Výsledky
Extraliga žen
131. 08. 2018 11:00SVS Hradec KrálovéSK Dobré2:6 V: Šlechta Roman
101. 09. 2018 15:00
Hala ST, Sportovní 1570, Vlašim
SKST VlašimCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA2:6 V: Pavelek Ladislav
101. 09. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský KrumlovSKST Baník Havířov5:5 V: Beneš Jan
101. 09. 2018 15:00KST Hluk JP Boka TradeSKST Mart Hodonín B6:3 V: Karasová Lenka
101. 09. 2018 15:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavSKST Mart Hodonín A - Stavoimpex2:6 V: Jamný Pavel
231. 08. 2018 18:00
Hala ST, Sportovní 1570, Vlašim
SKST VlašimSKST Baník Havířov2:6 V: Pavelek Ladislav
231. 08. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský KrumlovCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA5:5 V: Beneš Jan
231. 08. 2018 18:00KST Hluk JP Boka TradeSKST Mart Hodonín A - Stavoimpex0:6 V: Karasová Lenka
231. 08. 2018 18:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavSKST Mart Hodonín B6:0 V: Mikulecký František
329. 08. 2018 17:00SKST Mart Hodonín A - StavoimpexSKST Mart Hodonín B6:0 V: Mikulecký František
307. 10. 2018 10:30CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVAKST Hluk JP Boka Trade6:2 V: Lesník Vladimír
307. 10. 2018 10:00SKST Baník HavířovMSK Gumotex Břeclav0:6 V: Manda Zdeněk
328. 09. 2018 17:00SK DobréSKST Vlašim6:1 V: Tomanec Jan
307. 10. 2018 10:00SVS Hradec KrálovéMK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský Krumlov6:3 V: Vítek Josef
406. 10. 2018 15:00SKST Baník HavířovKST Hluk JP Boka Trade6:1 V: Manda Zdeněk
406. 10. 2018 17:00CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVAMSK Gumotex Břeclav1:6 V: Lesník Vladimír
406. 10. 2018 15:00SVS Hradec KrálovéSKST Vlašim6:3 V: Vítek Josef
430. 09. 2018 14:00SK DobréMK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský Krumlov3:6 V: Tomanec Jan
512. 10. 2018 18:00SKST VlašimMK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský Krumlov0:6 V: Fantová Olga
530. 09. 2018 11:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavSVS Hradec Králové6:2 V: Jamný Pavel
504. 11. 2018 14:00KST Hluk JP Boka TradeSK Dobré2:6 V: Karasová Lenka
512. 10. 2018 18:00SKST Mart Hodonín BSKST Baník Havířov0:6 V: Juřík Miroslav
512. 10. 2018 18:00SKST Mart Hodonín A - StavoimpexCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA6:1 V: Ševčík Petr
613. 10. 2018 15:00KST Hluk JP Boka TradeSVS Hradec Králové5:5 V: Karasová Lenka
629. 09. 2018 15:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavSK Dobré6:0 V: Jamný Pavel
613. 10. 2018 12:00SKST Mart Hodonín A - StavoimpexSKST Baník Havířov6:3 V: Ševčík Petr
613. 10. 2018 12:00SKST Mart Hodonín BCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA2:6 V: Juřík Miroslav
703. 11. 2018 15:00SKST Baník HavířovCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA2:6 V: Lesník Vladimír
703. 11. 2018 17:00SK DobréSKST Mart Hodonín A - Stavoimpex6:4 V: Tomanec Jan
703. 11. 2018 15:00SVS Hradec KrálovéSKST Mart Hodonín B6:3 V: Bouček Stanislav
703. 11. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský KrumlovKST Hluk JP Boka Trade6:1 V: Beneš Jan
703. 11. 2018 15:00SKST VlašimMSK Gumotex Břeclav5:5 V: Pavelek Ladislav
804. 11. 2018 10:00SVS Hradec KrálovéSKST Mart Hodonín A - Stavoimpex0:6 V: Bouček Stanislav
802. 11. 2018 18:00SK DobréSKST Mart Hodonín B6:0 V: Bouček Stanislav
802. 11. 2018 18:00SKST VlašimKST Hluk JP Boka Trade4:6 V: Pavelek Ladislav
802. 11. 2018 18:00MK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský KrumlovMSK Gumotex Břeclav1:6 V: Beneš Jan
928. 09. 2018 16:30
v herně MSK Břeslav
MSK Gumotex BřeclavKST Hluk JP Boka Trade6:1 V: Koušová Dagmar
923. 11. 2018 18:00SKST Mart Hodonín BSKST Vlašim6:3 V: Šural Václav
926. 11. 2018 10:00SKST Mart Hodonín A - StavoimpexMK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský Krumlov6:1 V: Mikulecký František
925. 11. 2018 10:30CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVASVS Hradec Králové6:1 V: Olbricht Jiří
925. 11. 2018 10:00SKST Baník HavířovSK Dobré3:6 V: Gromnica Václav
1024. 11. 2018 12:00SKST Mart Hodonín A - StavoimpexSKST Vlašim6:0 V: Jamný Pavel
1025. 11. 2018 16:00SKST Mart Hodonín BMK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský Krumlov1:6 V: Šural Václav
1024. 11. 2018 15:00SKST Baník HavířovSVS Hradec Králové6:0 V: Gromnica Václav
1024. 11. 2018 17:00CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVASK Dobré6:2 V: Olbricht Jiří
1130. 11. 2018 18:00SK DobréSVS Hradec Králové6:2 V: Sedláček Petr
1102. 12. 2018 10:30CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVASKST Vlašim6:1 V: Skulina Bohumil
1102. 12. 2018 10:00SKST Baník HavířovMK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský Krumlov4:6 V: Petr Radim
1102. 12. 2018 10:00SKST Mart Hodonín BKST Hluk JP Boka Trade4:6 V: Jamný Pavel
1102. 12. 2018 10:00SKST Mart Hodonín A - StavoimpexMSK Gumotex Břeclav4:6 V: Karasová Lenka
1201. 12. 2018 15:00SKST Baník HavířovSKST Vlašim6:1 V: Manda Zdeněk
1201. 12. 2018 17:00CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVAMK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský Krumlov6:4 V: Skulina Bohumil
1201. 12. 2018 15:00SKST Mart Hodonín A - StavoimpexKST Hluk JP Boka Trade6:1 V: Ševčík Petr
1201. 12. 2018 15:00SKST Mart Hodonín BMSK Gumotex Břeclav0:6 V: Ševčík Petr
1330. 08. 2018 17:00SKST Mart Hodonín BSKST Mart Hodonín A - Stavoimpex0:6 V: Mikulecký František
1311. 01. 2019 18:00KST Hluk JP Boka TradeCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA2:6 V: Karasová Lenka
1311. 01. 2019 18:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavSKST Baník Havířov6:2 V: Rampula Miroslav
1311. 01. 2019 18:00SKST VlašimSK Dobré0:6 V: Fantová Olga
1311. 01. 2019 18:00MK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský KrumlovSVS Hradec Králové6:1 V: Beneš Jan
1412. 01. 2019 15:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA4:6 V: Rampula Miroslav
1412. 01. 2019 15:00KST Hluk JP Boka TradeSKST Baník Havířov3:6 V: Karasová Lenka
1412. 01. 2019 18:00MK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský KrumlovSK Dobré5:5 V: Beneš Jan
1412. 01. 2019 15:00SKST VlašimSVS Hradec Králové1:6 V: Fantová Olga
1508. 02. 2019 18:00MK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský KrumlovSKST Vlašim6:0 V: Beneš Jan
1510. 02. 2019 09:00SVS Hradec KrálovéMSK Gumotex Břeclav1:6 V: Tomanec Jan
1508. 02. 2019 16:00SK DobréKST Hluk JP Boka Trade6:1 V: Sedláček Petr
1527. 01. 2019 10:00SKST Baník HavířovSKST Mart Hodonín B6:0 V: Olbricht Jiří
1527. 01. 2019 10:30CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVASKST Mart Hodonín A - Stavoimpex3:6 V: Svobodová Vlasta
1609. 02. 2019 17:00SK DobréMSK Gumotex Břeclav1:6 V: Sedláček Petr
1609. 02. 2019 13:30SVS Hradec KrálovéKST Hluk JP Boka Trade2:6 V: Tomanec Jan
1626. 01. 2019 17:00CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVASKST Mart Hodonín B6:0 V: Svobodová Vlasta
1626. 01. 2019 17:00SKST Baník HavířovSKST Mart Hodonín A - Stavoimpex1:6 V: Olbricht Jiří
1723. 02. 2019 17:00CDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVASKST Baník Havířov  V: Manda Zdeněk
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
1723. 02. 2019 12:00SKST Mart Hodonín A - StavoimpexSK Dobré  V: Šural Václav
N: Mikulecký František
1723. 02. 2019 12:00SKST Mart Hodonín BSVS Hradec Králové  V: Ševčík Petr
N: Mikulecký František
1723. 02. 2019 10:30KST Hluk JP Boka TradeMK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský Krumlov  V: Karasová Lenka
N: Koušová Dagmar
1723. 02. 2019 15:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavSKST Vlašim  V: Juřík Miroslav
N: Jamný Pavel
1822. 02. 2019 18:00SKST Mart Hodonín BSK Dobré  V: Ševčík Petr
N: Klecker Roman
1822. 02. 2019 18:00SKST Mart Hodonín A - StavoimpexSVS Hradec Králové  V: Šural Václav
N: Klecker Roman
1822. 02. 2019 18:00MSK Gumotex BřeclavMK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský Krumlov  V: Juřík Miroslav
N: Jamný Pavel
1822. 02. 2019 18:00KST Hluk JP Boka TradeSKST Vlašim  V: Karasová Lenka
N: Koušová Dagmar
1922. 02. 2019 10:30
v herně KST Hluk
KST Hluk JP Boka TradeMSK Gumotex Břeclav  V: Mikulecký František
N: Koušová Dagmar
1926. 02. 2019 17:00SKST VlašimSKST Mart Hodonín B  V: Pavelek Ladislav
N: Fantová Olga
1908. 03. 2019 18:00MK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský KrumlovSKST Mart Hodonín A - Stavoimpex  V: Klecker Roman
N: Beneš Jan
1910. 03. 2019 08:30SVS Hradec KrálovéCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA  V: Šlechta Roman
N: Tomanec Jan
1908. 03. 2019 18:00SK DobréSKST Baník Havířov  V: Sedláček Petr
N: Tomanec Jan
2021. 02. 2019 18:00MK Řeznovice TT DOKTORKLADIVO.CZ Moravský KrumlovSKST Mart Hodonín B6:0 V: Makovický Michal
2009. 03. 2019 15:00SKST VlašimSKST Mart Hodonín A - Stavoimpex  V: Pavelek Ladislav
N: Fantová Olga
2009. 03. 2019 17:00SK DobréCDU SPORT - STOLNÍ TENIS OSTRAVA  V: Sedláček Petr
N: Tomanec Jan
2009. 03. 2019 13:30SVS Hradec KrálovéSKST Baník Havířov  V: Šlechta Roman
N: Tomanec Jan

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS