Výsledky
Krajská soutěž 1.třídy sk.A
129. 09. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ASK Březnice A9:9
129. 09. 2018 10:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkTJ Sokol Příbram B8:10
125. 09. 2018 18:30TJ ChaloupkyKST Rakovník C6:10
129. 09. 2018 17:00KST Rakovník BTJ Tatran Sedlčany B10:8
129. 09. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BTTC Kladno B10:8
129. 09. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol LibčiceTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A6:10
230. 09. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Sokol Příbram B5:10
230. 09. 2018 13:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkSK Březnice A10:5
230. 09. 2018 10:00TJ ChaloupkyTJ Tatran Sedlčany B9:9
224. 09. 2018 18:00KST Rakovník BKST Rakovník C10:3
230. 09. 2018 12:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A8:10
230. 09. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol LibčiceTTC Kladno B10:7
313. 10. 2018 17:00SK Březnice ATTC Kladno B6:10
313. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Příbram BTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A10:4
313. 10. 2018 17:00KST Rakovník CTJ Sokol Roztoky B10:0
313. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BTJ Sokol Libčice10:8
309. 10. 2018 18:00
Herna Chaloupky
TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Chaloupky10:8
310. 10. 2018 18:30Kanoistický klub RakovníkKST Rakovník B10:7
414. 10. 2018 10:00SK Březnice ATJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A4:10
414. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Příbram BTTC Kladno B10:8
414. 10. 2018 10:00KST Rakovník CTJ Sokol Libčice10:6
414. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BTJ Sokol Roztoky B10:0
414. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy AKST Rakovník B5:10
414. 10. 2018 13:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkTJ Chaloupky10:6
527. 10. 2018 17:00TJ ChaloupkySK Březnice A4:10
527. 10. 2018 17:00KST Rakovník BTJ Sokol Příbram B10:4
527. 10. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:4
527. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol LibčiceKanoistický klub Rakovník3:10
527. 10. 2018 17:00TTC Kladno BKST Rakovník C10:4
527. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Tatran Sedlčany B10:7
628. 10. 2018 10:00TJ ChaloupkyTJ Sokol Příbram B3:10
628. 10. 2018 13:00KST Rakovník BSK Březnice A10:6
628. 10. 2018 12:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BKanoistický klub Rakovník9:9
628. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol LibčiceTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:3
628. 10. 2018 10:00TTC Kladno BTJ Tatran Sedlčany B10:3
627. 10. 2018 09:30
Herna KST Rakovník C
TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr AKST Rakovník C10:4
710. 11. 2018 17:00SK Březnice AKST Rakovník C5:10
710. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Příbram BTJ Tatran Sedlčany B10:4
710. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATTC Kladno B5:10
710. 11. 2018 10:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A10:7
710. 11. 2018 17:00TJ ChaloupkyTJ Sokol Roztoky B2:10
710. 11. 2018 17:00KST Rakovník BTJ Sokol Libčice10:2
811. 11. 2018 10:00SK Březnice ATJ Tatran Sedlčany B10:6
811. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Příbram BKST Rakovník C10:4
811. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A10:7
811. 11. 2018 16:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkTTC Kladno B6:10
16,51 nehl
811. 11. 2018 10:00TJ ChaloupkyTJ Sokol Libčice1:10
811. 11. 2018 13:00KST Rakovník BTJ Sokol Roztoky B10:6
924. 11. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BSK Březnice A10:6
924. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol LibčiceTJ Sokol Příbram B4:10
924. 11. 2018 17:00TTC Kladno BTJ Chaloupky10:0
924. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr AKST Rakovník B10:3
924. 11. 2018 17:00KST Rakovník CTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:4
924. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BKanoistický klub Rakovník5:10
1025. 11. 2018 12:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BTJ Sokol Příbram B10:8
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol LibčiceSK Březnice A10:4
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TTC Kladno BKST Rakovník B10:4
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Chaloupky10:0
1025. 11. 2018 10:00KST Rakovník CKanoistický klub Rakovník10:6
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A9:9
1108. 12. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy AKanoistický klub Rakovník10:3
1108. 12. 2018 17:00TJ ChaloupkyKST Rakovník B0:10
1108. 12. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BTJ Sokol Libčice5:10
1108. 12. 2018 17:00TTC Kladno BTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A10:6
1108. 12. 2018 17:00KST Rakovník CTJ Tatran Sedlčany B10:3
1108. 12. 2018 17:00SK Březnice ATJ Sokol Příbram B6:10
1212. 01. 2019 10:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A
1212. 01. 2019 17:00KST Rakovník BTJ Chaloupky
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol LibčiceTJ Sokol Roztoky B
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ATTC Kladno B
1212. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BKST Rakovník C
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Příbram BSK Březnice A
1326. 01. 2019 17:00SK Březnice ATJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Příbram BKanoistický klub Rakovník
1326. 01. 2019 17:00KST Rakovník CTJ Chaloupky
1326. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BKST Rakovník B
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TTC Kladno BTJ Sokol Roztoky B
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Sokol Libčice
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Příbram BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A
1427. 01. 2019 10:00SK Březnice AKanoistický klub Rakovník
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BTJ Chaloupky
1426. 09. 2018 20:00KST Rakovník CKST Rakovník B10:4
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Sokol Roztoky B
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TTC Kladno BTJ Sokol Libčice
1509. 02. 2019 17:00TTC Kladno BSK Březnice A
1509. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Sokol Příbram B
1509. 02. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BKST Rakovník C
1509. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol LibčiceTJ Tatran Sedlčany B
1509. 02. 2019 17:00
Herna S.Mníšek p.B. A
TJ ChaloupkyTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A
1509. 02. 2019 17:00KST Rakovník BKanoistický klub Rakovník
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ASK Březnice A
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TTC Kladno BTJ Sokol Příbram B
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol LibčiceKST Rakovník C
1610. 02. 2019 12:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BTJ Tatran Sedlčany B
1610. 02. 2019 13:00KST Rakovník BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TJ ChaloupkyKanoistický klub Rakovník
1723. 02. 2019 17:00SK Březnice ATJ Chaloupky
1723. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Příbram BKST Rakovník B
1723. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Sokol Roztoky B
1723. 02. 2019 13:30Kanoistický klub RakovníkTJ Sokol Libčice
1723. 02. 2019 17:00KST Rakovník CTTC Kladno B
1723. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Příbram BTJ Chaloupky
1824. 02. 2019 10:00SK Březnice AKST Rakovník B
1824. 02. 2019 13:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkTJ Sokol Roztoky B
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Sokol Libčice
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BTTC Kladno B
1824. 02. 2019 13:00
Herna S.Kr.Dvůr B
KST Rakovník CTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A
1909. 03. 2019 17:00KST Rakovník CSK Březnice A
1909. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BTJ Sokol Příbram B
1909. 03. 2019 17:00TTC Kladno BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A
1909. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr AKanoistický klub Rakovník
1909. 03. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BTJ Chaloupky
1909. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol LibčiceKST Rakovník B
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BSK Březnice A
2010. 03. 2019 10:00KST Rakovník CTJ Sokol Příbram B
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TTC Kladno BKanoistický klub Rakovník
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol LibčiceTJ Chaloupky
2010. 03. 2019 12:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BKST Rakovník B
2123. 03. 2019 17:00SK Březnice ATJ Sokol Roztoky B
2123. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Příbram BTJ Sokol Libčice
2123. 03. 2019 17:00TJ ChaloupkyTTC Kladno B
2123. 03. 2019 17:00KST Rakovník BTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A
2123. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy AKST Rakovník C
2123. 03. 2019 10:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkTJ Tatran Sedlčany B
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Příbram BTJ Sokol Roztoky B
2224. 03. 2019 10:00SK Březnice ATJ Sokol Libčice
2224. 03. 2019 13:00KST Rakovník BTTC Kladno B
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TJ ChaloupkyTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A
2224. 03. 2019 16:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkKST Rakovník C
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Tatran Sedlčany B

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS