Výsledky
3. liga mužů skupina B
116. 09. 2017 15:00SK ŠtětíTTC Ústí nad Labem B6:10 V: Hrádek Antonín
116. 09. 2017 15:00SKST Baník MostTJ Lomnice10:2 V: Houdková Helena
116. 09. 2017 15:00TJ StřížkovTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum10:6 V: Ehrenberger Květoslav
116. 09. 2017 15:00TTC Ústí nad Labem ATTC Litoměřice B10:6 V: Vašinová Karina
116. 09. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSKST Liberec E10:8 V: Grill Josef
116. 09. 2017 15:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FTJ Sokol Roztoky9:9 V: Hanek Stanislav
230. 09. 2017 15:00SK ŠtětíSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F10:7 V: Hrádek Antonín
230. 09. 2017 15:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BTJ Sokol Roztoky10:7 V: Vašinová Karina
230. 09. 2017 15:00SKST Baník MostTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště10:5 V: Houdková Helena
230. 09. 2017 16:00TJ LomniceSKST Liberec E1:10 V: Haluška Pavel
230. 09. 2017 17:00TJ StřížkovTTC Ústí nad Labem A9:9 V: Ehrenberger Květoslav
230. 09. 2017 14:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTTC Litoměřice B10:8 V:
301. 10. 2017 10:00SK ŠtětíTJ Sokol Roztoky10:8 V: Hrádek Antonín
301. 10. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F10:3 V: Vašinová Karina
301. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Baník MostSKST Liberec E2:10 V: Houdková Helena
301. 10. 2017 10:00TJ LomniceTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště1:10 V: Haluška Pavel
301. 10. 2017 10:00TJ StřížkovTTC Litoměřice B4:10 V: Ehrenberger Květoslav
301. 10. 2017 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTTC Ústí nad Labem A4:10 V: Školník Luboš
414. 10. 2017 15:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FTTC Ústí nad Labem A10:8 V: Slavata Josef
414. 10. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTTC Litoměřice B10:7 V: Hrádek Antonín
414. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTJ Střížkov3:10 V: Varcl Jan
414. 10. 2017 15:00SKST Liberec ETJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum6:10 V: Zahradník Petr
414. 10. 2017 15:00SK ŠtětíSKST Baník Most7:10 V: Obracaník Štefan
414. 10. 2017 15:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BTJ Lomnice10:2 V: Vašinová Karina
515. 10. 2017 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FTTC Litoměřice B10:8 V: Slavata Josef
515. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTTC Ústí nad Labem A5:10 V: Hrádek Antonín
515. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum9:9 V: Varcl Jan
515. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec ETJ Střížkov10:4 V: Zahradník Petr
515. 10. 2017 10:00SK ŠtětíTJ Lomnice10:4 V: Obracaník Štefan
515. 10. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BSKST Baník Most9:9 V: Vysoudil Jan
628. 10. 2017 15:00SKST Baník MostSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F10:5 V: Houdková Helena
628. 10. 2017 17:00TJ LomniceTJ Sokol Roztoky5:10 V: Volf Oldřich
628. 10. 2017 15:00TJ StřížkovSK Štětí10:7 V: Ehrenberger Květoslav
628. 10. 2017 14:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTTC Ústí nad Labem B10:2 V: Kouřil Lubomír
628. 10. 2017 15:00TTC Ústí nad Labem ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště8:10 V: Vašinová Karina
628. 10. 2017 15:00TTC Litoměřice BSKST Liberec E10:4 V: Sekyra Jiří
729. 10. 2017 10:00SKST Baník MostTJ Sokol Roztoky10:4 V: Houdková Helena
729. 10. 2017 10:00TJ LomniceSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F3:10 V: Volf Oldřich
729. 10. 2017 10:00TJ StřížkovTTC Ústí nad Labem B10:5 V: Ehrenberger Květoslav
729. 10. 2017 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumSK Štětí10:5 V: Kouřil Lubomír
729. 10. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad Labem ASKST Liberec E9:9 V: Novák Jiří
729. 10. 2017 10:00TTC Litoměřice BTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště10:7 V: Sekyra Jiří
811. 11. 2017 16:30SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště9:9 V: Fuček Miloslav
811. 11. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol RoztokySKST Liberec E9:9 V: Kulich Vladimír
