Výsledky
Krajská soutěž 1.třídy sk.A
129. 09. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ASK Březnice A9:9
129. 09. 2018 10:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkTJ Sokol Příbram B8:10
125. 09. 2018 18:30TJ ChaloupkyKST Rakovník C6:10
129. 09. 2018 17:00KST Rakovník BTJ Tatran Sedlčany B10:8
129. 09. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BTTC Kladno B10:8
129. 09. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol LibčiceTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A6:10
230. 09. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Sokol Příbram B5:10
230. 09. 2018 13:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkSK Březnice A10:5
230. 09. 2018 10:00TJ ChaloupkyTJ Tatran Sedlčany B9:9
224. 09. 2018 18:00KST Rakovník BKST Rakovník C10:3
230. 09. 2018 12:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A8:10
230. 09. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol LibčiceTTC Kladno B10:7
313. 10. 2018 17:00SK Březnice ATTC Kladno B6:10
313. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Příbram BTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A10:4
313. 10. 2018 17:00KST Rakovník CTJ Sokol Roztoky B10:0
313. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BTJ Sokol Libčice10:8
309. 10. 2018 18:00
Herna Chaloupky
TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Chaloupky10:8
310. 10. 2018 18:30Kanoistický klub RakovníkKST Rakovník B10:7
414. 10. 2018 10:00SK Březnice ATJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A4:10
414. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Příbram BTTC Kladno B10:8
414. 10. 2018 10:00KST Rakovník CTJ Sokol Libčice10:6
414. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BTJ Sokol Roztoky B10:0
414. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy AKST Rakovník B5:10
414. 10. 2018 13:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkTJ Chaloupky10:6
527. 10. 2018 17:00TJ ChaloupkySK Březnice A4:10
527. 10. 2018 17:00KST Rakovník BTJ Sokol Příbram B10:4
527. 10. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:4
527. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol LibčiceKanoistický klub Rakovník3:10
527. 10. 2018 17:00TTC Kladno BKST Rakovník C10:4
527. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Tatran Sedlčany B10:7
628. 10. 2018 10:00TJ ChaloupkyTJ Sokol Příbram B3:10
628. 10. 2018 13:00KST Rakovník BSK Březnice A10:6
628. 10. 2018 12:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BKanoistický klub Rakovník9:9
628. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol LibčiceTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:3
628. 10. 2018 10:00TTC Kladno BTJ Tatran Sedlčany B10:3
627. 10. 2018 09:30
Herna KST Rakovník C
TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr AKST Rakovník C10:4
710. 11. 2018 17:00SK Březnice AKST Rakovník C5:10
710. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Příbram BTJ Tatran Sedlčany B10:4
710. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATTC Kladno B5:10
710. 11. 2018 10:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A10:7
710. 11. 2018 17:00TJ ChaloupkyTJ Sokol Roztoky B2:10
710. 11. 2018 17:00KST Rakovník BTJ Sokol Libčice10:2
811. 11. 2018 10:00SK Březnice ATJ Tatran Sedlčany B10:6
811. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Příbram BKST Rakovník C10:4
811. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A10:7
811. 11. 2018 16:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkTTC Kladno B6:10
16,51 nehl
811. 11. 2018 10:00TJ ChaloupkyTJ Sokol Libčice1:10
811. 11. 2018 13:00KST Rakovník BTJ Sokol Roztoky B10:6
924. 11. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BSK Březnice A10:6
924. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol LibčiceTJ Sokol Příbram B4:10
924. 11. 2018 17:00TTC Kladno BTJ Chaloupky10:0
924. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr AKST Rakovník B10:3
924. 11. 2018 17:00KST Rakovník CTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:4
924. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BKanoistický klub Rakovník5:10
1025. 11. 2018 12:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BTJ Sokol Příbram B10:8
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol LibčiceSK Březnice A10:4
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TTC Kladno BKST Rakovník B10:4
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Chaloupky10:0
1025. 11. 2018 10:00KST Rakovník CKanoistický klub Rakovník10:6
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A9:9
1108. 12. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy AKanoistický klub Rakovník10:3
1108. 12. 2018 17:00TJ ChaloupkyKST Rakovník B0:10
1108. 12. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BTJ Sokol Libčice5:10
1108. 12. 2018 17:00TTC Kladno BTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A10:6
1108. 12. 2018 17:00KST Rakovník CTJ Tatran Sedlčany B10:3
1108. 12. 2018 17:00SK Březnice ATJ Sokol Příbram B6:10
1212. 01. 2019 10:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:6
1212. 01. 2019 17:00KST Rakovník BTJ Chaloupky10:0
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol LibčiceTJ Sokol Roztoky B9:9
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ATTC Kladno B9:9
1212. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BKST Rakovník C10:3
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Příbram BSK Březnice A10:2
1326. 01. 2019 17:00SK Březnice ATJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A9:9
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Příbram BKanoistický klub Rakovník9:9
1326. 01. 2019 17:00KST Rakovník CTJ Chaloupky10:1
1326. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BKST Rakovník B10:5
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TTC Kladno BTJ Sokol Roztoky B10:1
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Sokol Libčice10:4
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Příbram BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:1
1427. 01. 2019 10:00SK Březnice AKanoistický klub Rakovník10:4
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BTJ Chaloupky10:1
1426. 09. 2018 20:00KST Rakovník CKST Rakovník B10:4
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Sokol Roztoky B9:9
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TTC Kladno BTJ Sokol Libčice10:5
1509. 02. 2019 17:00TTC Kladno BSK Březnice A10:4
1509. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Sokol Příbram B10:3
1509. 02. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BKST Rakovník C10:3
1509. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol LibčiceTJ Tatran Sedlčany B10:2
1509. 02. 2019 17:00
Herna S.Mníšek p.B. A
TJ ChaloupkyTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A2:10
1509. 02. 2019 17:00KST Rakovník BKanoistický klub Rakovník10:4
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ASK Březnice A10:4
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TTC Kladno BTJ Sokol Příbram B10:2
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol LibčiceKST Rakovník C9:9
1610. 02. 2019 12:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BTJ Tatran Sedlčany B10:2
17,09 nehl
1610. 02. 2019 13:00KST Rakovník BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:3
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TJ ChaloupkyKanoistický klub Rakovník1:10
1723. 02. 2019 17:00SK Březnice ATJ Chaloupky10:3
1723. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Příbram BKST Rakovník B6:10
1723. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Sokol Roztoky B6:10
1723. 02. 2019 13:30Kanoistický klub RakovníkTJ Sokol Libčice8:10
1723. 02. 2019 17:00KST Rakovník CTTC Kladno B10:2
1723. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A10:8
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Příbram BTJ Chaloupky10:2
1824. 02. 2019 10:00SK Březnice AKST Rakovník B1:10
1824. 02. 2019 13:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkTJ Sokol Roztoky B10:5
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Sokol Libčice9:9
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BTTC Kladno B10:3
1824. 02. 2019 13:00
Herna S.Kr.Dvůr B
KST Rakovník CTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A9:9
1909. 03. 2019 17:00KST Rakovník CSK Březnice A10:8
1909. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BTJ Sokol Příbram B10:3
1909. 03. 2019 17:00TTC Kladno BTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A0:10
1909. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr AKanoistický klub Rakovník6:10
1909. 03. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BTJ Chaloupky10:3
15,03 nehl
1909. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol LibčiceKST Rakovník B5:10
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BSK Březnice A10:6
2010. 03. 2019 10:00KST Rakovník CTJ Sokol Příbram B10:4
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:3
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TTC Kladno BKanoistický klub Rakovník5:10
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol LibčiceTJ Chaloupky10:2
2010. 03. 2019 12:00TJ Sokol Roztoky BKST Rakovník B10:5
2123. 03. 2019 17:00SK Březnice ATJ Sokol Roztoky B3:10
2123. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Příbram BTJ Sokol Libčice10:8
2123. 03. 2019 17:00TJ ChaloupkyTTC Kladno B7:10
2123. 03. 2019 17:00KST Rakovník BTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A2:10
2123. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy AKST Rakovník C9:9
2123. 03. 2019 10:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkTJ Tatran Sedlčany B10:4
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Příbram BTJ Sokol Roztoky B10:6
2224. 03. 2019 10:00SK Březnice ATJ Sokol Libčice10:5
2224. 03. 2019 13:00KST Rakovník BTTC Kladno B4:10
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TJ ChaloupkyTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A3:10
2224. 03. 2019 16:00Kanoistický klub RakovníkKST Rakovník C10:6
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Tatran Sedlčany B10:7
14,55 nehl
1/130. 03. 2019 17:00TTC Kladno BKST Rakovník B0:10wo
1/130. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Příbram BTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A7:10
1/231. 03. 2019 10:00KST Rakovník BTTC Kladno B10:0wo
1/231. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr ATJ Sokol Příbram B9:4
2/113. 04. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr AKST Rakovník B9:9
2/214. 04. 2019 10:00KST Rakovník BTJ Sokol Králův Dvůr A10:7
11/130. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany BSK Březnice A10:3
11/130. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol LibčiceTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A10:4
11/231. 03. 2019 10:00SK Březnice ATJ Tatran Sedlčany B3:9
11/231. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ATJ Sokol Libčice10:8
11/306. 04. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol LibčiceTJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A9:1
12/113. 04. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy ASK Březnice A10:3
12/214. 04. 2019 10:00SK Březnice ATJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A6:9

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS