Výsledky
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR II.třídy
129. 09. 2018 11:00TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod BTJ Sokol Puklice A10:7
129. 09. 2018 10:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec BTJ Sokol Výčapy A10:4
129. 09. 2018 11:30TJ Sokol Jemnice BTJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A9:9
117. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Třebíč BTJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B10:3
129. 09. 2018 10:00TJ CHS Chotěboř CTJ Chmelná B3:10
129. 09. 2018 10:00SK Nové Dvory ATJ Slavoj Pacov A7:10
229. 09. 2018 17:30TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod BTJ Sokol Výčapy A10:3
229. 09. 2018 15:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec BTJ Sokol Puklice A9:9
218. 10. 2018 17:30TJ Sokol Jemnice BTJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B10:5
229. 09. 2018 17:30TJ Třebíč BTJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A10:3
229. 09. 2018 15:00TJ CHS Chotěboř CTJ Slavoj Pacov A10:5
229. 09. 2018 15:00SK Nové Dvory ATJ Chmelná B10:7
313. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Puklice ATJ Chmelná B7:10
313. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Výčapy ATJ Slavoj Pacov A7:10
313. 10. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou ATJ CHS Chotěboř C9:9
315. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice BSK Nové Dvory A10:8
313. 10. 2018 11:00TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod BTJ Sokol Jemnice B10:4
313. 10. 2018 11:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec BTJ Třebíč B10:4
413. 10. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Puklice ATJ Slavoj Pacov A2:10
413. 10. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Výčapy ATJ Chmelná B5:10
413. 10. 2018 15:30TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou ASK Nové Dvory A9:9
416. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice BTJ CHS Chotěboř C10:7
413. 10. 2018 17:30TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod BTJ Třebíč B10:8
413. 10. 2018 16:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec BTJ Sokol Jemnice B7:10
527. 10. 2018 11:30TJ Sokol Jemnice BTJ Sokol Puklice A10:7
527. 10. 2018 11:30TJ Třebíč BTJ Sokol Výčapy A9:9
527. 10. 2018 10:00TJ CHS Chotěboř CTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B5:10
527. 10. 2018 10:00SK Nové Dvory ATJ Jiskra Humpolec B2:10
527. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Chmelná BTJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A2:10
527. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov ATJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B10:6
627. 10. 2018 17:30TJ Sokol Jemnice BTJ Sokol Výčapy A10:3
627. 10. 2018 17:30TJ Třebíč BTJ Sokol Puklice A10:7
627. 10. 2018 15:00TJ CHS Chotěboř CTJ Jiskra Humpolec B3:10
627. 10. 2018 15:00SK Nové Dvory ATJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B2:10
627. 10. 2018 15:00TJ Chmelná BTJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B4:10
627. 10. 2018 15:00TJ Slavoj Pacov ATJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A9:9
710. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Puklice ATJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A10:7
710. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Výčapy ATJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B10:8
710. 11. 2018 11:00TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod BTJ Chmelná B10:3
710. 11. 2018 11:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec BTJ Slavoj Pacov A3:10
710. 11. 2018 11:30TJ Sokol Jemnice BTJ CHS Chotěboř C10:4
710. 11. 2018 11:30TJ Třebíč BSK Nové Dvory A10:5
810. 11. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Puklice ATJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B10:1
810. 11. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Výčapy ATJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A10:4
810. 11. 2018 17:30TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod BTJ Slavoj Pacov A10:8
810. 11. 2018 16:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec BTJ Chmelná B3:10
810. 11. 2018 17:30TJ Sokol Jemnice BSK Nové Dvory A10:0
810. 11. 2018 17:30TJ Třebíč BTJ CHS Chotěboř C7:10
924. 11. 2018 10:00TJ CHS Chotěboř CTJ Sokol Puklice A9:9
924. 11. 2018 10:00SK Nové Dvory ATJ Sokol Výčapy A8:10
924. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Chmelná BTJ Sokol Jemnice B10:3
924. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov ATJ Třebíč B9:9
924. 11. 2018 10:30TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou ATJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B9:9
924. 11. 2018 11:00TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice BTJ Jiskra Humpolec B10:4
1024. 11. 2018 15:00TJ CHS Chotěboř CTJ Sokol Výčapy A10:4
1024. 11. 2018 15:00SK Nové Dvory ATJ Sokol Puklice A4:10
1024. 11. 2018 15:00TJ Chmelná BTJ Třebíč B10:7
1024. 11. 2018 15:00TJ Slavoj Pacov ATJ Sokol Jemnice B10:6
1024. 11. 2018 15:30TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou ATJ Jiskra Humpolec B9:9
1024. 11. 2018 15:00TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice BTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B9:9
1108. 12. 2018 11:00TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod BTJ Jiskra Humpolec B10:3
1108. 12. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Jemnice BTJ Třebíč B10:2
1108. 12. 2018 10:00TJ CHS Chotěboř CSK Nové Dvory A10:3
1114. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Chmelná BTJ Slavoj Pacov A10:6
1108. 12. 2018 17:00TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou ATJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B10:8
1108. 12. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Puklice ATJ Sokol Výčapy A6:10
1212. 01. 2019 11:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec BTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B2:10
1212. 01. 2019 14:00TJ Třebíč BTJ Sokol Jemnice B10:4
1212. 01. 2019 10:00SK Nové Dvory ATJ CHS Chotěboř C10:5
1204. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Slavoj Pacov ATJ Chmelná B7:10
1212. 01. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice BTJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A5:10
1212. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Výčapy ATJ Sokol Puklice A10:5
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Puklice ATJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B5:10
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Výčapy ATJ Jiskra Humpolec B9:9
1301. 02. 2019 18:30TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou ATJ Sokol Jemnice B10:2
1325. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice BTJ Třebíč B10:2
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Chmelná BTJ CHS Chotěboř C10:6
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov ASK Nové Dvory A4:10
1426. 01. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Výčapy ATJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B2:10
1426. 01. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Puklice ATJ Jiskra Humpolec B10:4
1426. 01. 2019 09:00TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice BTJ Sokol Jemnice B10:6
1423. 01. 2019 18:45TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou ATJ Třebíč B10:5
1426. 01. 2019 15:00TJ Slavoj Pacov ATJ CHS Chotěboř C8:10
1426. 01. 2019 15:00TJ Chmelná BSK Nové Dvory A10:5
1509. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Chmelná BTJ Sokol Puklice A10:4
1509. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov ATJ Sokol Výčapy A10:3
1509. 02. 2019 10:00TJ CHS Chotěboř CTJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A10:6
1509. 02. 2019 10:00SK Nové Dvory ATJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B10:7
1509. 02. 2019 11:30TJ Sokol Jemnice BTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B2:10
1509. 02. 2019 11:30TJ Třebíč BTJ Jiskra Humpolec B10:5
1609. 02. 2019 15:00TJ Slavoj Pacov ATJ Sokol Puklice A6:10
1609. 02. 2019 15:00TJ Chmelná BTJ Sokol Výčapy A10:7
1609. 02. 2019 15:00SK Nové Dvory ATJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A4:10
1609. 02. 2019 15:00TJ CHS Chotěboř CTJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B7:10
1609. 02. 2019 17:30TJ Třebíč BTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B1:10
1609. 02. 2019 17:30TJ Sokol Jemnice BTJ Jiskra Humpolec B9:9
1723. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Puklice ATJ Sokol Jemnice B 
1723. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Výčapy ATJ Třebíč B 
1723. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod BTJ CHS Chotěboř C 
1723. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec BSK Nové Dvory A 
1723. 02. 2019 10:30TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou ATJ Chmelná B 
1723. 02. 2019 11:00TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice BTJ Slavoj Pacov A 
1823. 02. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Výčapy ATJ Sokol Jemnice B 
1823. 02. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Puklice ATJ Třebíč B 
1823. 02. 2019 15:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec BTJ CHS Chotěboř C 
1823. 02. 2019 16:30TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod BSK Nové Dvory A 
1823. 02. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice BTJ Chmelná B 
1823. 02. 2019 15:30TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou ATJ Slavoj Pacov A 
1909. 03. 2019 10:30TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou ATJ Sokol Puklice A
1909. 03. 2019 11:00TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice BTJ Sokol Výčapy A
1909. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Chmelná BTJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
1909. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Slavoj Pacov ATJ Jiskra Humpolec B
1909. 03. 2019 10:00TJ CHS Chotěboř CTJ Sokol Jemnice B
1909. 03. 2019 10:00SK Nové Dvory ATJ Třebíč B
2009. 03. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice BTJ Sokol Puklice A
2009. 03. 2019 15:30TJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou ATJ Sokol Výčapy A
2009. 03. 2019 15:00TJ Slavoj Pacov ATJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod B
2009. 03. 2019 15:00TJ Chmelná BTJ Jiskra Humpolec B
2009. 03. 2019 15:00SK Nové Dvory ATJ Sokol Jemnice B
2009. 03. 2019 15:00TJ CHS Chotěboř CTJ Třebíč B
2123. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Puklice ATJ CHS Chotěboř C
2123. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Výčapy ASK Nové Dvory A
2123. 03. 2019 11:30TJ Sokol Jemnice BTJ Chmelná B
2123. 03. 2019 11:30TJ Třebíč BTJ Slavoj Pacov A
2123. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod BTJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A
2123. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec BTJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B
2223. 03. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Výčapy ATJ CHS Chotěboř C
2223. 03. 2019 15:00TJ Sokol Puklice ASK Nové Dvory A
2223. 03. 2019 17:30TJ Třebíč BTJ Chmelná B
2223. 03. 2019 17:30TJ Sokol Jemnice BTJ Slavoj Pacov A
2223. 03. 2019 15:00TJ Jiskra Humpolec BTJ Sokol Rokytnice nad Rokytnou A
2223. 03. 2019 16:30TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod BTJ Sokol Moravské Budějovice B

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS