Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Výsledky
Divize
114. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim AKST Linea Chrudim A10:8
114. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:3
114. 10. 2018 13:30TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec AKST Linea Chrudim A8:10
114. 10. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:0
122. 09. 2018 09:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B10:4
129. 09. 2018 09:00TTC Hlinsko ATTC Skuteč A10:3
122. 09. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Litomyšl ATJ Sokol Borová A10:8
122. 09. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A5:10
206. 10. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATTC Skuteč A10:3
206. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATTC Hlinsko A6:10
206. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim AKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s B7:10
206. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B9:9
206. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Litomyšl AKST Linea Chrudim A9:9
206. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Borová ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:3
206. 10. 2018 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATTC Hlinsko A9:9
206. 10. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATTC Skuteč A9:9
206. 10. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B8:10
206. 10. 2018 13:30TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec AKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s B7:10
206. 10. 2018 13:30TJ Jiskra Litomyšl ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:5
206. 10. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Borová AKST Linea Chrudim A10:5
320. 10. 2018 09:00KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:1
320. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A9:9
320. 10. 2018 09:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s BTTC Skuteč A9:9
320. 10. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTTC Hlinsko A10:1
320. 10. 2018 13:30KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s BTTC Hlinsko A8:10
320. 10. 2018 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTTC Skuteč A10:4
321. 10. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Jiskra Litomyšl A10:7
321. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Sokol Borová A9:9
321. 10. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Jiskra Litomyšl A10:6
321. 10. 2018 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Sokol Borová A9:9
403. 11. 2018 09:00KST Linea Chrudim ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A10:6
403. 11. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A1:10
403. 11. 2018 09:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s BTJ Jiskra Litomyšl A10:7
403. 11. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Borová A10:8
403. 11. 2018 09:00TTC Skuteč ATJ Sokol Chrudim A10:8
403. 11. 2018 09:00TTC Hlinsko ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A10:8
403. 11. 2018 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A9:9
403. 11. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A2:10
403. 11. 2018 13:30KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s BTJ Sokol Borová A5:10
403. 11. 2018 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Jiskra Litomyšl A10:4
403. 11. 2018 13:30TTC Skuteč ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A10:3
403. 11. 2018 13:30TTC Hlinsko ATJ Sokol Chrudim A6:10
517. 11. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Sokol Chrudim A10:1
517. 11. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A10:8
517. 11. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Litomyšl ATTC Skuteč A8:10
517. 11. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Borová ATTC Hlinsko A10:4
517. 11. 2018 09:00KST Linea Chrudim AKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s B4:10
517. 11. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí B3:10
517. 11. 2018 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A10:5
517. 11. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Sokol Chrudim A10:0
517. 11. 2018 13:30TJ Jiskra Litomyšl ATTC Hlinsko A10:7
517. 11. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Borová ATTC Skuteč A10:1
517. 11. 2018 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B2:10
517. 11. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim BKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s B4:10
601. 12. 2018 09:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A7:10
601. 12. 2018 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A10:8
602. 12. 2018 09:00TTC Skuteč AKST Linea Chrudim A10:8
602. 12. 2018 09:00TTC Hlinsko ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:1
601. 12. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Jiskra Litomyšl A10:6
601. 12. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ATJ Sokol Borová A5:10
601. 12. 2018 13:30KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s BTJ Sokol Česká Třebová A10:3
601. 12. 2018 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTTC Ústí nad Orlicí A10:7
602. 12. 2018 13:30TTC Skuteč ATJ Sokol Chrudim B10:0
602. 12. 2018 13:30TTC Hlinsko AKST Linea Chrudim A6:10
601. 12. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Sokol Borová A9:9
601. 12. 2018 13:30TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ATJ Jiskra Litomyšl A9:9
715. 12. 2018 09:00TJ Jiskra Litomyšl ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A4:10
715. 12. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Borová ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A10:2
726. 01. 2019 09:00KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Sokol Chrudim A 
715. 12. 2018 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A2:10
715. 12. 2018 09:00TTC Skuteč AKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s B6:10
715. 12. 2018 09:00TTC Hlinsko ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B6:10
715. 12. 2018 13:30TJ Jiskra Litomyšl ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A3:10
715. 12. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Borová ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A10:7
726. 01. 2019 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A 
721. 09. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Sokol Chrudim A0:10
715. 12. 2018 13:30TTC Hlinsko AKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s B10:8
715. 12. 2018 13:30TTC Skuteč ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B8:10
814. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Borová ATJ Jiskra Litomyšl A10:2
805. 01. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BKST Linea Chrudim A1:10
805. 01. 2019 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s B10:5
805. 01. 2019 09:00TTC Skuteč ATTC Hlinsko A10:2
805. 01. 2019 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ATJ Sokol Chrudim A6:10
804. 01. 2019 18:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A10:8
917. 02. 2019 09:00TTC Skuteč ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 
917. 02. 2019 09:00TTC Hlinsko ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A 
916. 02. 2019 09:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s BTJ Sokol Chrudim A 
916. 02. 2019 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A 
916. 02. 2019 09:00KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Jiskra Litomyšl A 
916. 02. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Sokol Borová A 
917. 02. 2019 13:30TTC Hlinsko ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 
917. 02. 2019 13:30TTC Skuteč ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A 
916. 02. 2019 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Chrudim A 
916. 02. 2019 13:30KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s BTJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A 
916. 02. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim BTJ Jiskra Litomyšl A 
916. 02. 2019 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATJ Sokol Borová A 
1010. 03. 2019 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí AKST Linea Chrudim A 
1010. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATJ Sokol Chrudim B 
1009. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Jiskra Litomyšl AKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s B 
1009. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Borová ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B 
1009. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim ATTC Skuteč A 
1009. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ATTC Hlinsko A 
1010. 03. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová AKST Linea Chrudim A 
1010. 03. 2019 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATJ Sokol Chrudim B 
1009. 03. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Borová AKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s B 
1009. 03. 2019 13:30TJ Jiskra Litomyšl ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B 
1009. 03. 2019 13:30TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ATTC Skuteč A 
1009. 03. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim ATTC Hlinsko A 
1130. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 
1130. 03. 2019 09:00TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A 
1130. 03. 2019 09:00TTC Skuteč ATJ Jiskra Litomyšl A 
1130. 03. 2019 09:00TTC Hlinsko ATJ Sokol Borová A 
1130. 03. 2019 09:00KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s BKST Linea Chrudim A 
1130. 03. 2019 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BTJ Sokol Chrudim B 
1130. 03. 2019 13:30TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí A 
1130. 03. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim ATJ Sokol Česká Třebová A 
1130. 03. 2019 13:30TTC Hlinsko ATJ Jiskra Litomyšl A 
1130. 03. 2019 13:30TTC Skuteč ATJ Sokol Borová A 
1130. 03. 2019 13:30TTC Ústí nad Orlicí BKST Linea Chrudim A 
1130. 03. 2019 13:30KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s BTJ Sokol Chrudim B 
1213. 04. 2019 09:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí AKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s B 
1213. 04. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Česká Třebová ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B 
1213. 04. 2019 09:00KST Linea Chrudim ATTC Skuteč A 
1213. 04. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Chrudim BTTC Hlinsko A 
1213. 04. 2019 09:00TJ Jiskra Litomyšl ATJ Sokol Chrudim A 
1213. 04. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Borová ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A 
1213. 04. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Česká Třebová AKST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s B 
1221. 09. 2018 18:00TTC Ústí nad Orlicí ATTC Ústí nad Orlicí B4:10
1213. 04. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Chrudim BTTC Skuteč A 
1213. 04. 2019 13:30KST Linea Chrudim ATTC Hlinsko A 
1213. 04. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Borová ATJ Sokol Chrudim A 
1213. 04. 2019 13:30TJ Jiskra Litomyšl ATJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec A 

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS