Výsledky
Krajský přebor II.tř. sk.A
106. 10. 2018 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká BTJ Klášterec nad Ohří A6:12
106. 10. 2018 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká CTJ Sever Žatec C3:15
103. 10. 2018 17:30KST Jirkov CTJ Sokol Spořice A9:9
105. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Spartak Lubenec BSokol Horní Jiřetín A11:7
105. 10. 2018 18:00TTC Litvínov CST Kopisty A10:8
106. 10. 2018 10:00SKST Baník Most ETJ Baník Meziboří A11:7
212. 10. 2018 17:30TJ Klášterec nad Ohří ATJ Baník Meziboří A16:2
208. 10. 2018 18:00ST Kopisty ASKST Baník Most E6:12
213. 10. 2018 10:00Sokol Horní Jiřetín ATTC Litvínov C10:8
211. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice ATJ Spartak Lubenec B9:9
212. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Sever Žatec CKST Jirkov C7:11
223. 09. 2018 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká BTJ Baník Březenecká C13:5
320. 10. 2018 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká CTJ Klášterec nad Ohří A4:14
317. 10. 2018 17:30KST Jirkov CTJ Baník Březenecká B10:8
319. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Spartak Lubenec BTJ Sever Žatec C5:13
319. 10. 2018 18:00
herna 2. patro
TTC Litvínov CTJ Sokol Spořice A11:7
320. 10. 2018 10:00SKST Baník Most ESokol Horní Jiřetín A14:4
315. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Baník Meziboří AST Kopisty A11:7
426. 10. 2018 17:30TJ Klášterec nad Ohří AST Kopisty A15:3
427. 10. 2018 10:00Sokol Horní Jiřetín ATJ Baník Meziboří A7:11
425. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice ASKST Baník Most E12:6
426. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Sever Žatec CTTC Litvínov C14:4
427. 10. 2018 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká BTJ Spartak Lubenec B8:10
427. 10. 2018 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká CKST Jirkov C5:13
531. 10. 2018 17:30KST Jirkov CTJ Klášterec nad Ohří A14:4
502. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Spartak Lubenec BTJ Baník Březenecká C16:2
502. 11. 2018 18:00TTC Litvínov CTJ Baník Březenecká B11:7
503. 11. 2018 10:00SKST Baník Most ETJ Sever Žatec C7:11
529. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Baník Meziboří ATJ Sokol Spořice A4:14
529. 10. 2018 18:00ST Kopisty ASokol Horní Jiřetín A4:14
609. 11. 2018 17:30TJ Klášterec nad Ohří ASokol Horní Jiřetín A12:6
608. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice AST Kopisty A14:4
609. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Sever Žatec CTJ Baník Meziboří A14:4
610. 11. 2018 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká BSKST Baník Most E9:9
610. 11. 2018 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká CTTC Litvínov C7:11
607. 11. 2018 17:30KST Jirkov CTJ Spartak Lubenec B12:6
716. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Spartak Lubenec BTJ Klášterec nad Ohří A6:12
716. 11. 2018 18:00TTC Litvínov CKST Jirkov C8:10
717. 11. 2018 10:00SKST Baník Most ETJ Baník Březenecká C14:4
712. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Baník Meziboří ATJ Baník Březenecká B8:10
712. 11. 2018 18:00ST Kopisty ATJ Sever Žatec C6:12
717. 11. 2018 10:00Sokol Horní Jiřetín ATJ Sokol Spořice A7:11
823. 11. 2018 17:30TJ Klášterec nad Ohří ATJ Sokol Spořice A9:9
823. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Sever Žatec CSokol Horní Jiřetín A17:1
824. 11. 2018 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká BST Kopisty A15:3
824. 11. 2018 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká CTJ Baník Meziboří A4:14
821. 11. 2018 17:30KST Jirkov CSKST Baník Most E10:8
823. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Spartak Lubenec BTTC Litvínov C7:11
930. 11. 2018 18:00TTC Litvínov CTJ Klášterec nad Ohří A9:9
901. 12. 2018 16:00SKST Baník Most ETJ Spartak Lubenec B13:5
926. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Baník Meziboří AKST Jirkov C6:12
926. 11. 2018 18:00ST Kopisty ATJ Baník Březenecká C12:6
901. 12. 2018 10:00Sokol Horní Jiřetín ATJ Baník Březenecká B11:7
929. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice ATJ Sever Žatec C11:7
1007. 12. 2018 17:30TJ Klášterec nad Ohří ATJ Sever Žatec C10:8
1008. 12. 2018 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká BTJ Sokol Spořice A10:8
1008. 12. 2018 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká CSokol Horní Jiřetín A6:12
1005. 12. 2018 17:30KST Jirkov CST Kopisty A16:2
1007. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Spartak Lubenec BTJ Baník Meziboří A18:0
1007. 12. 2018 18:00TTC Litvínov CSKST Baník Most E12:6
1114. 12. 2018 18:00SKST Baník Most ETJ Klášterec nad Ohří A6:12
1110. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Baník Meziboří ATTC Litvínov C9:9
1110. 12. 2018 18:00ST Kopisty ATJ Spartak Lubenec B5:13
1115. 12. 2018 10:00Sokol Horní Jiřetín AKST Jirkov C6:12
1113. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice ATJ Baník Březenecká C13:5
1114. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Sever Žatec CTJ Baník Březenecká B11:7
1218. 01. 2019 17:30TJ Klášterec nad Ohří ATJ Baník Březenecká B10:8
1218. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sever Žatec CTJ Baník Březenecká C16:2
1217. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice AKST Jirkov C16:2
1219. 01. 2019 10:00Sokol Horní Jiřetín ATJ Spartak Lubenec B6:12
1214. 01. 2019 18:00ST Kopisty ATTC Litvínov C5:13
1214. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Baník Meziboří ASKST Baník Most E2:16
1321. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Baník Meziboří ATJ Klášterec nad Ohří A12:6
1326. 01. 2019 10:00SKST Baník Most EST Kopisty A11:7
1325. 01. 2019 18:00TTC Litvínov CSokol Horní Jiřetín A13:5
1325. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Spartak Lubenec BTJ Sokol Spořice A11:7
1323. 01. 2019 17:30KST Jirkov CTJ Sever Žatec C12:6
1330. 09. 2018 17:00TJ Baník Březenecká CTJ Baník Březenecká B11:7
1401. 02. 2019 17:30TJ Klášterec nad Ohří ATJ Baník Březenecká C15:3
1402. 02. 2019 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká BKST Jirkov C6:12
1401. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Sever Žatec CTJ Spartak Lubenec B8:10
1431. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice ATTC Litvínov C8:10
1402. 02. 2019 10:00Sokol Horní Jiřetín ASKST Baník Most E10:8
1428. 01. 2019 18:00ST Kopisty ATJ Baník Meziboří A6:12
1504. 02. 2019 18:00ST Kopisty ATJ Klášterec nad Ohří A5:13
1504. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Baník Meziboří ASokol Horní Jiřetín A14:4
1509. 02. 2019 10:00SKST Baník Most ETJ Sokol Spořice A7:11
1508. 02. 2019 18:00TTC Litvínov CTJ Sever Žatec C11:7
1508. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Spartak Lubenec BTJ Baník Březenecká B11:7
1506. 02. 2019 17:30KST Jirkov CTJ Baník Březenecká C16:2
1615. 02. 2019 17:30TJ Klášterec nad Ohří AKST Jirkov C9:9
1616. 02. 2019 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká CTJ Spartak Lubenec B5:13
1615. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Baník Březenecká BTTC Litvínov C10:8
1615. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Sever Žatec CSKST Baník Most E8:10
1614. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice ATJ Baník Meziboří A9:9
1616. 02. 2019 10:00Sokol Horní Jiřetín AST Kopisty A9:9
1723. 02. 2019 10:00Sokol Horní Jiřetín ATJ Klášterec nad Ohří A7:11
1718. 02. 2019 18:00ST Kopisty ATJ Sokol Spořice A1:17
1718. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Baník Meziboří ATJ Sever Žatec C13:5
1723. 02. 2019 10:00SKST Baník Most ETJ Baník Březenecká B12:6
1722. 02. 2019 18:00TTC Litvínov CTJ Baník Březenecká C17:1
1722. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Spartak Lubenec BKST Jirkov C7:11
1801. 03. 2019 17:30TJ Klášterec nad Ohří ATJ Spartak Lubenec B15:3
1827. 02. 2019 17:30KST Jirkov CTTC Litvínov C15:3
1802. 03. 2019 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká CSKST Baník Most E3:15
1802. 03. 2019 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká BTJ Baník Meziboří A10:8
1801. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Sever Žatec CST Kopisty A12:6
1828. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice ASokol Horní Jiřetín A9:9
1907. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice ATJ Klášterec nad Ohří A9:9
1909. 03. 2019 10:00Sokol Horní Jiřetín ATJ Sever Žatec C9:9
1904. 03. 2019 18:00ST Kopisty ATJ Baník Březenecká B4:14
1904. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Baník Meziboří ATJ Baník Březenecká C12:6
1909. 03. 2019 10:00SKST Baník Most EKST Jirkov C13:5
1908. 03. 2019 18:00TTC Litvínov CTJ Spartak Lubenec B11:7
2015. 03. 2019 17:30TJ Klášterec nad Ohří ATTC Litvínov C9:9
2015. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Spartak Lubenec BSKST Baník Most E10:8
2013. 03. 2019 17:30KST Jirkov CTJ Baník Meziboří A13:5
2016. 03. 2019 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká CST Kopisty A18:0wo
řeší STK
2016. 03. 2019 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká BSokol Horní Jiřetín A8:10
2015. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Sever Žatec CTJ Sokol Spořice A8:10
2122. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Sever Žatec CTJ Klášterec nad Ohří A11:7
2121. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol Spořice ATJ Baník Březenecká B4:14
2123. 03. 2019 10:00Sokol Horní Jiřetín ATJ Baník Březenecká C18:0
2118. 03. 2019 18:00ST Kopisty AKST Jirkov C4:14
2118. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Baník Meziboří ATJ Spartak Lubenec B11:7
2120. 03. 2019 18:00SKST Baník Most ETTC Litvínov C9:9
2229. 03. 2019 17:30TJ Klášterec nad Ohří ASKST Baník Most E14:4
2229. 03. 2019 18:00TTC Litvínov CTJ Baník Meziboří A12:6
2229. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Spartak Lubenec BST Kopisty A17:1
2227. 03. 2019 17:30KST Jirkov CSokol Horní Jiřetín A10:8
2230. 03. 2019 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká CTJ Sokol Spořice A3:15
2230. 03. 2019 12:00TJ Baník Březenecká BTJ Sever Žatec C10:8

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS