
2209. 04. 2018 19:00TJ ABC Branik BTJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B10:0

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS