Výsledky
Krajská soutěž II.třídy - sk.B
116. 09. 2017 17:00SK Spartak Hulín \"B\"TJ Sokol Mysločovice12:6
116. 09. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol Šarovy BTělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.15:3
116. 09. 2017 17:00ST AMON Kunovice BTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo B10:8
116. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol MorkoviceTJ Holešov C10:8
116. 09. 2017 18:00T.J. Sokol VsetínKST Dolní Němčí D10:8
115. 09. 2017 17:30TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod LopeníkemST AMON Kunovice C8:10
227. 09. 2017 19:00SK Spartak Hulín \"B\"TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod Lopeníkem10:8
230. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceST AMON Kunovice C4:14
230. 09. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol Šarovy BT.J. Sokol Vsetín14:4
230. 09. 2017 17:00Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.KST Dolní Němčí D8:10
230. 09. 2017 17:00ST AMON Kunovice BTJ Sokol Morkovice12:6
230. 09. 2017 17:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo BTJ Holešov C16:2
301. 10. 2017 10:30SK Spartak Hulín \"B\"ST AMON Kunovice C3:15
301. 10. 2017 10:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod Lopeníkem9:9
330. 09. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Šarovy BKST Dolní Němčí D11:7
301. 10. 2017 10:30Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.T.J. Sokol Vsetín6:12
301. 10. 2017 10:30ST AMON Kunovice BTJ Holešov C15:3
301. 10. 2017 10:30TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo BTJ Sokol Morkovice14:4
413. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod LopeníkemTJ Sokol Morkovice10:8
414. 10. 2017 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CTJ Holešov C14:4
414. 10. 2017 18:00T.J. Sokol VsetínST AMON Kunovice B9:9
414. 10. 2017 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo B6:12
414. 10. 2017 17:00SK Spartak Hulín \"B\"TJ Sokol Šarovy B1:17
414. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceTělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.5:13
515. 10. 2017 11:00TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod LopeníkemTJ Holešov C14:4
515. 10. 2017 10:30ST AMON Kunovice CTJ Sokol Morkovice15:3
515. 10. 2017 11:00T.J. Sokol VsetínTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo B7:11
515. 10. 2017 08:00KST Dolní Němčí DST AMON Kunovice B6:12
515. 10. 2017 10:30SK Spartak Hulín \"B\"Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.10:8
515. 10. 2017 10:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Sokol Šarovy B9:9
628. 10. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol Šarovy BTJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod Lopeníkem15:3
627. 10. 2017 18:30Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.ST AMON Kunovice C11:7
628. 10. 2017 17:00ST AMON Kunovice BSK Spartak Hulín \"B\"13:5
628. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo BTJ Sokol Mysločovice11:7
628. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol MorkoviceT.J. Sokol Vsetín8:10
628. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Holešov CKST Dolní Němčí D11:7
728. 10. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Šarovy BST AMON Kunovice C9:9
729. 10. 2017 10:30Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod Lopeníkem10:8
729. 10. 2017 10:30ST AMON Kunovice BTJ Sokol Mysločovice13:5
724. 10. 2017 17:45TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo BSK Spartak Hulín \"B\"17:1
729. 10. 2017 10:30TJ Sokol MorkoviceKST Dolní Němčí D10:8
729. 10. 2017 10:30TJ Holešov CT.J. Sokol Vsetín8:10
811. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod LopeníkemT.J. Sokol Vsetín16:2
811. 11. 2017 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CKST Dolní Němčí D14:4
811. 11. 2017 17:00SK Spartak Hulín \"B\"TJ Sokol Morkovice13:5
811. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Holešov C11:7
811. 11. 2017 17:30TJ Sokol Šarovy BST AMON Kunovice B8:10
811. 11. 2017 17:00Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo B9:9
912. 11. 2017 11:00TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod LopeníkemKST Dolní Němčí D8:10
912. 11. 2017 10:30ST AMON Kunovice CT.J. Sokol Vsetín7:11
912. 11. 2017 10:30SK Spartak Hulín \"B\"TJ Holešov C10:8
912. 11. 2017 10:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Sokol Morkovice8:10
911. 11. 2017 10:00TJ Sokol Šarovy BTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo B18:0wo
912. 11. 2017 10:30Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.ST AMON Kunovice B7:11
1025. 11. 2017 17:00ST AMON Kunovice BTJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod Lopeníkem14:4
1025. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo BST AMON Kunovice C6:12
1025. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol MorkoviceTJ Sokol Šarovy B11:7
1025. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Holešov CTělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.12:6
1025. 11. 2017 18:00T.J. Sokol VsetínSK Spartak Hulín \"B\"13:5
1025. 11. 2017 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DTJ Sokol Mysločovice11:7
1105. 09. 2017 17:30ST AMON Kunovice BST AMON Kunovice C5:13
1126. 11. 2017 10:30TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo BTJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod Lopeníkem16:2
1126. 11. 2017 10:30TJ Sokol MorkoviceTělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.5:13
1126. 11. 2017 10:30TJ Holešov CTJ Sokol Šarovy B10:8
1126. 11. 2017 11:00T.J. Sokol VsetínTJ Sokol Mysločovice10:8
1118. 11. 2017 09:00KST Dolní Němčí DSK Spartak Hulín \"B\"14:4
1207. 12. 2017 19:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceSK Spartak Hulín \"B\"10:8
1209. 12. 2017 17:00Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.TJ Sokol Šarovy B6:12
1209. 12. 2017 14:30TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo BST AMON Kunovice B9:9
1209. 12. 2017 17:00TJ Holešov CTJ Sokol Morkovice11:7
1209. 12. 2017 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DT.J. Sokol Vsetín6:12
1209. 12. 2017 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CTJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod Lopeníkem7:11
1313. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod LopeníkemSK Spartak Hulín \"B\"15:3
1313. 01. 2018 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CTJ Sokol Mysločovice10:8
1313. 01. 2018 18:00T.J. Sokol VsetínTJ Sokol Šarovy B14:4
1313. 01. 2018 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DTělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.8:10
1305. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol MorkoviceST AMON Kunovice B6:12
1313. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Holešov CTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo B10:8
1414. 01. 2018 10:30ST AMON Kunovice CSK Spartak Hulín \"B\"15:3
1414. 01. 2018 11:00TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod LopeníkemTJ Sokol Mysločovice13:5
1411. 01. 2018 19:00KST Dolní Němčí DTJ Sokol Šarovy B13:5
1414. 01. 2018 11:00T.J. Sokol VsetínTělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.11:7
1414. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Holešov CST AMON Kunovice B5:13
1412. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol MorkoviceTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo B7:11
1527. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol MorkoviceTJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod Lopeníkem12:6
1527. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Holešov CST AMON Kunovice C8:10
1527. 01. 2018 17:00ST AMON Kunovice BT.J. Sokol Vsetín13:5
1527. 01. 2018 16:00TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo BKST Dolní Němčí D12:6
1527. 01. 2018 17:30TJ Sokol Šarovy BSK Spartak Hulín \"B\"16:2
1518. 01. 2018 18:00Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.TJ Sokol Mysločovice9:9
1628. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Holešov CTJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod Lopeníkem9:9
1628. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol MorkoviceST AMON Kunovice C7:11
1628. 01. 2018 10:30TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo BT.J. Sokol Vsetín13:5
1628. 01. 2018 10:30ST AMON Kunovice BKST Dolní Němčí D9:9
1619. 01. 2018 18:30Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.SK Spartak Hulín \"B\"10:8
1627. 01. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Šarovy BTJ Sokol Mysločovice15:3
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod LopeníkemTJ Sokol Šarovy B17:1
1724. 02. 2018 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CTělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.6:12
1724. 02. 2018 17:00SK Spartak Hulín \"B\"ST AMON Kunovice B3:15
1724. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo B7:11
1724. 02. 2018 18:00T.J. Sokol VsetínTJ Sokol Morkovice13:5
1724. 02. 2018 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DTJ Holešov C12:6
1825. 02. 2018 10:30ST AMON Kunovice CTJ Sokol Šarovy B9:9
1825. 02. 2018 11:00TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod LopeníkemTělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.7:11
1825. 02. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceST AMON Kunovice B2:16
1825. 02. 2018 10:30SK Spartak Hulín \"B\"TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo B6:12
1808. 02. 2018 18:00KST Dolní Němčí DTJ Sokol Morkovice13:5
1825. 02. 2018 11:00T.J. Sokol VsetínTJ Holešov C12:6
1910. 03. 2018 18:00T.J. Sokol VsetínTJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod Lopeníkem14:4
1910. 03. 2018 13:30KST Dolní Němčí DST AMON Kunovice C12:6
1910. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol MorkoviceSK Spartak Hulín \"B\"13:5
1910. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Holešov CTJ Sokol Mysločovice10:8
1910. 03. 2018 17:00ST AMON Kunovice BTJ Sokol Šarovy B12:6
1902. 03. 2018 17:30TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo BTělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.6:12
2011. 03. 2018 08:00KST Dolní Němčí DTJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod Lopeníkem13:5
2011. 03. 2018 11:00T.J. Sokol VsetínST AMON Kunovice C7:11
2011. 03. 2018 10:30TJ Holešov CSK Spartak Hulín \"B\"13:5
2011. 03. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol MorkoviceTJ Sokol Mysločovice11:7
2011. 03. 2018 10:30TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo BTJ Sokol Šarovy B15:3
2011. 03. 2018 10:30ST AMON Kunovice BTělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.14:4
2124. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod LopeníkemST AMON Kunovice B12:6
2124. 03. 2018 17:00ST AMON Kunovice CTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo B11:7
2124. 03. 2018 17:30TJ Sokol Šarovy BTJ Sokol Morkovice15:3
2124. 03. 2018 17:00Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.TJ Holešov C10:8
2124. 03. 2018 17:00SK Spartak Hulín \"B\"T.J. Sokol Vsetín5:13
2124. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol MysločoviceKST Dolní Němčí D8:10
2208. 09. 2017 17:30ST AMON Kunovice CST AMON Kunovice B6:12
2225. 03. 2018 11:00TJ Stolní tenis Bystřice pod LopeníkemTJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm, družstvo B12:6
2225. 03. 2018 10:30Tělovýchovná jednota Bojkovice z.s.TJ Sokol Morkovice11:7
2224. 03. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Šarovy BTJ Holešov C17:1
2225. 03. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol MysločoviceT.J. Sokol Vsetín6:12
2225. 03. 2018 10:30SK Spartak Hulín \"B\"KST Dolní Němčí D1:17

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy