Výsledky
Okresní přebor
102. 10. 2017 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D11:7
102. 10. 2017 18:00SKST Děčín DTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B11:7
102. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín ATJ Slavoj Děčín B16:2
102. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf ASK Markvartice A16:2
102. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CSKST Děčín C6:12
209. 10. 2017 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BTJ Slavoj Děčín B14:4
209. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BSK Markvartice A13:5
209. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DSKST Děčín C10:8
209. 10. 2017 18:00SKST Děčín DTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C8:10
209. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf A8:10
316. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf AGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B11:7
316. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CTJ Slavoj Děčín A6:12
316. 10. 2017 18:00SKST Děčín CSKST Děčín D16:2
316. 10. 2017 18:00SK Markvartice ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf D9:9
316. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B1:17
423. 10. 2017 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B6:12
423. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DTJ Slavoj Děčín B16:2
423. 10. 2017 18:00SKST Děčín DSK Markvartice A7:11
423. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín ASKST Děčín C7:11
423. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf C13:5
530. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B9:9
530. 10. 2017 18:00SKST Děčín CTJ Slovan Varnsdorf A9:9
530. 10. 2017 18:00SK Markvartice ATJ Slavoj Děčín A9:9
530. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín BSKST Děčín D3:15
530. 10. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D16:2
606. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín AGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B6:12
606. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf ASKST Děčín D17:1
606. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D8:10
606. 11. 2017 18:00SKST Děčín CTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B11:7
606. 11. 2017 18:00SK Markvartice ATJ Slavoj Děčín B14:4
713. 11. 2017 18:00SKST Děčín CGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B10:8
713. 11. 2017 18:00SK Markvartice ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf C6:12
713. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf A1:17
713. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BTJ Slavoj Děčín A11:7
713. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DSKST Děčín D6:12
820. 11. 2017 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BSKST Děčín D14:4
820. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf D18:0wo
820. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf B11:7
820. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CTJ Slavoj Děčín B17:1
820. 11. 2017 18:00SKST Děčín CSK Markvartice A17:1
927. 11. 2017 18:00SK Markvartice AGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B9:9
927. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín BSKST Děčín C1:17
927. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C15:3
927. 11. 2017 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DTJ Slovan Varnsdorf A3:15
927. 11. 2017 18:00SKST Děčín DTJ Slavoj Děčín A9:9
1008. 01. 2018 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BTJ Slavoj Děčín A5:13
1008. 01. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín DTJ Slovan Varnsdorf A1:17
1008. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C7:11
1008. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BSKST Děčín C11:7
1008. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín BSK Markvartice A0:18
1115. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín BGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B6:12
1115. 01. 2018 18:00SK Markvartice ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf B1:17
1115. 01. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín CTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D17:1
1115. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CSKST Děčín D14:4
1115. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf ATJ Slavoj Děčín A8:10
1222. 01. 2018 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf A9:9
1222. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf C13:5
1222. 01. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín DSKST Děčín C2:16
1222. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DSK Markvartice A11:7
1222. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BTJ Slavoj Děčín B18:0
1329. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B12:6
1329. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D0:18
1329. 01. 2018 18:00SK Markvartice ASKST Děčín D15:3
1329. 01. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín CTJ Slavoj Děčín A8:10
1329. 01. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CTJ Slovan Varnsdorf A6:12
1405. 02. 2018 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C11:7
1405. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf ASKST Děčín C14:4
1405. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín ASK Markvartice A6:12
1405. 02. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín DTJ Slavoj Děčín B12:6
1405. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B5:13
1526. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B6:12
1526. 02. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BSKST Děčín D14:4
1526. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín BTJ Slavoj Děčín A3:15
1526. 02. 2018 18:00SK Markvartice ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf A8:10
1526. 02. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín CTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C11:7
1605. 03. 2018 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BSKST Děčín C4:14
1605. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CSK Markvartice A10:8
1605. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf ATJ Slavoj Děčín B18:0
1605. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf B7:11
1605. 03. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín DTJ Slovan Varnsdorf D4:14
1712. 03. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín DGPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí B4:14
1712. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf DTJ Slavoj Děčín A0:18
řeší STK
1712. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf A6:12
1712. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín BTJ Slovan Varnsdorf C1:17
1712. 03. 2018 18:00SK Markvartice ASKST Děčín C2:16
1819. 03. 2018 18:00GPD Benešov nad Ploučnicí BSK Markvartice A15:3
1819. 03. 2018 18:00SKST Děčín CTJ Slavoj Děčín B16:2
1819. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf CTJ Slovan Varnsdorf B7:11
1819. 03. 2018 18:00TJ Slovan Varnsdorf ATJ Slovan Varnsdorf D15:3
1819. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Slavoj Děčín ASKST Děčín D18:0

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS