Výsledky
Extraliga mužů
130. 08. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czTTC Ostrava 20160:4 V: Sedláček Petr
R: Vítek Josef
131. 08. 2018 18:00KT PrahaSF SKK EL Niňo Praha4:2 V: Votípka Emanuel
R: Haralík Stanislav
131. 08. 2018 18:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovSKST EUROMASTER Liberec2:4 V: Petr Radim
R: Manda Zdeněk
131. 08. 2018 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTDTJ Hradec Králové4:3 V: Skulina Bohumil
R: Gromnica Václav
207. 09. 2018 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016DTJ Hradec Králové4:0 V: Petr Radim
R: Jašek Milan
206. 09. 2018 18:00SKST EUROMASTER LiberecTJ Ostrava KST4:3 V: Zahradník Petr
R: Sudek Petr
207. 09. 2018 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:1 V: Haralík Stanislav
R: Votípka Emanuel
207. 09. 2018 18:40TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czSKST Hodonín - STAVOIMPEX4:0 V: Tomanec Jan
R: Bouček Stanislav
328. 09. 2018 18:00SKST Hodonín - STAVOIMPEXTTC Ostrava 20161:4 V: Šural Václav
R: Juřík Miroslav
326. 09. 2018 18:00KT PrahaTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz4:3 V: Haralík Stanislav
R: Kotlorz Lukáš
312. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSF SKK EL Niňo Praha0:4 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Jašek Milan
328. 09. 2018 18:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéSKST EUROMASTER Liberec4:2 V: Sedláček Petr
R: Bouček Stanislav
405. 10. 2018 18:00SKST EUROMASTER LiberecTTC Ostrava 20161:4 V: Vrabec Jakub
R: Varcl Jan
404. 10. 2018 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaDTJ Hradec Králové4:0 V: Hrdý Jiří
R: Votípka Emanuel
405. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czSKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:2 V: Šlechta Roman
R: Tomanec Jan
405. 10. 2018 18:00SKST Hodonín - STAVOIMPEXKT Praha1:4 V: Jamný Pavel
R: Šural Václav
519. 10. 2018 18:00KT PrahaTTC Ostrava 20161:4 V: Haralík Stanislav
R: Hanek Stanislav
518. 10. 2018 18:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovSKST Hodonín - STAVOIMPEX4:0 V: Petr Radim
R: Skulina Bohumil
519. 10. 2018 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz4:0 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Svobodová Vlasta
516. 10. 2018 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSKST EUROMASTER Liberec4:1 V: Malík Tomáš
R: Hrdý Jiří
601. 11. 2018 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016SF SKK EL Niňo Praha1:4 V: Skulina Bohumil
R: Svobodová Vlasta
602. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czDTJ Hradec Králové4:1 V: Sedláček Petr
R: Tomanec Jan
602. 11. 2018 18:00SKST Hodonín - STAVOIMPEXTJ Ostrava KST1:4 V: Juřík Miroslav
R: Šural Václav
602. 11. 2018 18:00KT PrahaSKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:2 V: Hanek Stanislav
R: Kotlorz Lukáš
723. 11. 2018 18:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovTTC Ostrava 20164:2 V: Skulina Bohumil
R: Gromnica Václav
722. 11. 2018 18:00
Jihlavská 895, 58001 Havlíčkův Brod
KT PrahaTJ Ostrava KST4:2 V: Kafka Pavel
R: Jirásek Zdeněk
723. 11. 2018 18:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéSKST Hodonín - STAVOIMPEX4:0 V: Tomanec Jan
R: Bouček Stanislav
723. 11. 2018 18:00SKST EUROMASTER LiberecTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz4:1 V: Sudek Petr
R: Zahradník Petr
830. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czSF SKK EL Niňo Praha1:4 V: Vítek Josef
R: Jirsa Pavel
829. 11. 2018 18:00SKST Hodonín - STAVOIMPEXSKST EUROMASTER Liberec0:4 V: Šural Václav
R: Jamný Pavel
830. 11. 2018 18:00KT PrahaDTJ Hradec Králové4:2 V: Kotlorz Lukáš
R: Votípka Emanuel
827. 11. 2018 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Charvát Baník Havířov3:4 V: Gromnica Václav
R: Jašek Milan
914. 12. 2018 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTTTC Ostrava 20164:3 V: Olbricht Jiří
R: Petr Radim
913. 12. 2018 18:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéSKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:2 V: Tomanec Jan
R: Bouček Stanislav
914. 12. 2018 18:00SKST EUROMASTER LiberecKT Praha3:4 V: Varcl Jan
R: Vrabec Jakub
914. 12. 2018 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaSKST Hodonín - STAVOIMPEX4:0 V: Votípka Emanuel
R: Hrdý Jiří
1004. 01. 2019 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz4:3 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Skulina Bohumil
1004. 01. 2019 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaKT Praha4:1 V: Kotlorz Lukáš
R: Votípka Emanuel
1003. 01. 2019 18:00SKST EUROMASTER LiberecSKST Charvát Baník Havířov4:2 V: Zahradník Petr
R: Sudek Petr
1004. 01. 2019 18:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéTJ Ostrava KST4:3 V: Sedláček Petr
R: Bouček Stanislav
1111. 01. 2019 18:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéTTC Ostrava 20164:2 V: Tomanec Jan
R: Sedláček Petr
1110. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST EUROMASTER Liberec2:4 V: Gromnica Václav
R: Svobodová Vlasta
1111. 01. 2019 18:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovSF SKK EL Niňo Praha2:4 V: Olbricht Jiří
R: Skulina Bohumil
1111. 01. 2019 18:00SKST Hodonín - STAVOIMPEXTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz2:4 V: Šural Václav
R: Juřík Miroslav
1218. 01. 2019 18:00
Smilovice 168, 739 55 Smilovice, Sportcentrum
TTC Ostrava 2016SKST Hodonín - STAVOIMPEX4:3 V: Svobodová Vlasta
R: Petr Radim
1217. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czKT Praha4:1 V: Sedláček Petr
R: Vítek Josef
1218. 01. 2019 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaTJ Ostrava KST4:1 V: Haralík Stanislav
R: Votípka Emanuel
1218. 01. 2019 18:00SKST EUROMASTER LiberecDTJ Hradec Králové4:2 V: Vrabec Jakub
R: Varcl Jan
1301. 02. 2019 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016SKST EUROMASTER Liberec  V: Olbricht Jiří
R: Svobodová Vlasta
1331. 01. 2019 18:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéSF SKK EL Niňo Praha
PPTV
V: Sedláček Petr
R: Bouček Stanislav
1301. 02. 2019 18:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz  V: Petr Radim
R: Manda Zdeněk
1301. 02. 2019 18:00KT PrahaSKST Hodonín - STAVOIMPEX  V: Haralík Stanislav
R: Votípka Emanuel
1407. 02. 2019 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016KT Praha
PPTV
V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Olbricht Jiří
1407. 02. 2019 18:00SKST Hodonín - STAVOIMPEXSKST Charvát Baník Havířov  V: Jamný Pavel
R: Ševčík Petr
1415. 01. 2019 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz3:4 V: Manda Zdeněk
R: Jašek Milan
1407. 02. 2019 17:00SKST EUROMASTER LiberecSF SKK EL Niňo Praha  V: Sudek Petr
R: Zahradník Petr
1521. 02. 2019 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaTTC Ostrava 2016
PPTV
V: Malík Tomáš
R: Haralík Stanislav
1522. 02. 2019 18:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz  V: Sedláček Petr
R: Tomanec Jan
1522. 02. 2019 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTSKST Hodonín - STAVOIMPEX  V: Jašek Milan
R: Svobodová Vlasta
1522. 02. 2019 18:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovKT Praha  V: Olbricht Jiří
R: Petr Radim
1615. 03. 2019 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016SKST Charvát Baník Havířov  V: Skulina Bohumil
R: Jašek Milan
1615. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Ostrava KSTKT Praha  V: Olbricht Jiří
R: Petr Radim
1614. 03. 2019 18:00SKST Hodonín - STAVOIMPEXDTJ Hradec Králové
PPTV
V: Juřík Miroslav
R: Šural Václav
1615. 03. 2019 18:00TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.czSKST EUROMASTER Liberec  V: Sedláček Petr
R: Šlechta Roman
1722. 03. 2019 18:00SF SKK EL Niňo PrahaTJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Lunatour.cz  V: Hrdý Jiří
R: Votípka Emanuel
1722. 03. 2019 18:00SKST EUROMASTER LiberecSKST Hodonín - STAVOIMPEX  V: Varcl Jan
R: Vrabec Jakub
1722. 03. 2019 18:00DTJ Hradec KrálovéKT Praha  V: Tomanec Jan
R: Šlechta Roman
1721. 03. 2019 18:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovTJ Ostrava KST
PPTV
V: Gromnica Václav
R: Skulina Bohumil
1805. 04. 2019 18:00TTC Ostrava 2016TJ Ostrava KST  V: Svobodová Vlasta
R: Manda Zdeněk
1805. 04. 2019 18:00SKST Charvát Baník HavířovDTJ Hradec Králové  V: Petr Radim
R: Olbricht Jiří
1804. 04. 2019 18:00KT PrahaSKST EUROMASTER Liberec
PPTV
V: Kotlorz Lukáš
R: Hanek Stanislav
1805. 04. 2019 18:00SKST Hodonín - STAVOIMPEXSF SKK EL Niňo Praha  V: Ševčík Petr
R: Jamný Pavel

zobrazit jen aktuální kola
Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS