Výsledky
Krajská soutěž 2.třídy sk.C
129. 09. 2018 13:30TJ Neratovice CTJ Sokol Všetaty A7:11
129. 09. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Čáslav ATJ Sokol Kutná Hora B9:9
129. 09. 2018 17:00Sokol Dolní Beřkovice ATTC Brandýs nad Labem D10:8
129. 09. 2018 17:00SK Městec Králové ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B11:7
129. 09. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště CTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C10:8
129. 09. 2018 13:30
Herna S. Krchleby B
SK Viktorie Ořech ATJ Sokol Krchleby B3:15
230. 09. 2018 13:00TJ Neratovice CTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B8:10
230. 09. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Čáslav ATJ Sokol Všetaty A11:7
230. 09. 2018 10:00Sokol Dolní Beřkovice ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B5:13
230. 09. 2018 10:00SK Městec Králové ATTC Brandýs nad Labem D13:5
230. 09. 2018 13:00
Herna Krchleby
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště CTJ Sokol Krchleby B8:10
230. 09. 2018 10:00SK Viktorie Ořech ATTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C4:14
313. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C7:11
313. 10. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora BTJ Sokol Krchleby B11:7
313. 10. 2018 13:30TTC Brandýs nad Labem DTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C5:13
313. 10. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BSK Viktorie Ořech A17:1
313. 10. 2018 13:30TJ Neratovice CSokol Dolní Beřkovice A7:11
313. 10. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Čáslav ASK Městec Králové A10:8
414. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Sokol Krchleby B11:7
414. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora BTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C9:9
414. 10. 2018 13:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem DSK Viktorie Ořech A11:7
19,26 nehl
414. 10. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C14:4
414. 10. 2018 13:00TJ Neratovice CSK Městec Králové A8:10
414. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Čáslav ASokol Dolní Beřkovice A18:0
527. 10. 2018 17:00Sokol Dolní Beřkovice ATJ Sokol Všetaty A17:1
527. 10. 2018 17:00SK Městec Králové ATJ Sokol Kutná Hora B8:10
527. 10. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště CTJ Neratovice C14:4
527. 10. 2018 15:00SK Viktorie Ořech ATJ Sokol Čáslav A8:10
527. 10. 2018 17:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem CTTC Brandýs nad Labem D12:6
527. 10. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Krchleby BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B0:18
628. 10. 2018 10:00Sokol Dolní Beřkovice ATJ Sokol Kutná Hora B10:8
628. 10. 2018 10:00SK Městec Králové ATJ Sokol Všetaty A11:7
628. 10. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště CTJ Sokol Čáslav A7:11
628. 10. 2018 10:00SK Viktorie Ořech ATJ Neratovice C10:8
628. 10. 2018 10:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem CTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B8:10
628. 10. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Krchleby BTTC Brandýs nad Labem D8:10
710. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATTC Brandýs nad Labem D6:12
710. 11. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora BTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B10:8
710. 11. 2018 13:30TJ Neratovice CTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C12:6
705. 11. 2018 19:30TJ Sokol Čáslav ATJ Sokol Krchleby B10:8
710. 11. 2018 17:00Sokol Dolní Beřkovice ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C3:15
710. 11. 2018 17:00SK Městec Králové ASK Viktorie Ořech A13:5
811. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B6:12
811. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora BTTC Brandýs nad Labem D11:7
811. 11. 2018 13:00TJ Neratovice CTJ Sokol Krchleby B14:4
811. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Čáslav ATTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C10:8
811. 11. 2018 10:00Sokol Dolní Beřkovice ASK Viktorie Ořech A10:8
811. 11. 2018 10:00SK Městec Králové ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C10:8
924. 11. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště CTJ Sokol Všetaty A10:8
924. 11. 2018 17:00SK Viktorie Ořech ATJ Sokol Kutná Hora B8:10
924. 11. 2018 17:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem CSokol Dolní Beřkovice A14:4
924. 11. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Krchleby BSK Městec Králové A12:6
924. 11. 2018 13:30TTC Brandýs nad Labem DTJ Neratovice C6:12
924. 11. 2018 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTJ Sokol Čáslav A8:10
1025. 11. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště CTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B10:8
1025. 11. 2018 10:00SK Viktorie Ořech ATJ Sokol Všetaty A10:8
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem CSK Městec Králové A10:8
1025. 11. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Krchleby BSokol Dolní Beřkovice A9:9
1025. 11. 2018 13:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem DTJ Sokol Čáslav A8:10
1025. 11. 2018 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTJ Neratovice C14:4
1108. 12. 2018 13:30TJ Neratovice CTJ Sokol Čáslav A10:8
1108. 12. 2018 17:00Sokol Dolní Beřkovice ASK Městec Králové A8:10
1108. 12. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště CSK Viktorie Ořech A13:5
1108. 12. 2018 17:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem CTJ Sokol Krchleby B16:2
1108. 12. 2018 13:30TTC Brandýs nad Labem DTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B7:11
22,45 nehl
1108. 12. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Sokol Kutná Hora B8:10
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Čáslav ATJ Neratovice C
1212. 01. 2019 17:00SK Městec Králové ASokol Dolní Beřkovice A
1212. 01. 2019 10:00SK Viktorie Ořech ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C
1212. 01. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Krchleby BTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTTC Brandýs nad Labem D
1212. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora BTJ Sokol Všetaty A
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Neratovice C
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora BTJ Sokol Čáslav A
1326. 01. 2019 13:30TTC Brandýs nad Labem DSokol Dolní Beřkovice A
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BSK Městec Králové A
1326. 01. 2019 17:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem CTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C
1326. 01. 2019 17:00
Herna V.Ořech
TJ Sokol Krchleby BSK Viktorie Ořech A
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora BTJ Neratovice C
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Sokol Čáslav A
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BSokol Dolní Beřkovice A
1427. 01. 2019 13:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem DSK Městec Králové A
1427. 01. 2019 13:00
Herna S.Mnich.Hradiště C
TJ Sokol Krchleby BTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C
1427. 01. 2019 10:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem CSK Viktorie Ořech A
1509. 02. 2019 17:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem CTJ Sokol Všetaty A
1509. 02. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Krchleby BTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B
1509. 02. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště CTTC Brandýs nad Labem D
1509. 02. 2019 17:00SK Viktorie Ořech ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
1509. 02. 2019 17:00Sokol Dolní Beřkovice ATJ Neratovice C
1509. 02. 2019 17:00SK Městec Králové ATJ Sokol Čáslav A
1610. 02. 2019 13:00TJ Sokol Krchleby BTJ Sokol Všetaty A
1610. 02. 2019 10:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem CTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B
1610. 02. 2019 10:00SK Viktorie Ořech ATTC Brandýs nad Labem D
1610. 02. 2019 13:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště CTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
1610. 02. 2019 10:00SK Městec Králové ATJ Neratovice C
1610. 02. 2019 10:00Sokol Dolní Beřkovice ATJ Sokol Čáslav A
1723. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ASokol Dolní Beřkovice A
1723. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora BSK Městec Králové A
1723. 02. 2019 13:30TJ Neratovice CTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C
1723. 02. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Čáslav ASK Viktorie Ořech A
1723. 02. 2019 13:30TTC Brandýs nad Labem DTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C
1723. 02. 2019 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTJ Sokol Krchleby B
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora BSokol Dolní Beřkovice A
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ASK Městec Králové A
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Čáslav ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C
1824. 02. 2019 13:00TJ Neratovice CSK Viktorie Ořech A
1824. 02. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C
1824. 02. 2019 13:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem DTJ Sokol Krchleby B
1909. 03. 2019 13:30TTC Brandýs nad Labem DTJ Sokol Všetaty A
1909. 03. 2019 17:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B
1909. 03. 2019 17:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem CTJ Neratovice C
1909. 03. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Krchleby BTJ Sokol Čáslav A
1909. 03. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště CSokol Dolní Beřkovice A
1909. 03. 2019 17:00SK Viktorie Ořech ASK Městec Králové A
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav BTJ Sokol Všetaty A
2010. 03. 2019 13:00TTC Brandýs nad Labem DTJ Sokol Kutná Hora B
2010. 03. 2019 13:00TJ Sokol Krchleby BTJ Neratovice C
2010. 03. 2019 10:00TTC Bělá pod Bezdězem CTJ Sokol Čáslav A
2010. 03. 2019 10:00SK Viktorie Ořech ASokol Dolní Beřkovice A
2010. 03. 2019 13:00TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště CSK Městec Králové A
2123. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ATJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C
2123. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora BSK Viktorie Ořech A
2123. 03. 2019 17:00Sokol Dolní Beřkovice ATTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C
2123. 03. 2019 17:00SK Městec Králové ATJ Sokol Krchleby B
2123. 03. 2019 13:30TJ Neratovice CTTC Brandýs nad Labem D
2123. 03. 2019 17:00TJ Sokol Čáslav ATJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Kutná Hora BTJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště C
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Všetaty ASK Viktorie Ořech A
2224. 03. 2019 10:00SK Městec Králové ATTC Bělá pod Bezdězem C
2224. 03. 2019 10:00Sokol Dolní Beřkovice ATJ Sokol Krchleby B
2224. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Čáslav ATTC Brandýs nad Labem D
2224. 03. 2019 13:00TJ Neratovice CTJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav B

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS