Výsledky
1. liga žen skupina A
129. 09. 2018 09:00TJ Slavoj PrahaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky8:2 V: Drahota Jiří
129. 09. 2018 09:00SKST Vlašim BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha8:2 V: Fantová Olga
129. 09. 2018 08:30SVS Hradec Králové BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A3:7 V: Bouček Stanislav
129. 09. 2018 08:30Slovan KST BohniceTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B7:3 V: Fuček Miloslav
229. 09. 2018 14:00TJ Slavoj PrahaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha5:5 V: Drahota Jiří
229. 09. 2018 14:00SKST Vlašim BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky9:1 V: Fantová Olga
229. 09. 2018 14:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem6:4 V: Hnojský Jiří
229. 09. 2018 13:30SVS Hradec Králové BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B10:0 V: Bouček Stanislav
229. 09. 2018 13:30Slovan KST BohniceTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A1:9 V: Fuček Miloslav
313. 10. 2018 09:30TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkyTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A0:10 V: Sázel Karel
313. 10. 2018 09:30SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B8:2 V: Kulich Vladimír
313. 10. 2018 10:00SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemSlovan KST Bohnice5:5 V: Novák Jiří
313. 10. 2018 09:00TJ Slavoj PrahaKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.8:2 V: Hanek Stanislav
413. 10. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkyTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B5:5 V: Sázel Karel
413. 10. 2018 13:30SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A1:9 V: Kulich Vladimír
413. 10. 2018 15:00SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemSVS Hradec Králové B4:6 V: Novák Jiří
413. 10. 2018 14:00SKST Vlašim BKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.10:0 V: Pěnkava Luboš
527. 10. 2018 10:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky6:4 V: Panský Miroslav
527. 10. 2018 08:30SVS Hradec Králové BTJ Slavoj Praha7:3 V: Sedloň Josef
527. 10. 2018 08:30Slovan KST BohniceSKST Vlašim B1:9 V: Drahota Jiří
527. 10. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem4:6 V: Slavata Josef
627. 10. 2018 14:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.SF SKK EL Niňo Praha5:5 V: Panský Miroslav
627. 10. 2018 13:30SVS Hradec Králové BSKST Vlašim B8:2 V: Sedloň Josef
627. 10. 2018 13:30Slovan KST BohniceTJ Slavoj Praha6:4 V: Drahota Jiří
627. 10. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ASKP Sever Ústí nad Labem10:0 V: Slavata Josef
710. 11. 2018 09:30SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem7:3 V: Hrdý Jiří
710. 11. 2018 09:00TJ Slavoj PrahaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A2:8 V: Hanek Stanislav
710. 11. 2018 09:00SKST Vlašim BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B10:0 V: Fantová Olga
710. 11. 2018 10:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.SVS Hradec Králové B1:9 V: Hnojská Helena
810. 11. 2018 13:30TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkySKP Sever Ústí nad Labem4:6 V: Stránský Zdeněk
810. 11. 2018 14:00TJ Slavoj PrahaTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B7:3 V: Hanek Stanislav
810. 11. 2018 14:00SKST Vlašim BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A3:7 V: dohoda
810. 11. 2018 14:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.Slovan KST Bohnice4:6 V: Hnojská Helena
924. 11. 2018 08:30
Sokolovna, Sokolská 355, České Meziříčí
SVS Hradec Králové BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky7:3 V: Tomanec Jan
924. 11. 2018 08:30Slovan KST BohniceSF SKK EL Niňo Praha1:9 V: Fuček Miloslav
924. 11. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha AKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.10:0 V: Votípka Emanuel
924. 11. 2018 10:00SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemSKST Vlašim B3:7 V: Novák Jiří
1024. 11. 2018 13:30
Sokolovna, Sokolská 355, České Meziříčí
SVS Hradec Králové BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha8:2 V: Tomanec Jan
1024. 11. 2018 13:30Slovan KST BohniceTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky6:4 V: Fuček Miloslav
1024. 11. 2018 14:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.7:3 V: Votípka Emanuel
1024. 11. 2018 15:00SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemTJ Slavoj Praha8:2 V: Novák Jiří
1108. 12. 2018 10:00TJ Slavoj PrahaSKST Vlašim B4:6 V: Drahota Jiří
1108. 12. 2018 10:00SVS Hradec Králové BSlovan KST Bohnice9:1 V: Šlechta Roman
1122. 09. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ Sokol Nusle Praha B10:0 V: Drahota Jiří
1108. 12. 2018 10:00TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkySF SKK EL Niňo Praha2:8 V: Menger Jaroslav
1212. 01. 2019 10:00SKST Vlašim BTJ Slavoj Praha7:3 V: Pěnkava Luboš
1212. 01. 2019 10:00Slovan KST BohniceSVS Hradec Králové B5:5 V: Drahota Jiří
1222. 09. 2018 13:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A0:10 V: Drahota Jiří
1212. 01. 2019 10:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky7:3 V: Kulich Vladimír
1326. 01. 2019 09:30TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkyTJ Slavoj Praha  V: Sázel Karel
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
1326. 01. 2019 09:30SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSKST Vlašim B  V: Kulichová Jana
N: Drahota Jiří
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ASVS Hradec Králové B  V: Haralík Stanislav
N: Hrdý Jiří
1326. 01. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BSlovan KST Bohnice  V: Haralík Stanislav
N: Hrdý Jiří
1426. 01. 2019 13:30SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaTJ Slavoj Praha  V: Kulichová Jana
N: Drahota Jiří
1426. 01. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkySKST Vlašim B  V: Sázel Karel
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
1425. 01. 2019 18:00SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.  V: Vašinová Karina
N: Knebl Milan
1426. 01. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BSVS Hradec Králové B  V: Haralík Stanislav
N: Hrdý Jiří
1426. 01. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ASlovan KST Bohnice  V: Haralík Stanislav
N: Hrdý Jiří
1509. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky  V: Hrdý Jiří
N: Haralík Stanislav
1509. 02. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BSF SKK EL Niňo Praha  V: Hrdý Jiří
N: Haralík Stanislav
1509. 02. 2019 08:30Slovan KST BohniceSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem  V: Fuček Miloslav
N: Cankař Radek
1509. 02. 2019 10:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.TJ Slavoj Praha  V: Hnojský Jiří
N: Hnojská Helena
1609. 02. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky  V: Hrdý Jiří
N: Haralík Stanislav
1609. 02. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ASF SKK EL Niňo Praha  V: Hrdý Jiří
N: Haralík Stanislav
1609. 02. 2019 13:30SVS Hradec Králové BSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem  V: Tomanec Jan
N: Bouček Stanislav
1609. 02. 2019 14:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.SKST Vlašim B  V: Hnojský Jiří
N: Hnojská Helena
1723. 02. 2019 09:30TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkyKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.  V: Sázel Karel
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
1723. 02. 2019 09:00TJ Slavoj PrahaSVS Hradec Králové B  V: Drahota Jiří
N: Linert Martin
1723. 02. 2019 09:00SKST Vlašim BSlovan KST Bohnice  V: Fantová Olga
N: Pavelek Ladislav
1723. 02. 2019 10:00SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemTJ Sokol Nusle Praha B  V: Novák Jiří
N: Knebl Milan
1823. 02. 2019 13:30SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.  V: Slavata Josef
N: Fuček Miloslav
1823. 02. 2019 14:00SKST Vlašim BSVS Hradec Králové B  V: Fantová Olga
N: Pavelek Ladislav
1823. 02. 2019 14:00TJ Slavoj PrahaSlovan KST Bohnice  V: Drahota Jiří
N: Linert Martin
1823. 02. 2019 15:00SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemTJ Sokol Nusle Praha A  V: Novák Jiří
N: Knebl Milan
1909. 03. 2019 10:00SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemSF SKK EL Niňo Praha  V: Knebl Milan
N: Houdková Helena
1909. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ATJ Slavoj Praha  V: Hanek Stanislav
N: Haralík Stanislav
1909. 03. 2019 10:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BSKST Vlašim B  V: Hanek Stanislav
N: Haralík Stanislav
1909. 03. 2019 13:30SVS Hradec Králové BKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.  V: Bouček Stanislav
N: Tomanec Jan
2009. 03. 2019 15:00SKP Sever Ústí nad LabemTJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky  V: Knebl Milan
N: Houdková Helena
2009. 03. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha BTJ Slavoj Praha  V: Hanek Stanislav
N: Haralík Stanislav
2009. 03. 2019 14:00TJ Sokol Nusle Praha ASKST Vlašim B  V: Hanek Stanislav
N: Haralík Stanislav
2009. 03. 2019 08:30Slovan KST BohniceKlub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.  V: Drahota Jiří
N: Slavata Josef
2123. 03. 2019 09:30TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkySVS Hradec Králové B  V: Sázel Karel
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
2123. 03. 2019 09:30SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSlovan KST Bohnice  V: Drahota Jiří
N: Slavata Josef
2123. 03. 2019 10:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha A  V: Panský Miroslav
N: Hnojský Jiří
2123. 03. 2019 09:00SKST Vlašim BSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem  V: Pavelek Ladislav
N: Fantová Olga
2223. 03. 2019 13:30SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSVS Hradec Králové B  V: Drahota Jiří
N: Slavata Josef
2223. 03. 2019 13:30TJ Sokol Praha 5 - StodůlkySlovan KST Bohnice  V: Sázel Karel
N: zajišťuje domácí klub
2223. 03. 2019 14:00Klub stolního tenisu Klatovy z.s.TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B  V: Panský Miroslav
N: Hnojský Jiří
2223. 03. 2019 14:00TJ Slavoj PrahaSKP Sever Ústí nad Labem  V: Hanek Stanislav
N: Linert Martin

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS