Výsledky
Okresní přebor
108. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Spartak Strašice ATJ Sokol Klabava C14:4
107. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol RadniceTJ Sokol Holoubkov A8:10
108. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol PodmoklyTJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A7:11
108. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Těně BTJ Sokol Břasy B12:6
108. 10. 2017 09:30SK Kornatice ACheznovice12:6
108. 10. 2017 09:30SK Rokycany BTJ Sokol Skomelno A5:13
214. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Klabava CTJ Sokol Skomelno A6:12
214. 10. 2017 16:00CheznoviceSK Rokycany B13:5
215. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Břasy BSK Kornatice A8:10
215. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan ATJ Sokol Těně B9:9
215. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Holoubkov ATJ Sokol Podmokly9:9
215. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Spartak Strašice ATJ Sokol Radnice12:6
321. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol RadniceTJ Sokol Klabava C10:8
322. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Spartak Strašice ATJ Sokol Podmokly12:6
322. 10. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Těně BTJ Sokol Holoubkov A16:2
322. 10. 2017 09:30SK Kornatice ATJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A8:10
322. 10. 2017 09:30SK Rokycany BTJ Sokol Břasy B11:7
322. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno ACheznovice15:3
428. 10. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Klabava CCheznovice10:8
429. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Břasy BTJ Sokol Skomelno A5:13
429. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan ASK Rokycany B15:3
429. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Holoubkov ASK Kornatice A5:13
429. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Spartak Strašice ATJ Sokol Těně B7:11
428. 10. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol RadniceTJ Sokol Podmokly14:4
505. 11. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol PodmoklyTJ Sokol Klabava C8:10
505. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Těně BTJ Sokol Radnice12:6
505. 11. 2017 09:30SK Kornatice ATJ Spartak Strašice A7:11
505. 11. 2017 09:30SK Rokycany BTJ Sokol Holoubkov A8:10
505. 11. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno ATJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A12:6
504. 11. 2017 16:00CheznoviceTJ Sokol Břasy B9:9
611. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Klabava CTJ Sokol Břasy B9:9
612. 11. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan ACheznovice11:7
612. 11. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Holoubkov ATJ Sokol Skomelno A2:16
612. 11. 2017 09:30TJ Spartak Strašice ASK Rokycany B14:4
611. 11. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol RadniceSK Kornatice A5:13
612. 11. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol PodmoklyTJ Sokol Těně B9:9
719. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Těně BTJ Sokol Klabava C18:0
719. 11. 2017 09:30SK Kornatice ATJ Sokol Podmokly11:7
719. 11. 2017 09:30SK Rokycany BTJ Sokol Radnice8:10
719. 11. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno ATJ Spartak Strašice A11:7
718. 11. 2017 16:00CheznoviceTJ Sokol Holoubkov A11:7
719. 11. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Břasy BTJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A8:10
825. 11. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Klabava CTJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A8:10
826. 11. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Holoubkov ATJ Sokol Břasy B10:8
826. 11. 2017 09:30TJ Spartak Strašice ACheznovice16:2
825. 11. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol RadniceTJ Sokol Skomelno A3:15
826. 11. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol PodmoklySK Rokycany B9:9
826. 11. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Těně BSK Kornatice A9:9
910. 12. 2017 09:30SK Kornatice ATJ Sokol Klabava C15:3
910. 12. 2017 09:30SK Rokycany BTJ Sokol Těně B2:16
910. 12. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno ATJ Sokol Podmokly10:8
909. 12. 2017 16:00CheznoviceTJ Sokol Radnice11:7
910. 12. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Břasy BTJ Spartak Strašice A10:8
910. 12. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan ATJ Sokol Holoubkov A12:6
1016. 12. 2017 17:00TJ Sokol Klabava CTJ Sokol Holoubkov A6:12
1017. 12. 2017 09:30TJ Spartak Strašice ATJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A6:12
1016. 12. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol RadniceTJ Sokol Břasy B13:5
1017. 12. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol PodmoklyCheznovice9:9
1017. 12. 2017 14:00TJ Sokol Těně BTJ Sokol Skomelno A10:8
1017. 12. 2017 09:30SK Kornatice ASK Rokycany B17:1
1114. 01. 2017 09:30SK Rokycany BTJ Sokol Klabava C8:10
1114. 01. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno ASK Kornatice A13:5
1113. 01. 2017 16:00CheznoviceTJ Sokol Těně B9:9
1114. 01. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Břasy BTJ Sokol Podmokly10:8
1114. 01. 2017 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan ATJ Sokol Radnice13:5
1114. 01. 2017 09:30TJ Spartak Strašice ATJ Sokol Holoubkov A13:5
1220. 01. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Klabava CTJ Spartak Strašice A
1221. 01. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Holoubkov ATJ Sokol Radnice
1221. 01. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan ATJ Sokol Podmokly
1221. 01. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Břasy BTJ Sokol Těně B
1220. 01. 2018 16:00CheznoviceSK Kornatice A
1221. 01. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno ASK Rokycany B
1328. 01. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno ATJ Sokol Klabava C
1328. 01. 2018 09:30SK Rokycany BCheznovice
1328. 01. 2018 09:30SK Kornatice ATJ Sokol Břasy B
1328. 01. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Těně BTJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A
1328. 01. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol PodmoklyTJ Sokol Holoubkov A
1327. 01. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol RadniceTJ Spartak Strašice A
1403. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Klabava CTJ Sokol Radnice
1404. 02. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol PodmoklyTJ Spartak Strašice A
1404. 02. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Holoubkov ATJ Sokol Těně B
1404. 02. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan ASK Kornatice A
1404. 02. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Břasy BSK Rokycany B
1403. 02. 2018 16:00CheznoviceTJ Sokol Skomelno A
1510. 02. 2018 16:00CheznoviceTJ Sokol Klabava C
1511. 02. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno ATJ Sokol Břasy B
1511. 02. 2018 09:30SK Rokycany BTJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A
1511. 02. 2018 09:30SK Kornatice ATJ Sokol Holoubkov A
1511. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Těně BTJ Spartak Strašice A
1511. 02. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol PodmoklyTJ Sokol Radnice
1617. 02. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Klabava CTJ Sokol Podmokly
1617. 02. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol RadniceTJ Sokol Těně B
1618. 02. 2018 09:30TJ Spartak Strašice ASK Kornatice A
1618. 02. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Holoubkov ASK Rokycany B
1618. 02. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan ATJ Sokol Skomelno A
1618. 02. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Břasy BCheznovice
1725. 02. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Břasy BTJ Sokol Klabava C
1724. 02. 2018 16:00CheznoviceTJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A
1725. 02. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno ATJ Sokol Holoubkov A
1725. 02. 2018 09:30SK Rokycany BTJ Spartak Strašice A
1725. 02. 2018 09:30SK Kornatice ATJ Sokol Radnice
1725. 02. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Těně BTJ Sokol Podmokly
1803. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Klabava CTJ Sokol Těně B
1804. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol PodmoklySK Kornatice A
1803. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol RadniceSK Rokycany B
1804. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Spartak Strašice ATJ Sokol Skomelno A
1804. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Holoubkov ACheznovice
1804. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan ATJ Sokol Břasy B
1911. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan ATJ Sokol Klabava C
1911. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Břasy BTJ Sokol Holoubkov A
1910. 03. 2018 16:00CheznoviceTJ Spartak Strašice A
1911. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno ATJ Sokol Radnice
1911. 03. 2018 09:30SK Rokycany BTJ Sokol Podmokly
1911. 03. 2018 09:30SK Kornatice ATJ Sokol Těně B
2017. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Klabava CSK Kornatice A
2018. 03. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Těně BSK Rokycany B
2018. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol PodmoklyTJ Sokol Skomelno A
2017. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol RadniceCheznovice
2018. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Spartak Strašice ATJ Sokol Břasy B
2018. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Holoubkov ATJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A
2125. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Holoubkov ATJ Sokol Klabava C
2125. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan ATJ Spartak Strašice A
2125. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Břasy BTJ Sokol Radnice
2124. 03. 2018 16:00CheznoviceTJ Sokol Podmokly
2125. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Skomelno ATJ Sokol Těně B
2125. 03. 2018 09:30SK Rokycany BSK Kornatice A
2231. 03. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Klabava CSK Rokycany B
2201. 04. 2018 09:30SK Kornatice ATJ Sokol Skomelno A
2201. 04. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Těně BCheznovice
2201. 04. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol PodmoklyTJ Sokol Břasy B
2231. 03. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol RadniceTJ Sokol Osek u Rokycan A
2201. 04. 2018 09:30TJ Spartak Strašice ATJ Sokol Holoubkov A

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
TT Sport
DHS
insportline