809. 11. 2017 18:00SK ŠtětíTTC Ústí nad Labem A6:10 V: Kozel Bohumil
811. 11. 2017 15:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BTTC Litoměřice B7:10 V: Vysoudil Jan
811. 11. 2017 15:00SKST Baník MostTJ Střížkov9:9 V: Houdková Helena
811. 11. 2017 16:00TJ LomniceTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum2:10 V: Haluška Pavel
912. 11. 2017 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FSKST Liberec E7:10 V: Fuček Miloslav
912. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště5:10 V: Kulich Vladimír
912. 11. 2017 10:00SK ŠtětíTTC Litoměřice B4:10 V: Kozel Bohumil
929. 08. 2017 18:30TTC Ústí nad Labem BTTC Ústí nad Labem A8:10
912. 11. 2017 10:00SKST Baník MostTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum10:2 V: Houdková Helena
912. 11. 2017 10:00TJ LomniceTJ Střížkov1:10 V: Haluška Pavel
1025. 11. 2017 17:00TJ StřížkovSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F8:10 V: Ehrenberger Květoslav
1025. 11. 2017 14:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTJ Sokol Roztoky10:4 V: Kouřil Lubomír
1024. 11. 2017 18:00TTC Ústí nad Labem ASKST Baník Most9:9 V: Vysoudil Jan
1025. 11. 2017 15:00TTC Litoměřice BTJ Lomnice10:1 V: Nedbal Václav
1025. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSK Štětí10:1 V: Grill Josef
1025. 11. 2017 15:00SKST Liberec ETTC Ústí nad Labem B9:9 V: Louda Václav
1126. 11. 2017 10:00TJ StřížkovTJ Sokol Roztoky10:0wo V: Ehrenberger Květoslav
1126. 11. 2017 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F10:5 V: Kouřil Lubomír
1125. 11. 2017 10:00TTC Ústí nad Labem ATJ Lomnice10:0 V: Houdková Helena
1126. 11. 2017 10:00TTC Litoměřice BSKST Baník Most10:4 V: Nedbal Václav
1126. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTTC Ústí nad Labem B10:1 V: Grill Josef
1126. 11. 2017 10:00SKST Liberec ESK Štětí10:7 V: Vrabec Jakub
1209. 12. 2017 15:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BSK Štětí10:6 V: Vysoudil Jan
1209. 12. 2017 13:00TJ LomniceSKST Baník Most0:10 V: Haluška Pavel
1209. 12. 2017 14:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTJ Střížkov9:9 V: Čeřovský Petr
1209. 12. 2017 15:00TTC Litoměřice BTTC Ústí nad Labem A10:7 V: Nedbal Václav
1209. 12. 2017 15:00SKST Liberec ETJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště3:10 V: Sudek Petr
1209. 12. 2017 16:00TJ Sokol RoztokySF SKK EL Niňo Praha F10:2 V: Hrádek Antonín
1313. 01. 2018 15:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FSK Štětí10:5 V: Votípka Emanuel
1313. 01. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTTC Ústí nad Labem B7:10 V: Hrádek Antonín
1313. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSKST Baník Most10:4 V: Grill Josef
1313. 01. 2018 15:00SKST Liberec ETJ Lomnice10:0 V: Veselka Jiří
1313. 01. 2018 15:00TTC Ústí nad Labem ATJ Střížkov6:10 V: Vašinová Karina
1313. 01. 2018 15:00TTC Litoměřice BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum9:9 V: Nedbal Václav
1414. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol RoztokySK Štětí10:4 V: Hrádek Antonín
1414. 01. 2018 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FTTC Ústí nad Labem B10:5 V: Votípka Emanuel
1414. 01. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec ESKST Baník Most10:5 V: Veselka Jiří
1414. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTJ Lomnice10:0 V: Varcl Jan
1414. 01. 2018 10:00TTC Litoměřice BTJ Střížkov10:0 V: Nedbal Václav
1414. 01. 2018 10:00TTC Ústí nad Labem ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum5:10 V: Novák Jiří
1527. 01. 2018 11:00TTC Ústí nad Labem ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha F10:7 V: Vašinová Karina
1527. 01. 2018 15:00TTC Litoměřice BTJ Sokol Roztoky10:4 V: Sekyra Jiří
1527. 01. 2018 15:00TJ StřížkovTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště5:10 V: Ehrenberger Květoslav
1527. 01. 2018 14:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumSKST Liberec E10:3 V: Kouřil Lubomír
1527. 01. 2018 15:00SKST Baník MostSK Štětí10:5 V: Knebl Milan
1527. 01. 2018 16:00TJ LomniceTTC Ústí nad Labem B3:10 V: Haluška Pavel
1626. 01. 2018 18:00TTC Litoměřice BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F10:5 V: Sekyra Jiří
1628. 01. 2018 10:00TTC Ústí nad Labem ATJ Sokol Roztoky10:2 V: Vašinová Karina
1628. 01. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště10:6 V: Kouřil Lubomír
1628. 01. 2018 10:00TJ StřížkovSKST Liberec E5:10 V: Ehrenberger Květoslav
1628. 01. 2018 10:00TJ LomniceSK Štětí3:10 V: Haluška Pavel
1628. 01. 2018 10:00SKST Baník MostTTC Ústí nad Labem B9:9 V: Houdková Helena
1724. 02. 2018 15:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FSKST Baník Most7:10 V: Vondrová Iva
1724. 02. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTJ Lomnice10:4 V: Hrádek Antonín
1724. 02. 2018 15:00SK ŠtětíTJ Střížkov10:5 V: Kozel Bohumil
1713. 02. 2018 18:30TTC Ústí nad Labem BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum5:10 V: Vysoudil Jan
1724. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTTC Ústí nad Labem A10:1 V: Louda Václav
1724. 02. 2018 15:00SKST Liberec ETTC Litoměřice B2:10 V: Žid Jaromír
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol RoztokySKST Baník Most5:10 V: Hrádek Antonín
1824. 02. 2018 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FTJ Lomnice10:4 V: Vondrová Iva
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BTJ Střížkov10:7 V: Houdková Helena
1819. 02. 2018 18:30SK ŠtětíTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum6:10 V: Kozel Bohumil
1825. 02. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec ETTC Ústí nad Labem A5:10 V: Žid Jaromír
1825. 02. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTTC Litoměřice B10:5 V: Louda Václav
1910. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěSF SKK EL Niňo Praha F10:5 V: Grill Josef
1910. 03. 2018 15:00SKST Liberec ETJ Sokol Roztoky10:1 V: Zahradník Petr
1910. 03. 2018 15:00TTC Ústí nad Labem ASK Štětí10:5 V: Houdková Helena
1910. 03. 2018 15:00TTC Litoměřice BTTC Ústí nad Labem B10:1 V: Zajíček Vladimír
1910. 03. 2018 14:00TJ StřížkovSKST Baník Most5:10 V: Ehrenberger Květoslav
1910. 03. 2018 14:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTJ Lomnice10:1 V: Kouřil Lubomír
2011. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Liberec ESF SKK EL Niňo Praha F10:6 V: Zahradník Petr
2011. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTJ Sokol Roztoky10:0 V: Varcl Jan
2009. 03. 2018 18:00TTC Litoměřice BSK Štětí10:3 V: Zajíček Vladimír
2012. 09. 2017 18:30TTC Ústí nad Labem ATTC Ústí nad Labem B9:9 V: Vysoudil Jan
2011. 03. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumSKST Baník Most10:7 V: Kouřil Lubomír
2011. 03. 2018 10:00TJ StřížkovTJ Lomnice10:1 V: Ehrenberger Květoslav
2123. 03. 2018 18:30SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FTJ Střížkov10:1 V: Menger Jaroslav
2124. 03. 2018 16:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum2:10 V: Kulich Vladimír
2124. 03. 2018 16:00SKST Baník MostTTC Ústí nad Labem A10:6 V: Houdková Helena
2124. 03. 2018 16:00TJ LomniceTTC Litoměřice B6:10 V: Haluška Pavel
2124. 03. 2018 15:00SK ŠtětíTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště8:10 V: Obracaník Štefan
2124. 03. 2018 15:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BSKST Liberec E10:6 V: Vašinová Karina
2225. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol RoztokyTJ Střížkov8:10 V: Kulich Vladimír
2225. 03. 2018 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo Praha FTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum2:10 V: Menger Jaroslav
2224. 03. 2018 10:00TJ LomniceTTC Ústí nad Labem A3:10 V: Haluška Pavel
2225. 03. 2018 10:00SKST Baník MostTTC Litoměřice B10:5 V: Houdková Helena
2225. 03. 2018 10:00TTC Ústí nad Labem BTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště3:10 V: Vysoudil Jan
2225. 03. 2018 10:00SK ŠtětíSKST Liberec E9:9 V: Obracaník Štefan
1/107. 04. 2018 15:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav SpoilercentrumTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště0:9wo V: Kouřil Lubomír
1/208. 04. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo HradištěTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum9:0wo V: Varcl Jan

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS